Рейтинг авторов — за все время

Место Автор Город Рейтинг Вопросов Голосов
1 Александр Камин, Алла Васильева Луганск, Украина 6.74 1 27
2 Вячеслав Травкин Санкт-Петербург, Россия 6.54 1 24
3 Дмитрий Борок (Самара-Казань, Россия) по идее Александра Кудрявцева Николаев, Украина 6.46 1 28
4 Максим Кухтин Березники, Россия 6.12 2 54
5 Олег Бородачев Самара, Россия 6.08 1 39
6 Ирина Андреева Ашхабад, Туркмения 6.00 1 27
7 Дмитрий Смирнов 5.93 1 28
8 Николай Ужов Могилев, Беларусь 5.73 1 26
9 Михаил Рогачев Харьков 5.68 2 54
10 Леонид Медников Хайфа, Израиль 5.63 1 35
11 Евгений Арутюнов Москва, Россия 5.57 1 28
12 Дмитрий Борок Самара-Казань, Россия 5.50 1 24
13 Михаил Перлин Кельн, Германия 5.49 7 69
14 Александр Парыгин Великие Луки, Россия 5.45 4 38
15 Борис Моносов Санкт-Петербург 5.42 12 92
16–17 Леонид Гельфанд Тель-Авив, Израиль 5.38 3 48
16–17 Людмила Подгорбунских, Дмитрий Борок Самара-Казань, Россия 5.38 1 39
18 Александр Скородумов Санкт-Петербург, Россия 5.38 1 37
19 Александр Пономарев Пермь, Россия 5.37 3 45
20 Дмитрий Некрылов Киев 5.32 1 41
21 Юлия Кудрявцева Николаев, Украина 5.30 1 47
22 Юрий Желтобрюхов Снежное, Россия 5.28 1 43
23 Светлана Глинка Брест, Беларусь 5.27 5 61
24 Дмитрий Жданов Одесса, Украина 5.25 1 51
25 Евгения Спектор Москва, Россия 5.25 2 37
26 Алексей Богословский Санкт-Петербург, Россия 5.22 14 90
27 Евгения Шмулевич Тель-Авив, Израиль 5.22 2 39
28 Игорь Линцов Бердянск, Украина 5.19 7 79
29 Алексей Пасечник Санкт-Петербург, Россия 5.19 1 54
30 Ростислав Миневич Мозырь, Беларусь 5.18 2 47
31 Виталий Хижный и Дмитрий Рогульский Архангельск, Россия 5.17 1 30
32 Сергей Козлов Минск, Беларусь 5.16 2 49
33 Ян Приворотский Иерусалим, Израиль 5.15 1 33
34 Михаил Карпов Ашхабад, Туркмения 5.14 1 28
35 Олег Сивченко Минск, Беларусь 5.11 2 44
36 Максим Слива Нижневартовск, Россия 5.09 1 32
37 Владимир Дроботов Харьков, Украина 5.09 1 35
38 Татьяна Мартынова Харцызск 5.08 1 37
39 Константин Алдохин Великие Луки, Россия 5.08 4 43
40 Владислав Косаченко Одесса 5.06 2 59
41 Иван Стариков, СПб 5.05 1 39
42 Роман Зозуля 5.04 1 45
43 Антон Губанов Петродворец, Россия 5.04 2 47
44 Дмитрий Андреев Тверь, Россия 5.03 1 29
45 Александр Чижов Харцызск, Украина 5.03 6 79
46–48 Светлана Сафарова 5.00 2 48
46–48 Андрей Черданцев Новосибирск, Россия 5.00 1 36
46–48 Игорь Волобуев Донецк 5.00 1 42
49 Ольга Болдова Великие Луки, Россия 4.99 9 53
50 Александр Камин Луганск, Украина 4.98 10 109
51 Ольга Канаева Пермь, Россия 4.98 1 42
52 Ольга Климович Гомель, Беларусь 4.97 1 37
53 Михаил Локшин Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.96 9 79
54 Александр Крючков Луганск, Украина 4.96 5 63
55 Ренат Хайбуллин Казань, Россия 4.95 1 38
56 Владимир Грамагин Нью-Йорк, США 4.92 3 50
57 4.91 1 47
58 Людмила Дауенова Москва, Россия 4.91 2 42
59 Валентин Исраэлит Петах-Тиква, Израиль 4.90 16 81
60 Максим Евланов Харьков, Украина 4.90 8 86
61 Павел Ершов 4.90 1 30
62 Татьяна Лещенко Харьков 4.90 23 146
63 Артем Матухно Одесса, Украина 4.90 47 186
64 Александр Лисянский Харьков, Украина 4.89 6 81
65 Виталий Захарик Минск, Беларусь 4.86 2 49
66 Игорь Володарский 4.86 1 35
67 Роман Семизаров Санкт-Петербург 4.84 4 46
68 Илья Богданов Москва, Россия 4.83 1 46
69 Михаил Подгорбунских, Любовь Баладжаева Екатеринбург, Россия 4.83 1 40
70 Оксана Балазанова Днепропетровск, Украина 4.82 1 44
