Рейтинг игроков — за все время

Место Игрок Город Σ
1 Валентин Мельников Москва 1005
2 Асмик Гаряка Ереван 790
3 Яков Зайдельман Переславль-Залесский 734
4 Андрей Штефан Москва 727
5 Чижов Александр Харцызск 672
6 Олег Данилов Санкт-Петербург 671
7 Светлана Морозова Санкт-Петербург 655
8 Александр Камин Луганск 646
9 Роман Семизаров Санкт-Петербург 635
10 DimoN Москва 632
11 Николай Левченко Санкт-Петербург 626
12 Алексеева Лада Москва 617
13 Евгений Машеров Москва 611
14 Артём Сульженко Краматорск 606
15 Ольга Терехина Санкт-Петербург 601
16 Александр Шмидов Гомель 597
17 Наталия Пушкова Токио 580
18 Андрей Соболев Москва 570
19 Дмитрий Пискун Днепропетровск 555
20 Дмитрий Литвинов Киев 552
21 Valentin Israelit Петах-Тиква 544
22 Семен Дорфман Саратов 541
23 Григорий Головин Москва 536
24 Елена Валина СПб 532
25 Mary Krylenko Donetsk 526
26 Игорь Пестов Северодвинск 511
27 Надежда Болотина Москва 508
28 Белкин Анатолий Москва 502
29 Алексей Москва 485
30 Рита Шульцман Гринфильд, Пеннсильвания, США 479
31 Павел Сморщков Москва 475
32 Олег Залялов Самара 472
33 Диденко Алексей Ейск 469
34 Андрей Шумаков Челябинск 464
35 Андрей Телюпа Запорожье 462
36 Леонид Медников Хайфа 461
37 Константин Алдохин Великие Луки 458
38 Артемий Беляев Таллинн 453
39 Александр Игнатенков Смоленск 447
40 Олег ланин Москва 440
41 Николай Николаев Брянск 433
42 Коновалов Сергей Санкт-Петербург 431
43 Игорь Гмыря Решетиловка, Полтавская область 426
44 Ирина Миронова Москва 421
45 Дуплищева Анна Северодвинск 417
46 Кирилл Борисов Северодвинск 416
47 Валерий Болган Одесса 411
48 Михаил Алексеев Миасс 407
49 Николай Максимов Ижевск 389
50 Sergey Artyukh Kharcizsk 383
51 Владислав Калашников Одесса 378
52 Елена Потенко Торонто 370
53 Григорий Блувштейн Липецк 365
54 Владимир Колбун Минск 356
55 Александр Мальцев Уфа 355
56 Елена Заименко Кривой Рог 354
57 Петраков Роман Томск 349
58 Андрей Супранович Минск 347
59 Барабаш Михаил Курск 338
60 Юрий Душкин Северодвинск 318
61 Елена Мышкина Видное 317
62 Алексей Ерофеев Казань 313
63–65 Александр Коробейников Саратов 304
63–65 Крутиков Александр Санкт-Петербург 304
63–65 Теодорович Максим Иркутск 304
66–67 Сергей Аракчеев Новосибирск 299
66–67 Червонос Вячеслав Запорожье 299
68–69 Mike Kozine Santa Clara 291
68–69 Григорий Львович Торонто 291
70 Михаил Салиханов Кривой Рог 276
71 Евгений Кудлай Сумы 271
72 Igor Volobuev Донецк 269
73–74 Виктор Шляхин Рязань 262
73–74 Митряков Александр Ижевск 262
75–77 Любовь Кузькокова Новосибирск 260
75–77 Нечаева Ольга Ижевск 260
75–77 Протасов Станислав Воронеж 260
78 Алексей Бороненко Челябинск 259
79 Дмитрий Мансуров Северодвинск 257
80–81 Vladimir Kaplun Zaporozhye 255
80–81 Полухин Павел Одесса 255
82 Матисов А. Е. Челябинск 253
83 Иван Мосиенко Мариуполь 252
84 Дмитрий Бирюков Санкт-Петербург 242
85–86 Ольга Семенова ст. Ленинградская 241
85–86 Сергей Спешков Пермь 241
87–88 Максим Сидоров Тольятти 240
87–88 Сергей Белов Kazan 240
89 Александра Косолапова Запорожье 234
90 Константин Изъюров Санкт-Петербург 232
91 Александр Минаев Даугавпилс 231
92 Евгений Четин Краснодар 230
93 Николай Чудаков Красногорск 229
94 Олег Южаков Курган 225
95 JohnSon Архангельск 217
96 Андрей Волыхов Москва 214
97 Игорь Бурочкин Рига 212
98 Анна Иванова Санкт-Петербург 211
99 Alex Rud Kurgan 210
100 Konstantin Rabkin Москва 209
101 Константин Чермак Ижевск 208
102–103 Валерий Семенец Чернигов 206
102–103 Денис Куринный Киев 206
104 СанСаныч Гуляев Северодвинск 205
105 Orm Embar Lviv 203
106 Боевой Человекоподобный Робот Нск 201
107 Павел Солахян Ереван 200
108 Сулима Андрей Владимирович Васюринская 199
109 Дмитрий Бевзюк Днепропетровск 198
110 Вячеслав Травкин СПб 196
111–112 Алексей Пасечник Санкт-Петербург 192
111–112 Денис Гусельников Северодвинск 192
113–114 Dmitry Tanaev Samara 191
113–114 Владимир Путин Кремль 191
115 Elena Snovedskaya Paris 190
116 Евгений Глушко Киев 188
117–118 Иван Семушин Москва 187
117–118 Никульшин Иван Астрахань 187
119–120 Алексей Фоминичев Череповец 183
119–120 Нохрин Олег Челябинск 183
121 Станислав Драч Астрахань 181
122 олег поломеев самара 177
123 ибрагимов анвар казань 174
124 Ирина Т. Санкт-Петербург 173
125–126 Андрей Moscow 172
125–126 Михаил Корнышев Таллинн 172
127 Дмитрий Вайнман Москва 171
128 Владимир Бычков Новосибирск 170
129–130 Лилия Куринна Киев 167
129–130 Оксана Лукьяненко Киев 167
131 Алексей Матюша Белая Церковь 165
132–133 Александр Пушкин Москва 164
132–133 Илья Севастьянов казань 164
134 Владимир Трушков Переславль-Залесский 161
135–136 Шалаев Сергей Саратов 159
135–136 Юрий Чулинин Москва 159
137 Дмитрий Свинтицкий Могилёв 158
138 Alexander Garbusov Volgograd 157
139 hcetiob Архангельск 154
140 Lion Head Eldorado 152
141 Папуця Евгений Полтава 151
142–143 Толстова Оля Киев 150
142–143 Юлия Поздеева Челябинск 150
144 Мария Лу Кривой Рог 149
145 Дмитрий Кукленко Харьков 148
146 Казанцев Дмитрий Курган 147
147 Васильева Арина Москва 146
148 Елена Одесса 144
149 Виталий Ермоленко Ровно 141
150–151 дорогов Дмитрий Челябинск 140
150–151 Никита Попов Ижевск 140
152 Арам Арутюнян Ереван 136
153–154 Андрей Довгань Армавир 135
153–154 Юлия Коваленко Курган 135
155–158 Антон Головской Воронеж 134
155–158 Екатерина Tallinn 134
155–158 Николай Брагин Армавир (Краснодарский край) 134
155–158 Татьяна Марченко Фрязино 134
159–160 Александр Фингеров Воронеж 133
159–160 Примские Одесса 133
161 Рафаэль Гиззатуллин Ижевск 131
162 Муха Александр Кривой Рог 130
163–164 Иветта Герасимчук Москва 129
163–164 Катунина Елена Уфа 129
165 Евгений Куфтинов Москва 128
166–167 Денис Большагин Набережные Челны 127
166–167 Константин Марущак Новосибирск/Мегион 127
168–170 A. Zinchenko Ivano-Frankivsk 126
168–170 Дмитрий Дерягин Москва 126
168–170 Дмитрий Пехов Менделеевск 126
171–172 Алексей Нехлебаев Северодвинск 125
171–172 Юлия Сергиенко СПб 125
173 Ксения Носкова Пермь 123
174 Борис Реутов Н. Новгород 119
175–176 Илья Родионов Саратов 118
175–176 Ира Курант Ниагара 118
177 Dani Sadiri Tashkent 115
178 Denis Jershov Tartu 114
179 Павел Михеев Ижевск 113
180–181 Алексей Липницкий Архангельск 112
180–181 Юрий Гришов Санкт-Петербург 112
182–183 Алексей Извалов Кировоград 109
182–183 Эрбес Никола Тюмень 109
184–185 Алексей Соколов Волгоград 108
184–185 Виталий Борькин г.п.Красносельский 108
186 Патаракина Анна Переславль-Залесский 107
187 Минсафин Роман Набережные Челны 105
188 Евгений Арташов Тарту 104
189 Александр Цыганов Архангельск 102
190 Ruslan Usmanov Tashkent 101
191 Мудрый КАА Киев 99
192–194 Загумённов Евгений Миасс 98
192–194 Лина Кошкина Санкт-Петербург 98
192–194 Пётр Кишкин Астрахань 98
195 Ерохина Людмила Москва 97
196 Комаров Алексей Пушкино 96
197 Emiel Regis Reshetiloffka 95
198 Даня Блюмштейн Моди'ин 94
199–201 Денис Толстых Москва 93
199–201 Замилацкая Галина МОСКВА 93
199–201 Михаил Петренко Санкт-Петербург 93
202–205 Артем Комсюков Тюмень 92
202–205 Дмитрий Тарасов Курск 92
202–205 Константин Бриф Принстон, Нью-Джерси, США 92
202–205 Людмила Дауенова Москва 92
206–207 Дмитрий Аболонко Смоленск 91
206–207 Лукьяненко Алексей Киев 91
208 Яна Вострокнутова Анапа 90
209 Вовк Анатолий Валериевич Чернигов 89
210–212 Алексей Анисенко Харьков 88
210–212 Людмила Балаба Павлоград 88
210–212 Папинян Борис Переславль-Залесский 88
213–215 Алексей Колчин Москва 87
213–215 Архипова Екатерина Таллинн 87
213–215 Романов Александр Воронеж 87
216 Федосова Анна Воронеж 85
217 Вадим Матаев Рига 84
218 Фариз Аликишибеков Баку 83
219 Ионов Егор Запорожье 82
220–222 Бахмутов В Астрахань 81
220–222 Кот Матроскин ПермЪ 81
220–222 Сергей Езерский Дербент 81
223–224 Ачкасова Гюрза Владимировна Воронеж 80
223–224 Вадим Макаренко Ростов-на-Дону 80
225–227 Анна Аннова Москва 79
225–227 Антон Григоров Череповец 79
225–227 Ряховский Александр Рязань 79
228–230 Галкина Ирина Москва 77
228–230 Елена Клейн Одесса 77
228–230 Константин Миренский Тюмень 77
231–233 Жаркевич Иван Тюмень 76
231–233 Константин Архипов Санкт-Петербург 76
231–233 Цыплаков Иван Переславль - Залесский 76
234 Гуляев Вячеслав Воронеж 75
235 Александр Макаров Орёл 74
236 Сергей Перехрест Кременчуг 73
237–238 jenniffer Ровно 72
237–238 Oleg Solovjov Днепропетровск 72
239–240 Сергей Веретило лида 71
239–240 Сергей Лукин Санкт-Петербург 71
241 Прокопцова Мария Тюмень 70
242–244 StelS Набережные Челны 69
242–244 Мария Пастухова Москва 69
242–244 Михаил Разуваев Воронеж 69
245–248 Арман Овсепян Ярославль 68
245–248 Елизавета Овдеенко Odessa 68
245–248 Коэла Малкина Таллинн 68
245–248 Ростислав Хаба Тернополь 68
249–250 Антон Чухнов Санкт-Петербург 67
249–250 Станислав Стребков Воронеж 67
251–254 Андрей Агеев Волгоград 66
251–254 КУРТ КОБЕЙН Ровно 66
251–254 Роман Цуркан Воронеж 66
251–254 Руслан Дюсенов Астрахань 66
255 Андрей Островский Смоленск 65
256–258 George Oganezov Moscow 64
256–258 Ходак Евгения Москва 64
256–258 Шлычков Дмитрий Смоленск 64
259–264 Ozzi москва 63
259–264 Герасимова Наталья Омск 63
259–264 Олег Мосин Ульяновск 63
259–264 Ольга Канаева Пермь 63
259–264 Пономарев Павел Санкт-Петербург 63
259–264 Светлана Бедарева Киев 63
265–267 Веденькова Елена Миасс 62
265–267 Виктория Иванец Архангельск 62
265–267 Константин Гачечиладзе Даугавпилс 62
268–269 A.M. Odessa City 61
268–269 Dmitri Denisov Kazan 61
270–273 Анна Челябинск 60
270–273 Карен Налбандян Rehovot 60
270–273 Кузнецова Ирина Челябинск 60
270–273 Юрий Суркис СПб 60
274–278 Антон Парусников Ростов-на-Дону 59
274–278 Виталий Матыцин Ивано-Франковск 59
274–278 Мишкин Сергей Саранск 59
274–278 Павел Гербер Днепропетровск 59
274–278 Ходоренко Антон Харьков 59
279–284 IRAS Архангельск 58
279–284 Галина Синеокая Львов 58
279–284 Ирина Борисенко Санкт-Петербург 58
279–284 Коврижкина Мария Москва 58
279–284 Рогозин Павел Миасс 58
279–284 Роман Низкий Кировск 58
285–288 Игорь Тюнькин Москва 57
285–288 Наиль Фарукшин Навои (Узбекистан) 57
285–288 Попенко Игорь Кременчуг 57
285–288 Ярослав Радзивилл Tallinn-Tartu 57
289–293 Артём Неменчинский Санкт-Петербург 56
289–293 Екатерина Андрющенко Саратов 56
289–293 Касумян Арамаис Кривой Рог 56
289–293 Максим Лейкин Н.Новгород 56
289–293 Полина Лидберг Навои 56
294 Павел Слюнькин Брест 55
295–298 Александр Ермишкин Москва 54
295–298 Алкксей Котов Сумы 54
295–298 Наталья Шаньгина Северодвинск 54
295–298 Рында Евгений Минск 54
299–301 Антон Мартыненко Киев 53
299–301 Вадим Мартынюк Санкт-Петербург 53
299–301 Лелемир Русич Котовск 53