71 Александра Индрицан Одесса, Украина 4.81 54 204
72 Бронислав Баландин Великие Луки, Россия 4.81 15 60
73 Ольга Неумывакина Харьков, Украина 4.80 9 83
74 Сергей Лукин Выборг, Россия 4.80 5 80
75 Павел Малышев (Москва, Россия), Анатолий Белкин Москва, Россия 4.80 3 37
76 Павел Великжанин Волгоград, Россия 4.80 3 49
77 Валерий Якубсон Самара, Россия 4.79 11 86
78 Анатолий Белкин Москва, Россия 4.78 28 110
79 Иван Стариков Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.78 5 84
80 Татьяна Мартынова, Александр Чижов Харцызск, Украина 4.77 1 35
81 Андрей Рожков Жлобин, Беларусь 4.77 4 55
82–83 Евгений Зайцев (Минск, Беларусь), Т.Луговская Москва, Россия 4.76 1 41
82–83 Ярослав Таран Гомель, Беларусь 4.76 1 41
84 Станислав Мальченков Саранск, Россия 4.75 2 46
85 Дмитрий Голдов Могилев, Беларусь 4.75 1 24
86 Артем Матухно, Ольга Матухно Одесса, Украина 4.74 1 42
87 Наталья Манусаджян Ереван, Армения 4.74 2 49
88 Алексей Пономарев Калуга 4.74 8 68
89 Дмитрий Башук Харьков 4.72 14 104
90 Армен Гамбарян Одесса, Украина 4.71 16 113
91 Кирилл Богловский Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.71 5 64
92 Александр Кугот Павлоград, Украина 4.71 2 40
93 Денис Рыбачук Брест, Беларусь 4.70 5 60
94 Олег Ланин Москва, Россия 4.70 8 78
95–96 Арамаис Касумян Кривой Рог, Украина 4.69 2 46
95–96 Павел Забавский Минск, Беларусь 4.69 1 39
97 Эдгар Плявиньш Рига, Латвия 4.69 5 53
98 Оксана Коваленко Николаев, Украина 4.68 4 56
99 Василина Мироненко Новосибирск 4.67 1 43
100 Илья Ратнер Иерусалим, Израиль 4.67 7 91
101–102 Мишель Матвеев Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.67 18 140
101–102 Елена Шибут Минск, Беларусь 4.67 1 36
103 Артем Константинов Москва, Россия 4.66 1 29
104 Тимур Барский 4.65 2 43
105 Тамара Климович Гомель, Беларусь 4.65 1 40
106–107 Сергей Назаров Рига, Латвия 4.64 7 53
106–107 Дмитрий Лурье Москва, Россия 4.64 3 36
108 Александра Идрицан Одесса, Украина 4.63 1 46
109 Михаил Подгорбунских, Евгений Старков Екатеринбург, Россия 4.63 3 45
110 Ольга Березко "Не ждали", Минск 4.62 1 42
111 Людмила Балаба Павлоград, Украина 4.62 3 51
112 Иван Шапошников Снежное 4.61 1 44
113 Баранюк Андрей Краснодар, Россия 4.60 12 71
114 Виталий Варбанец Одесса, Украина 4.60 1 42
115 Дмитрий Свинтицкий Могилев, Беларусь 4.57 3 56
116 Михаил Жуковский Бостон, США 4.56 2 48
117 Борис Шойхет Франкфурт-на-Майне, Германия 4.55 2 31
118 Александр Огнев Санкт-Петербург 4.55 1 42
119 Илья Филатов, Михаил Подгорбунских Екатеринбург, Россия 4.55 2 47
120 Татьяна Лещинская 4.54 4 49
121 А. Просняков Москва 4.54 1 26
122 Мария Клименко Луганск, Украина 4.53 1 45
123 Алексей Падерин Рига, Латвия 4.52 4 49
124 Евгений Рубашкин Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.51 2 53
125 Юлия Закс Екатеринбург, Россия 4.51 1 37
126 Владимир Моисеенко Саранск, Россия 4.51 1 43
127 Николай Легенький Минск, Беларусь 4.51 2 41
128 Алекс Левитас Хайфа, Израиль 4.50 1 36
129 Сергей Терентьев Кировск, Россия 4.49 2 45
130 Владимир Мкртумов Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.48 10 49
131 Ярослав Лысенко Кременчуг, Украина 4.48 5 46
132 Владимир Дудчак 4.47 7 69
133–134 Михаил Басс Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.47 1 38
133–134 Константин Кузиков Рига, Латвия 4.47 1 38
135 Андрей Волыхов Москва, Россия 4.46 2 40
136 Игорь Гмыря Решетиловка, Украина 4.46 41 161