302–305 Tanya Череповец 52
302–305 Андрей Кузьма Санкт-Петербург 52
302–305 Денис Михалев Днепропетровск 52
302–305 Снапков Игорь Архангельск 52
306–309 Alexey Kiev 51
306–309 Бубнов Александр Россь 51
306–309 Евгений Ткаченко Курган 51
306–309 Елена Сорокина Королёв 51
310–312 Alex Gron 50
310–312 Leonid Kandyba Bochum 50
313–319 Arsen Malinovsky Odessa 49
313–319 Ell Ханты-Мансийск 49
313–319 ktoto tam Montreal 49
313–319 Александр Осипенко Жуковский 49
313–319 Алексеев Алексей Череповец 49
313–319 Вардан Багирян Ереван 49
313–319 Сергей Абрамян Ереван 49
320–323 Денис Паншин Самара 48
320–323 Наталья Савельева Таллин 48
320–323 Олег Христенко Москва 48
320–323 Прибыткова Галина ташкент 48
324–326 Vlad Savenkov Snezhinsk 47
324–326 Федоров Виталий Москва 47
327–332 Andrey Myakishev Vinnitsa 46
327–332 Konstantin Murugov Saratov 46
327–332 Алексей Борисов Смоленск 46
327–332 Вова Д. Ровно 46
327–332 Олег Виговский Белая Церковь 46
327–332 Юлия Давыденко Армавир 46
333 Владимир Чесноков Воронеж 45
334–339 Eugene Yakovlev St.Petersburg 44
334–339 Башлыкевич Сергей Ошмяны 44
334–339 Надежда Беспалова Саранск 44
334–339 Наталья Сулагаева Самара 44
334–339 Светлана К. Калининград 44
334–339 Юра Кузнецов Кривой Рог 44
340–345 Александр Новичков Северодвинск 43
340–345 Артур Дунайцев Новосибирск 43
340–345 Михаил Быстров Новосибирск 43
340–345 Рубин Александр Москва 43
340–345 Сальников Дмитрий Москва 43
340–345 Хижный Виталий Архангельск 43
346–347 Роман Сорокин Новосибирск 42
346–347 Стрельников Василий Омск 42
348–350 caveleva tatyana viktorovna miass 41
348–350 Баранюк Андрей Краснодар 41
348–350 Дупанов Вадим Киев 41
351–353 Анна Андронова Санкт-Петербург 40
351–353 Дудчак Николай Ровно 40
351–353 Экстрим Экстримович Tallinn 40
354–358 Вадим Вологжанин Пермь 39
354–358 Ленкевич Елена Минск 39
354–358 Марков Александр Смоленск 39
354–358 Тимофеева Полина Санкт-Петербург 39
354–358 Шураев Глеб Житомир 39
359 Антон Иванов Иркутск 38
360–362 Арина Яковлева Северодвинск 37
360–362 Марчел Спатарь София 37
360–362 Сытиков Даниил Петербург 37
363–365 Владимир Островский Киев 36
363–365 Денис Наумович Лида 36
363–365 Николай Макухин Ейск 36
366–367 Белова Наталья Уфа 35
366–367 Василий Хомутов Пермь 35
368–370 Дмитрий Пискун Днепропетровск 34
368–370 Дмитрий Танаев Самара 34
368–370 Тимур Юсупов Тюмень 34
371–378 Alex Udinov Vinnica 32
371–378 Sergey Morozov Minsk 32
371–378 Дмитрий Родионов Тверь 32
371–378 Екатерина Дубровская Омск 32
371–378 Ермолин Владимир Архангельск 32
371–378 Каминский Игорь Минск 32
371–378 Марина Иванова Миасс 32
371–378 Третьяков Николай Пермь 32
379–388 Alex Moskau-Berlin 31
379–388 В.В.Путин Ровно 31
379–388 Валерий Фролов Пермь 31
379–388 Владимир Савельев Новосибирск 31
379–388 Евгений Коваль Саранск 31
379–388 Елхова Балабаново 31
379–388 Иванова Лилия СПб 31
379–388 Михаил Сагалович Минск 31
379–388 Сидор Смирнов Ейск 31
379–388 Суханов Дима Северодвинск 31
389–393 Анастасия Самсонова Tallinn 30
389–393 Антон Катермин Нижневартовск 30
389–393 Виталий Предко г. Волковыск 30
389–393 Дорофеева Евгения Краснодар 30
389–393 Светлана Р. Саратов 30
394–398 Ctanislav Podzolkov Kharkov 29
394–398 Марина Бондаренко Краснодар 29
394–398 Нии Лит spb 29
394–398 Рома Воронеж 29
394–398 Синицын Ильяс Казань 29
399–404 Алексей Краев Одесса 28
399–404 Волковая Татьяна Славянск-на-Кубани 28
399–404 Любава Данилова Челябинск 28
399–404 Черкашина Любовь Тюмень 28
399–404 Штых Алексей Пермь 28
399–404 Юрий Яковлев Запорожье 28
405–408 Александр Кривцов Санкт-Петербург 27
405–408 Альберт Петров Moscow 27
405–408 Евгений Ракитин Воронеж 27
405–408 Сергей Дерябин Москва 27
409–419 Александр Полищук Ровно 26
409–419 Антон Бочкарев Cаратов 26
409–419 Арсентьева Анна Воронеж 26
409–419 Вячеслав Игнашин Миасс 26
409–419 Евгений Пичугин челябинск 26
409–419 Елена Катунина Уфа 26
409–419 Ивченко Елена Мариуполь 26
409–419 Ксения Болотова Архангельск 26
409–419 Мельник Ольга Ривне 26
409–419 Петров Борис Самара 26
409–419 Фурсова Ксения Пушкино 26
420–422 Бондаренко Юля Краснодар 25
420–422 Игорь Рубанов Киров 25
420–422 Ольга Хорошухина Саратов 25
423–427 Александр Акбашев Сатка 24
423–427 Евгений Баймеев Саранск 24
423–427 Петр Елевин Ташкент 24
423–427 Пронин Андрей Набережные Челны 24
423–427 Тимошенко Диана Днепродзержинск 24
428–432 Xardas Пермь 23
428–432 Бахмутов Иван Астрахань 23
428–432 Валерий Шиман Даугавпилс 23
428–432 Кондратенко Сергей Миасс 23
428–432 Рехтман Марина Ровно 23
433–437 Loboda Yulia Tomsk 22
433–437 Біловчук Дмитро Смела 22
433–437 Дмитрий Бабак Харьков 22
433–437 Михаил Юденков Воронеж 22
433–437 Ярослав Котышов Екатеринбург 22
438–446 Sergo Wotosi Приволжье 21
438–446 Александр Копылев Торонто 21
438–446 Александр Митькин Северодвинск 21
438–446 Белейчев Илья Казань 21
438–446 Бречалов Александр Архангельск 21
438–446 Вадим Саитов Уфа 21
438–446 Дмитрий Краснокутский Запорожье 21
438–446 КАн Сер г.CapaHck 21
438–446 Талгат Даулбаев Курган 21
447–455 Shuhrat Ismailov Angren 20
447–455 Александр Этерман Jerusalem 20
447–455 Владимир Кивилев Чернушка 20
447–455 Денис Марков Ульяновск 20
447–455 Екатерина Карташова Воронеж 20
447–455 Жанна Вологда 20
447–455 Лариса Хорунжая Переславль-Залесский 20
447–455 Пикалов Александр Николаевич Воронеж 20
447–455 Хабази Давид Ташкент 20
456–468 Александр Григорьев Ломоносов 19
456–468 Антон Ладесов Архангельск 19
456–468 Владислав Гранатов Минск 19
456–468 Гавруков Алексей Саратов 19
456–468 Максим Александров Тихорецк 19
456–468 Марина Петровская Череповец 19
456–468 Михеев Олег Армавир 19
456–468 Николай Широбоков Курск 19
456–468 Ольга Палецкая г. Краснодар 19
456–468 П Н Moscow 19
456–468 Пачкова Наталия Алчевск 19
456–468 Пушкарева Екатерина Киров 19
456–468 Самков Максим Ханты-Мансийск 19
469–482 Aleksandr Kuljov Tallinn 18
469–482 Shevlyakova Irina Ivanovsk 18
469–482 Алексей Мурашковский Кирьят Бялик 18
469–482 Андрей Рыженко Воронеж 18
469–482 Ання Москва 18
469–482 Бакай Елена Новороссийск 18
469–482 Богомолова Елена Нижневартовск 18
469–482 Василий Бойко Hjdyj 18
469–482 Дамир Курбангалеев Уфа 18
469–482 Мельникова Людмила Ростов-на-Дону 18
469–482 Ольга Гулакова Луганск 18
469–482 Сингатуллина Ралина Набережные Челны 18
469–482 Степанова Анастасия СПб 18
469–482 Эдуард Голуб Бердянск 18
483–493 Виталий Протасов Челябинск 17
483–493 Дарья Новосибирск 17
483–493 Демехин Павел Курск 17
483–493 Костя Мельник Харьков 17
483–493 Лукьяненко Оксана Киев 17
483–493 Мистер Правильный Ответ Минск 17
483–493 Ободинский Сергей Vinnitsa 17
483–493 Ольга Набережные Челны 17
483–493 Трунова Екатерина Воронеж 17
483–493 Ярков Евгений Тюмень 17
494–507 andy dzeaman piter 16
494–507 Julia Smolnik Bonn 16
494–507 Oleg Larionov Izhevsk 16
494–507 Андрей Буцонь Запорожье 16
494–507 Димтрий Фраинд Архангельск 16
494–507 Евгений Окатьев Тюмень 16
494–507 Каширин Дмитрий Воронеж 16
494–507 Квиткина М. Кривой Рог 16
494–507 Олег Любинский Беларусь, г. Мозырь 16
494–507 Отдел ЦУПР ВСЖД Иркутск 16
494–507 Тарас Задорожный Львов 16
494–507 Тимур Барский Тель-Авив 16
494–507 Улугов Шавкат Ташкент 16
494–507 Фильшина Юлия Алексеевна Тамбов 16
508–516 Natala S Samara 15
508–516 Андрей Григорян Ейск 15
508–516 Андрей Комелин Ижевск 15
508–516 Афанасьев Анатолий Полтава 15
508–516 Богачев Станислав Архангельск 15
508–516 Гладков Г.К. Самара 15
508–516 Карина Сафина Казань 15
508–516 Мария Баженова Москва 15
508–516 Татьяна Матвеева Самара 15
517–524 NN Msk 14
517–524 Александр Лунегов Чернушка 14
517–524 Александр Угаров Омск 14
517–524 Анна Баскакова Москва 14
517–524 Енот Юра Краснодар 14
517–524 Костромитинов Игорь Архангельск 14
517–524 Левон Гюльзадян Ереван 14
517–524 Олег Коломна 14
525–540 Sergey Avdonin Chel 13
525–540 Андрей Рыжов Переславль-Залесский 13
525–540 Андрей Ценцевицкий Казань 13
525–540 Антон Петрозаводск 13
525–540 Глазырин Евгений Новосибирск 13
525–540 Костя Немченко Алчевск 13
525–540 Мокрушин Дмитрий Киров 13
525–540 Нелюба Татьяна Воронеж 13
525–540 Николай Пручковский Одесса 13
525–540 Сатыбалдыев Валерий Волгоград 13
525–540 Сергей Стремоухов Москва 13
525–540 Сидоренко Владимир Анапа 13
525–540 Фёдор Захаров Полоцк 13
525–540 Шадрина Александра Воронеж 13
541–553 Svetka Фрязино 12
541–553 Анатолий Туманов Смоленск 12
541–553 Владимир Барсуков Саратов 12
541–553 Иринка Ку Тюмень 12
541–553 Леонид Медников Хайфа 12
541–553 Леся Камелина Днепропетровск 12
541–553 Неруш Лариса Днепропетровск 12
541–553 Никита Кулаков Санкт-Петербург 12
541–553 Светлана Мартыненко Киев 12
541–553 Сергей Шмаков Омск 12
541–553 Снежинка Снежинск 12
541–553 Шлыгин Александр Ульяновск 12
541–553 Шляпужников Алексей Владимир 12
554–561 Alena Lukina S-Peterburg 11
554–561 Алексей Нам Череповец 11
554–561 Анастасия Карасева Москва 11
554–561 Андрей Задорожний Зеленоград 11
554–561 Кирилл Богловский Санкт-Петербург 11
554–561 Мартынов Евгений Одесса 11
554–561 Михаил Нониашвили Москва 11
554–561 Сергей Донецков Москва 11
562–575 Boka Львів 10
562–575 Bookoff Череповец 10
562–575 Tatyana Shekhtman Saratov 10
562–575 Александр Курченко Великие Луки 10
562–575 Андрей Ширяев Хельсинки 10
562–575 Бычкова Марина Новосибирск 10
562–575 Даньков Могилев 10
562–575 Денис Марков Ульяновск 10
562–575 Енбаева Екатерина Нижневартовск 10
562–575 Лядский Павел Кривой Рог 10
562–575 Михаил Ланин Москва 10
562–575 Светлана Бабак Харьков 10
562–575 Сергей Южик Минск 10
562–575 Станислав Кузнецов Кривой Рог 10
576–591 Ekstrim Tallinn Tallinn 9
576–591 Jelena Tallinn 9
576–591 nomer4 Sar 9
576–591 Артёмов Алексей Тула 9
576–591 Виталий Погорелов Тюмень 9
576–591 Денис Лунёв Екатеринбург 9
576–591 Евгений Коробицын Северодвинск 9
576–591 Игорь Биткин Миасс 9
576–591 Мороз Павел Уфа 9
576–591 Мухоловка Москва 9
576–591 Наталья Казакова Калининград 9
576–591 Олег Ешевский Архангельск 9
576–591 Осипова Наташа Набережные Челны 9
576–591 Павел Естехин Миасс 9
576–591 Рабкин Вадим Волгоград 9
576–591 Сид Вишес Луганск 9
592–607 Айрат Шайхутдинов Ташкент 8
592–607 Александр Пономарев Пермь 8
592–607 Алексей Конорев Курск 8
592–607 Анна Челябинск 8
592–607 Владимир Савельев Новосибирск 8
592–607 Евгений Анисимов Воронеж 8
592–607 Елена Алпатова Москва 8
592–607 К.А. Миасс 8
592–607 Лось Алексей Жодино 8
592–607 Михаил Салиханов Кривой Рог 8
592–607 Негодова Олеся Саранск 8
592–607 Ольга Ноякшина Кара-Елга 8