137 Александр Лунегов Чернушка, Россия 4.46 1 46
138 Георгий Гладков Самара, Россия 4.45 1 44
139 Виктор Саранча Кременчуг, Украина 4.45 5 46
140 Евгений Поникаров Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.45 19 75
141 Руслан Горусев Киев 4.44 1 43
142 Константин Бусов Витебск, Беларусь 4.43 5 81
143 Сергей Перехрест Кременчуг, Украина 4.43 27 79
144 Карим Азизов Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.43 5 69
145 Байрам Кулиев Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.43 5 53
146 Павел Столяров 4.42 3 57
147 Максим Сидоров Тольятти, Россия 4.42 9 67
148 Валерий Глинка Брест, Беларусь 4.41 33 141
149 Роман Тепляков Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.40 1 25
150 Александр Андросов Одесса, Украина 4.39 9 71
151 Григорий Остров Нью-Йорк, США 4.39 9 72
152 Влад Дронов Гомель, Беларусь 4.39 6 75
153 Александр Куликов Симферополь 4.39 1 41
154 Елена Ганькова, Северодвинск 4.39 4 40
155 Нина Анашина Зеленоград 4.38 5 40
156 Дмитрий Лурье, Анатолий Белкин Москва, Россия 4.38 1 24
157 Денис Куринный Киев, Украина 4.37 2 49
158 Владислав Говердовский Хайфа, Израиль 4.36 1 33
159 Ольга Березкина Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.36 1 36
160 Евгений Зайцев Минск, Беларусь 4.36 9 73
161 Кирилл Корконосенко Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.35 2 57
162 Антон Снятковский Москва, Россия 4.34 1 32
163 Ольга Хворова Одесса, Украина 4.33 2 46
164 Мария Крыленко Донецк, Украина 4.32 3 52
165 Екатерина Енбаева Нижневартовск, Россия 4.32 2 46
166 Юрий Дзюбенко Запорожье 4.32 1 44
167 Алла Васильева Луганск, Украина 4.30 16 119
168 Дмитрий Соловьев Саранск, Россия 4.30 3 70
169 Михаил Довженко Москва, Россия 4.30 8 59
170 Александр Кудрявцев Николаев, Украина 4.28 13 124
171 Команда "Напалм" Рига, Латвия 4.28 23 69
172 Андрей Пахомов Череповец, Россия 4.28 9 55
173 Евгений Холомонов Москва, Россия 4.27 2 37
174 Виталий Гаркуша Луганск, Украина 4.27 7 93
175 Евгений Сухарь Великие Луки, Россия 4.26 1 31
176 Алексей Гаврилов Сатка, Россия 4.25 3 54
177 Вячеслав Молотов Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.25 2 30
178 Артем Матухно (Одесса, Украина), Константин Кноп Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.24 1 42
179 Артем Ковалев Калуга 4.24 20 74
180 Виталий Федоров Москва, Россия 4.24 7 54
181 Алексей Богословский, Алексей Глебов Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.23 1 22
182 Сергей Белов Казань, Россия 4.22 14 77
183 Алексей Полевой "Ультиматум", Гомель 4.22 22 69
184 Александр Шмидов "Ультиматум", Гомель 4.22 2 44
185 Константин Кноп Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.21 10 123
186 Леонид Климович Гомель, Беларусь 4.21 38 165
187 Александр Антоненко Николаев, Украина 4.20 3 59
188 Михаил Подгорбунских Екатеринбург, Россия 4.19 3 56
189 Евгений Нехаев Москва 4.18 1 55
190 Даниил Майковский Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.18 8 41
191 Виталий Федоров, Анатолий Белкин Москва, Россия 4.15 1 26
192 Михаил Савченков Могилев, Беларусь 4.15 3 44
193 Сердар Широв Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.14 1 29
194 Евгений Миротин Минск, Беларусь 4.12 6 73
195 Владимир Ковалев Калуга 4.11 30 92
196 А. и Н. Омадовых Ашхабад, Туркмения 4.11 4 43
197 Илья Филатов Екатеринбург, Россия 4.10 1 40