592–607 Руслан Аловердиев Астрахань 8
592–607 Сергей Млиевский Daugavpils 8
592–607 Юлия Князева Киев 8
592–607 Якубенко Мария Липецк 8
608–635 lyolikaa Kharkiv 7
608–635 NATALY S Samara 7
608–635 Pupps Minsk 7
608–635 Андрей Ливанов Лас-Вегас 7
608–635 Бахмутов Владимир Астрахань 7
608–635 Беляев Иван Архангельск 7
608–635 Бубнов Александр Рось 7
608–635 Буров Константин Новосибирск 7
608–635 Вася Лунин Лунный 7
608–635 Вася Пупкин Москва 7
608–635 Владимир Грудев Таллинн 7
608–635 Владимир Сидоренко Анапа 7
608–635 Дмитрий Бургонский Новороссийск 7
608–635 Екатерина Пономаренко Краснодар 7
608–635 Игорь Якимчук Тюмень 7
608–635 Камаев Александр Казань 7
608–635 Максим Каленков Москва 7
608–635 Марина Круглова Миасс 7
608–635 Мистер Хенди Питер 7
608–635 Наталья Шампарова Санкт-Петербург 7
608–635 Рустам Ниязов Ташкент 7
608–635 садковский олег ташкент 7
608–635 Светлана Павлова Москва 7
608–635 Семён Горбунков Городище 7
608–635 Семен Семеныч Дубровка 7
608–635 Татьяна Татаринцева Ижевск 7
608–635 Фируза Насриддинова Новосибирск 7
608–635 Юлия Израилева Снежинск 7
636–664 Самара 6
636–664 dima grati chisinau 6
636–664 Maria Muravyova saint-Petersburg 6
636–664 O.Ya. Lviv 6
636–664 Viorel Chihai Chisinau 6
636–664 Vladimir D. Irkutsk 6
636–664 WrangleR Yeisk 6
636–664 yurikim Москва 6
636–664 Алексей Поволоцкий Вологда 6
636–664 Алексей Юшин Архангельск 6
636–664 Анастасия Миронова Edinburgh 6
636–664 Анна Баскакова Москва 6
636–664 Артем Бородатюк Одесса 6
636–664 Вебер Ольга Екатеринбург 6
636–664 Виталий Цховребов Владикавказ 6
636–664 Гончаренко Лена мариуполь 6
636–664 Демури Челидзе Даугавпилс 6
636–664 Денис Паншин Самара 6
636–664 Дмитрий Аболонко Смоленск 6
636–664 Евлампий Смирнов Ейск 6
636–664 Екатерина Захарова Пермь 6
636–664 Константин Ларионов Северодвинск 6
636–664 лариса тюмень 6
636–664 Маруха Жора Днепропетровск 6
636–664 Роман Гуляев Москва 6
636–664 Синельников Иван Воронеж 6
636–664 Синий чулок Москва 6
636–664 Советских Роман Москва 6
636–664 Юлия Якубович Тверь 6
665–691 Адиль Идрисов Алматы 5
665–691 Алиса Пивоварчик Одесса 5
665–691 Андрей Куликов г.Краснодар 5
665–691 Анна Воронеж 5
665–691 Анна Тамаревская Новосибирск 5
665–691 Антон Даньков Могилев 5
665–691 Безруков Алексей Екатеринбург 5
665–691 Борис Ольхов Svetlovodsk 5
665–691 Владимиров Александр Воронеж 5
665–691 Галина Вайнройх Wuppertal 5
665–691 Герман Ломакин Санкт-Петербург 5
665–691 Дмитрий Васьковский Житомир 5
665–691 Дмитрий Маленко Днепропетровск 5
665–691 Елена Ковальчук Москва 5
665–691 Игорь Каюн Львов 5
665–691 Кузнецова Дарья Пермь 5
665–691 Лещенко Дмитрий Гомель 5
665–691 Люциан Гауди Челябинск 5
665–691 Мария Лосева Санкт-Петербург 5
665–691 Марченко Станислав Смоленск 5
665–691 Мымликов Кирилл Воронеж 5
665–691 Наталья Суббота Москва 5
665–691 Николаев Константин Москва 5
665–691 Окатьев Евгений Тюмень 5
665–691 Олег Хорунжий Переславль 5
665–691 Хемра Атабаев Ашхабад 5
692–732 Afanasjev Anatoli POLTAVA 4
692–732 Alex Shmakov Omsk 4
692–732 Anahit Man N. Usman 4
692–732 Egor Kulikov Moscow 4
692–732 Алексей Морозов Тула 4
692–732 Алексей Сухов Москва 4
692–732 Анастасия Миронова Тюмень 4
692–732 Андрей К Новосибирск 4
692–732 Артур Белов Таллинн 4
692–732 Африканская сусликобелка Пермь 4
692–732 Батыр Шемеков Гёроглы 4
692–732 Владимир Задорожный Ейск 4
692–732 Владимир Курбанов Екатеринбург 4
692–732 Владимир Новицкий Винница 4
692–732 Газинур Бакиров Казань 4
692–732 Гай Кузнецов Москва 4
692–732 Дмитрий Сафронов Прокопьевск 4
692–732 Дмитрий Филин Масква 4
692–732 Дмитрий Филипенко Нижний Новгород 4
692–732 Дюрягин Алексей Челябинск 4
692–732 Евгений Меримиес Выборг 4
692–732 Егор Хухлов Москва - Северодвинск 4
692–732 Зубов Анатолий Челябинск 4
692–732 игорь к пласт 4
692–732 Лилия Холодарь Новосибирск 4
692–732 Людмила Матвиенко Днепропетровск 4
692–732 Марат Михайлов Выборг 4
692–732 Мария Гузенко Москва 4
692–732 Мария Хохлова Санкт-Петербург 4
692–732 Ольга Савина Санкт-Петербург 4
692–732 Ракитина Яна Сумы 4
692–732 Рехтман Павел Ровно 4
692–732 Роберт Хасанов Чайковский 4
692–732 Роман Стратула Тирасполь 4
692–732 Руслан Султанов Астрахань 4
692–732 Светлана Куликова Широкое 4
692–732 Светлана Сафарова Нижневартовск 4
692–732 Сергей Винниченко Кривой Рог 4
692–732 Сергей Сербин Tallinn 4
692–732 Станислав Вашурин Воронеж 4
692–732 Тронин Виктор Миасс 4
733–783 Anna Novosibirsk 3
733–783 Br d 3
733–783 mistery tashkent 3
733–783 nouneh Voronezh 3
733–783 Rudolf Sikorsky Russia 3
733–783 Абдурашид Абдукаримов Tashkent 3
733–783 Александр Жила Кременчуг 3
733–783 Александр Стельмах Столбцы 3
733–783 Алексей Липницкий Архангельск 3
733–783 Алексей Шорохов Саранск 3
733–783 Анастасия Краилина Саранск 3
733–783 Анастасия Протасова Челябинск 3
733–783 Андрей Кравченко Москва 3
733–783 Андрей Подкин Ижевск 3
733–783 Анна Волкова Архангельск 3
733–783 Антоненко Ольга Павлоград 3
733–783 Артём Манцевич Брест 3
733–783 Баранов Кирилл Архангельск 3
733–783 Борис Савельев Челябинск 3
733–783 Вострикова Ольга Тула 3
733–783 Вячеслав Гаранович Нижний Новгород 3
733–783 Г.Кирчигин Северодвинск 3
733–783 Гассан Абдуррахман ибн Хоттаб Багдад 3
733–783 Давид Рапава Тбилиси 3