198 Андрей Аксенов Архангельск, Россия 4.08 1 48
199 Сергей Шоргин Москва, Россия 4.08 1 25
200 Алексей Паевский Москва, Россия 4.08 1 40
201 Синявская Елена Николаев, Украина 4.07 4 48
202 Игорь Пестов, Северодвинск 4.07 3 38
203 Николай Левченко Санкт-Петербург, Россия 4.07 14 90
204 Александр Шагров Луганск, Украина 4.05 1 42
205 Виталий Сахарчук Гомель, Беларусь 4.04 1 27
206 Подсосонный Иван Тольятти, Россия 4.03 8 66
207 Юлия Бейнер Витебск, Беларусь 4.03 1 36
208 Александр Цымбалов Брест, Беларусь 4.02 9 87
209 Сергей Пасиченко "Ультиматум", Гомель 4.01 4 52
210 Олег Нохрин Челябинск 4.01 32 135
211–212 Эдуард Голуб Бердянск, Украина 4.00 3 41
211–212 Вячеслав Осмоловский Могилев, Беларусь 4.00 1 27
213 Сергей Балаба Павлоград, Украина 3.98 2 38
214 Алексей Нам Череповец, Россия 3.98 45 86
215 Андрис Акепсимайтис Вильнюс, Литва 3.98 1 40
216 Николай Поникаров (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) и Константин Алдохин Великие Луки, Россия 3.97 1 32
217 Александр Макаров 3.97 7 73
218 Сульдина Любовь. Тольятти, Россия 3.93 1 46
219 Михаил Куценко Луганск, Украина 3.92 5 84
220 Ирина Шалагина и Кристина Резчикова Москва, Россия 3.90 1 31
221 Антон Ходоренко Харьков, Украина 3.90 9 58
222 Артем Канищев Сумы, Украина 3.89 2 36
223 Олег Леденев Хайфа, Израиль 3.86 4 51
224 Павел Малышев Москва, Россия 3.85 12 84
225 Олег Пелипейченко Харьков 3.84 58 126
226 Анна Баскакова Москва, Россия 3.83 8 60
227 Редунова Ксюша Одесса, Украина 3.82 3 53
228 Вадим Карпенко Харьков, Украина 3.81 1 32
229 В. Шалгунов Москва 3.81 1 26
230 Наталья Иванова Гомель, Беларусь 3.80 2 35
231 Сульдина Любовь Тольятти, Россия 3.79 12 81
232 Савина Юлия Тольятти, Россия 3.78 23 88
233 Ольга Шишко "Хунта", Минск 3.75 2 43
234 Смагина Анна, 17.09.05 Тольятти, Россия 3.72 1 47
235 Савина Юлия, Тольятти, Россия 3.70 3 50
236 Алексеева Лада Москва, Россия 3.68 8 65
237 Панков Антон Тольятти, Россия 3.68 20 91
238 Максим Евланов, Игорь Флору Харьков, Украина 3.67 1 30
239 Юрий Братчик Гродно, Беларусь 3.64 1 39
240 Антон Ходоренко, Владислав Карнацевич Харьков, Украина 3.63 1 32
241 Марк Куперман Москва, Россия 3.62 4 54
242 Зозуля Анна Николаев, Украина 3.59 1 39
243 Н.Мякиш Минск, Беларусь 3.56 1 45
244 Ольга Резницкая, Владимир Печерога Киев 3.52 1 31
245 Валерий Якубсон, Александр Евелев Самара, Россия 3.50 1 28
246 Сергей Сиротко Минск, Беларусь 3.49 1 41
247 Михаил Козин Санта-Клара, США 3.49 5 52
248 Полина Назарова Рига, Латвия 3.49 3 43
249 Сергей Николаев Симферополь, Украина 3.47 2 45
250 Тамара Левандовская 3.46 3 44
251 М. Станкевич Москва 3.45 1 22
252 Семен Дорфман Саратов, Россия 3.40 3 67
253 Роман Ольшевский "Не ждали", Минск 3.38 1 40
254 Ирина Прокофьева Санкт-Петербург 3.36 1 42
255 Евгений Караваев Санкт-Петербург, Россия 3.30 4 46
256 Игорь Чаговец Могилев, Беларусь 3.21 1 42
257 Олег Кожедуб "Ультиматум", Гомель 3.10 1 40
258 А.Хадасевич Минск, Беларусь 3.07 1 46
259 Павел Малышев, Анатолий Белкин Москва, Россия 3.05 1 38
260 Смагина Анна Тольятти, Россия 2.99 19 104
261 Асмик Гаряка Ереван, Армения 2.88 3 81
262 Владимир Исаев Санкт-Петербург, Россия 2.85 4 56
263 Андрей Мурай Санкт-Петербург, Россия 2.77 1 26
264 Евгений Грабовский "Ультиматум", Гомель 2.72 1 39
265 Дмитрий Орлов Калуга 2.58 1 55
266 Дмитрий Жарков Новосибирск, Россия 2.24 1 46
267 Яков Подольный Хайфа, Израиль 1.94 1 36