733–783 Диар Туганбаев Москва 3
733–783 Дина Федосова Воронеж 3
733–783 Дмитрий Ломов Пермь 3
733–783 Дмитрий Парышев Волгоград 3
733–783 Егор Гайфулин Армавир 3
733–783 Игнат Теплов Пермь 3
733–783 Игорь Лобан Жодино 3
733–783 илья шапиро явне израиль 3
733–783 Илья Дигель Алматы 3
733–783 Илья Новосёлов Тюмень 3
733–783 Кирилл Голуб Могилев 3
733–783 Кудрявцев Александр Николаев 3
733–783 Максим Шмойлов Воронеж 3
733–783 мамедов руслан баку 3
733–783 Масляницкая Елена Миясс 3
733–783 Михаил Сахаров Таруса 3
733–783 Михаил Смирнов Томск 3
733–783 Николай Сушков Тихорецк 3
733–783 олег шевцов воронеж 3
733–783 Попов Евгений Смоленск 3
733–783 Роман Воронеж 3
733–783 Сергей Кабанцов Харьков 3
733–783 Тимофеева Анастасия Москва 3
733–783 Тимофей Боков Санкт-Петербург 3
733–783 Толканова Любовь Усть-Илимск 3
784–849 1 Ингулец 2
784–849 Arthur Reddy Moscow 2
784–849 Aнастасия Edinburgh 2
784–849 Carte-Blanche Almaty 2
784–849 Kamran Zahid Baku 2
784–849 Piper Hollivell San-francisko 2
784–849 Roma Воронеж 2
784–849 Roman R. Saint-Petersbourg 2
784–849 vilen radutsky ashdod 2
784–849 Алекс Жила Кременчуг 2
784–849 Александр Иванов Тороното 2
784–849 Александр Коровайный Ейск 2
784–849 Александр Смирнов Москва 2
784–849 Алексей Бурдин г. Курган 2
784–849 Алексей Гаврилов Челябинск 2
784–849 Анатолий Бугаев Odessa 2
784–849 Андрей Левковский Мозырь 2
784–849 Анна Архангельск 2
784–849 Анна Лобанова Петербург 2
784–849 Артем Зырянов Саранск 2
784–849 Архипова Екатерина Таллинн 2
784–849 Ахламова Ирина Сосновый Бор 2
784–849 Безбородов Роман Воронеж 2
784–849 Борис Гуревич Саратов 2
784–849 Вадим Волгоград 2
784–849 Гарбузов Александр Волгоград 2
784–849 Дина Назарова Пермь 2
784–849 Дмитрий ака djz Таллин 2
784–849 Дмитрий Алексеевских Москва 2
784–849 Дмитрий Демченко Северодвинск 2
784–849 Дорофеев Сергей Москва 2
784–849 Елена Алексеенко Санкт-Петербург 2
784–849 Елена Гук Новосибирск 2
784–849 Елена Хрисанова Ванкувер 2
784–849 Иванов Дмитрий Москва 2
784–849 Игорь Ровно 2
784–849 Илья Городецкий Иркутск 2
784–849 Илья Князев Воронеж 2
784–849 Ираклий Шатиришвили Пермь 2
784–849 Камкина Александра Москва 2
784–849 Киса Воробьянинов Старгород 2
784–849 Князев Максим Борисович Харцызск 2
784–849 Колотов Артём Новосибирск 2
784–849 Краснов Дмитрий Курган 2
784–849 Лаврова Валерия Таллинн 2
784–849 Ладесов Антон Архангельск 2
784–849 Люба Олейник Москва 2
784–849 Мамровский Александр г.п.Россь 2
784–849 Миахаил Озеров Москва 2
784–849 Михаил Онохов Таллинн 2
784–849 Надежда Чудинова Москва 2
784–849 Науменко Ирина Москва 2
784–849 Невзоров Владислав Москва 2
784–849 Николай Микинов Петербург 2
784–849 Ольга Новак Саратов 2
784–849 Павел Бинцаровский Минск 2
784–849 Полина Морозова Таллинн 2
784–849 Свешникова Екатерина Саратов 2
784–849 Сергей Абрамов Уфа 2
784–849 Сергей Даровских Челябинск 2
784–849 Сергей Заводсков Москва 2
784–849 Сергей Зленко Киев 2
784–849 Сергей Скорик Луганск 2
784–849 Тимур Амерзянов Ufa 2
784–849 Усков Алексей Набережные Челны 2
784–849 Юрий Белоусов Курск 2
850–1005 Afanasij Nikitin Kiev 1
850–1005 alex WK 1
850–1005 ALEX ULANOV Баку 1
850–1005 Anatoly Belkin Torremolinos 1
850–1005 Argishty Gevorgyan Yerevan 1
850–1005 e e 1
850–1005 Eldar Baghirov Houston 1
850–1005 Gen Gen Maardu 1
850–1005 Gennadi Vdovets Maardu 1
850–1005 George Papadopoulos Giannitsa, Greece 1
850–1005 Gleb Zhitomyr 1
850–1005 Helene Boglovskaya СПб 1
850–1005 Hog Moscow 1
850–1005 Igor Haifa 1
850–1005 Mircea Esanu Kishinev 1
850–1005 Pavel Surkoff Челябинск 1
850–1005 V. Galiy Lviv 1
850–1005 Vladimir Ponomarev Sumy 1
850–1005 Александр Друзь СПБ 1
850–1005 Александр Лисянский Харьков 1
850–1005 Александр Лихтшангоф Санкт-Петербург 1
850–1005 Александр Стрыбко Тюмень 1
850–1005 Алексей Алексеев Вашингтон 1
850–1005 Алексей Верховой Архангельск 1
850–1005 Алексей Градусов Ухта 1
850–1005 Алексей Рудь Снежинск 1
850–1005 Алексей Тугарев Орёл 1
850–1005 Алексей Чирков Донецк 1
850–1005 Алексей Чирков Донецк 1
850–1005 Анатолий Пахольчук Архангельск 1
850–1005 Анатолий Суханов Томск 1
850–1005 Андрей Гончаров Москва 1
850–1005 Андрей Мичурин Кишинев 1
850–1005 Андрей Черняховский Химки 1
850–1005 Андрей Юрченко Санкт-Петербург 1
850–1005 Анна Кривой Рог 1
850–1005 Антон Барков Курск 1
850–1005 Антон Лушников Агидель 1
850–1005 Артём Матухно Одесса 1
850–1005 Артем Уконаев Челябинск 1
850–1005 Артур Пагиев Владикавказ 1
850–1005 Аскарян Сергей Армавир 1
850–1005 Аскольд Диров Китеж 1
850–1005 Беляков Юрий Череповец 1
850–1005 Борис Катермин Нижневартовск 1
850–1005 Борис Ольхов Светловодск 1
850–1005 Була Оксана Тернопіль 1
850–1005 Валерий Тимошкин Москва 1
850–1005 Василенко Дмитрий Краснодар 1
850–1005 Василий Огарков Харовск 1
850–1005 Василий Соколов Лондон 1
850–1005 Веребчан Сергей Слобозия 1
850–1005 Виктор Исаев Екатеринбург 1
850–1005 вилен радуцкий ашдод 1
850–1005 Виорел Кихай Кишинёв 1
850–1005 Вит Кан A 1
850–1005 Виталий Зобов Архангельск 1
850–1005 Виталий Котов Курган 1
850–1005 Владислав Кочетков Москва 1
850–1005 Г-жа Дракула-Задунайская Москва 1
850–1005 Геннадий Бабаев Малая Виска 1
850–1005 Грищук Андрей Николаев 1
850–1005 Дана Аслановна Нальчик 1
850–1005 Денис Кривой Рог 1
850–1005 Денис Гайдай Приазовское 1
850–1005 Дима Штульц Киев 1
850–1005 Дмитрий Белоус Винница (Украина) 1
850–1005 Дмитрий Демченко Северодвинск 1
850–1005 Дмитрий Танаев Samara 1
850–1005 Дмитрий Тейтельман Редвуд Сити 1
850–1005 Дольф Шикльнежный Санкт-Петербург 1
850–1005 Дора Хальман Израиль 1
850–1005 Дюрягин Василий челябинск 1
850–1005 Евгений Миротин Минск 1
850–1005 ЕвгенийМовсесов Запорожье 1
850–1005 Егор Игнатенков Москва 1
850–1005 Емельянов Александр Александрович Курган 1
850–1005 Жамойда Кирилл Курган 1
850–1005 Закс Юлия Екатеринбург 1
850–1005 Иван Жильчук Воронеж 1
850–1005 Иван Синица Ейск 1
850–1005 Иванов Алексей Похвистнево 1
850–1005 Игорь Ильин SPb 1
850–1005 Игорь Колмаков Тель-Авив 1
850–1005 Игорь Сидоренко Кривой Рог 1
850–1005 Илларионова Светлана Воронеж 1
850–1005 Илья Мандель Лос Анжелес 1
850–1005 Илья Островский Торонто 1
850–1005 Ирина Табакина Tartu 1
850–1005 Искандер Вахитов Уфа 1
850–1005 Кавальчук Алексей Минск 1
850–1005 Кельнер Сергей Ташкент 1
850–1005 Кибакин Егор Москва 1
850–1005 Кобзарь Kiev 1
850–1005 Константин Кноп (тест) Санкт-Петербург 1
850–1005 Константин Ли Москва 1
850–1005 Костин Сергей Даугавпилс 1
850–1005 Левандовский Олег Днепропетровск 1
850–1005 Любительница абсента Москва 1
850–1005 Любовь Карлова Навои 1
850–1005 Макаров Александр Мытищи 1
850–1005 Максим Голубицкий Ришон ле Цион 1
850–1005 Максим Терляев Ульяновск 1
850–1005 Маргарита Белякова Пермь 1
850–1005 Мария Котова Москва 1
850–1005 Мария Наумова Санкт-Петербург 1
850–1005 мария николаева Арнштадт Германия 1
850–1005 Михаил Васильев Воронеж 1
850–1005 Михеева Лада Якутск 1
850–1005 Миша Костенко Астана 1
850–1005 Мухачев Алексей Екатеринбург 1
850–1005 Надя Лебедева Новороссийск 1
850–1005 Назаров Петр Москва 1
850–1005 Нонна Сальникова Санкт-Петербург 1
850–1005 Нора Аааа Ереван 1
850–1005 Овчинников Антон Пермь 1
850–1005 Олег Любинский Mozur 1
850–1005 Ольга Степанова Тарту 1
850–1005 Ольга Филиппова Великие Луки 1
850–1005 Павел Сироткин Дюссельдорф 1
850–1005 Павел Чермянин Казань 1
850–1005 Пенчекряк казань 1
850–1005 Петр Степанов Долгопрудный 1
850–1005 Петраков Александр Воронеж 1
850–1005 Петриленков Егор СПб 1
850–1005 Роман Воронеж 1
850–1005 Роман Акопов Тбилиси 1
850–1005 Роман Кроп Самара 1
850–1005 садковский ян ташкент 1
850–1005 Света фрязино 1
850–1005 Света Кулагина Д. Новый Шарап 1
850–1005 Светлана Егорова Астрахань 1
850–1005 Семёнов Артём Ташкент 1
850–1005 Серафим Шибанов Москва 1
850–1005 Сергей Аксёнов Саранск 1
850–1005 Сергей Бузычкин Астрахань 1
850–1005 Сергей Васильев Чайковский 1
850–1005 Сергей Канавин Норильск 1
850–1005 Сергей Шалаев Саратов 1
850–1005 Слива Максим Нижневартовск 1
850–1005 Станислав Вашурин Воронеж 1
850–1005 Стас Шепельский Эйлат 1
850–1005 Стрелкович Анна Архангельск 1
850–1005 Талейкина Ольга Переславль-Залесский 1
850–1005 Таня арса Рига 1
850–1005 Татьяна Матвеева Самара 1
850–1005 Тимур Амерзянов Ufa 1
850–1005 Тимур Сайфуллин Уфа 1
850–1005 Федор Карпелевич Fremont, CA, USA 1
850–1005 Цуверкалов Владимир Калуга 1
850–1005 Шульга Александр Днепропетровск 1
850–1005 Эля Балкова Пермь 1
850–1005 Юлия Евтюхина Тверь 1
Самара 0
1006–1380 A K N 0
1006–1380 Adam Patiev Moscow 0
1006–1380 Adil Abushev Baku 0
1006–1380 Aleksandr Mironenko Maardu 0
Alex Gorbunoff Zaporizhzhya 0
1006–1380 Alexander Koval Kiev 0
1006–1380 Alexey Rakogon Moscow 0
1006–1380 Alim M. Fedoseev Omsk 0
1006–1380 Andrei Lutenco Chisinau 0
1006–1380 Anna Abovyan Yerevan 0
1006–1380 anna do Voronezh 0
1006–1380 Anna Pjasta Kiviõli 0
1006–1380 avgera Нижний Новгород 0
1006–1380 Azad Huseynov Baku 0
1006–1380 Azamat Mukushev Aktobe 0
1006–1380 Aziz Shaqhuseynov Баку 0
1006–1380 beavis Tashkent 0
1006–1380 Chiril Tiscic Chisinau, Republica Moldova. 0
1006–1380 Clara Cetkin Tyumen 0
Cтепанушко Тарас Чернигов 0
1006–1380 deadHorse Москва 0
1006–1380 Diana Balasanyan La Laguna 0
1006–1380 Dmitry K 0
1006–1380 Dtnth USSR 0
durachtest durachtest 0
1006–1380 Eris Sankt-Petersburg 0
1006–1380 HARRY POTTER ЧЕРНОМОРСК 0
1006–1380 Inna Orlando 0
1006–1380 Irina Vancouver 0
1006–1380 ISHMAMATOV SHUHRAT TASHKENT 0
1006–1380 Ivan Ivanov Moskva 0
Ivan_Vile Ульяновск 0
1006–1380 Janis Zambergs Riga 0
1006–1380 Julia Savitch Toronto 0
1006–1380 lalo moscow 0
1006–1380 Ledi Runa Иркутск 0
1006–1380 Leonid Podolny Tel-Aviv 0
1006–1380 Leonid Volosov Koeln 0
lida bobikova kiev 0
lolo odesa 0
Marceв Spatari Sofia 0
1006–1380 mariana123 - 0
Marta Bashtan Karaganda 0
1006–1380 Matukhno Artyom Odessa 0
Max Poljakov Калинин 0
1006–1380 Maximka Chelyabinsk 0
1006–1380 Mei Kusakabe Киев 0
nazar koval lviv 0
1006–1380 Nevo Saint-Petersburg 0
Nick Ananko Минск 0
1006–1380 Nicolai Sofia 0
1006–1380 Oleg Golikov Pereslavl 0
pablo eskobar columbiano 0
Qwerty Город 0
Qwerty Asde Qwerty 0
1006–1380 Rita Bakerman Netaniya 0
1006–1380 sadradinov seymur baku 0
1006–1380 Saloedov Ivan Moscow 0
1006–1380 Saska Ka St-Petersburg 0
1006–1380 semeni4 Beer_sheva 0
1006–1380 Sergei Ponomarjov London 0
1006–1380 shkola г.Южно-Сахалинск 0
1006–1380 ShooTKa москва 0
Siniov Sergey Astrakhan 0
sirsir Milanon 0
1006–1380 SS Moskow 0
1006–1380 Svetlana Prusakova Tallinn 0
Tania Ash London 0
ug uzkjü asdf 0
1006–1380 Vasiliy Knyazev Moscov 0
1006–1380 Vovik B. Саратов 0
1006–1380 yul Обнинск 0
1006–1380 Yuri Kim Hamburg 0
1006–1380 Yuriy Tamm москва 0
1006–1380 Zamsha Elenika Chishinau 0
1006–1380 Абаимов Алексей Саранск 0
1006–1380 Абельдинова Гульнар пю Бестобе Акмолинской области 0
Айнур Маликова Караганда 0
Александр Бондурянский Винница 0
1006–1380 Александр Ескевич Новосибирск 0
1006–1380 Александр Ефремов Казань 0
1006–1380 Александр Котляров Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Александр Мельников Краматорск 0
1006–1380 Александр Мельников Москва 0
Александр Минаев Даугавпилс, Латвия 0
Александр Парыгин Великие Луки 0
1006–1380 Александр Поляков Березники 0
1006–1380 Александр Старков Северодвинск 0
1006–1380 Александр Хамматов Прокопьевск 0
1006–1380 Александр Чуич Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Александр Шапиро Ришон-ле-Цион 0
1006–1380 Александр Шевченко Кривой Рог 0
1006–1380 Александр Яковлев Северодвинск 0
1006–1380 Александра Киланова Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Александрова Евгения Миасс 0
1006–1380 Алексей Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Алексей Бакунович Москва 0
Алексей Богословский Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Алексей Борисов Смоленск 0
1006–1380 Алексей Букин Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Алексей Воробьёв Гусь-хрустальный 0
1006–1380 Алексей Глазов Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Алексей Ефремов Москва 0
1006–1380 Алексей Комаров Пушкино 0
1006–1380 Алексей Лобась Ейск 0
1006–1380 Алексей Маркевич Кривой Рог 0
1006–1380 Алексей Михеев Находка 0
1006–1380 Алексей Папонов Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Алексей Прохин азов 0
1006–1380 Алексей Синяев Северодвинск 0
1006–1380 Алексей Фоминичев Череповец 0
Алена А Челябинск 0
Алена Жукова Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Алпатова Ирина Иркутск 0
1006–1380 Алсу Осипенко Жуковский 0
1006–1380 Аля Иванова Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Анастасия Сергиени Днепропетровск 0
1006–1380 Анатолий Нестеренко Ейск 0
1006–1380 Андреас Папандреу Бельмопан 0
1006–1380 Андрей Данилов Славянск-на-Кубани 0
1006–1380 Андрей Жуков Orenburg 0
Андрей Лукьяненко Житомир-Киев 0
1006–1380 Андрей Малеев Ташкент 0
1006–1380 Андрей Матвеенко Иркутск 0
Андрей Плоскирев Москва 0
1006–1380 Андрей Погорелов Тимашевск, Краснодарский край 0
1006–1380 Андрей Порохин Северодвинск 0
1006–1380 Андрей Чантуридзе Волгоград 0
1006–1380 Андрей Шумилов Северодвинск 0
1006–1380 Андренко Сергей Керчь 0
1006–1380 анисимова таша владимир 0
Анна Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Анна Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Анна Булина СПб 0
1006–1380 Анна Крутова Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 анна наумова ижевск 0
1006–1380 Анна Некляева Москва 0
1006–1380 Анна Регенель Житомир 0
1006–1380 Антон Астахов Краматорск 0
1006–1380 антон дударев воронеж 0
1006–1380 Антон Иванов Москва 0
1006–1380 Антон Лось Tallinn 0
1006–1380 Антон Струтовский ***** 0
1006–1380 Антонова Елена Петрозаводск 0
1006–1380 Аня Рубцова Вологда 0
1006–1380 Артем Уконаев Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Артем Финкельштейн Алчевск 0
Артур Л. Таллинн 0
Ася Сагитова Уфа 0
1006–1380 Аяз Фатализаде Баку 0
1006–1380 Аяз Фатализаде Баку 0
1006–1380 Бавилен Иванов Саранск 0
баланцев евгений переславль 0
1006–1380 Бауржан Алпыспаев Астана 0
Бестужев Кирилл Москва 0
Бловакин Павел Краснодар 0
1006–1380 Богдалов Ильдар Киров 0
1006–1380 Болдырев Василий Москва 0
Бондаренко Галина Киев 0
1006–1380 Борис Долинский Berlin 0
1006–1380 Борис Скоморохов Ступино 0
Борис Юрьев Москва 0
Була Оксана Тернопіль 0
1006–1380 Бухарова Ольга Челябинск 0
1006–1380 В. Последний Интернет 0
Вадим Москва 0
1006–1380 Вадим Александрович Курочкин Н. Новгород 0
1006–1380 Вадим Вологжанин Пермь 0
1006–1380 Вадим Курочкин Н. Новгород 0
Вадим Пахоменков Переславль-Залесский 0
Вадим Хохлов Херсон 0
1006–1380 Валентина Георгиева Стара Загора 0
1006–1380 Валерий Бодарев Москва 0
1006–1380 Валерия Мююрсепп Тарту 0
1006–1380 ван винкль салехард 0
1006–1380 Василий Бойко Ровно 0
Василий Ядченко Минск 0
1006–1380 Васильев Владимир Москва 0
1006–1380 Вася Пупкин a 0
1006–1380 Введенский Антон Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Велимир Булкин Константинополь-на-Дону 0
1006–1380 Вера Нара 0
Вера Алдохина Великие Луки 0
1006–1380 Виктор Якимчук Zhitomir 0
1006–1380 Викторов Ярослав Астрахань 0
1006–1380 Виолетта Слесаренко Рига 0
1006–1380 Виталий Воробьев Набережные Челны 0
1006–1380 Виталий Колесов Москва 0
1006–1380 Владимир Каменецкий Мецамор 0
1006–1380 Владимир Смирнов aka IceBerg Подмосковье 0
1006–1380 Владимир Черный Тернополь 0
1006–1380 Владислав Кочетков Москва 0
1006–1380 Владислав Кушниров Полтава 0
1006–1380 Владислав Цилицкий Киев 0
1006–1380 Власов Александр Москва 0
1006–1380 Вольф Нахшин Ашдод, Израиль 0
1006–1380 Воронецкий Максим Евгеньевич Гродно 0
Вячеслав Пьянков Пермь 0
1006–1380 Георгий Мусин Переславль-Задесский 0
Гмыря Евгения Решетиловка 0
1006–1380 Гоглачёв Дмитрий Миасс 0
1006–1380 гульсум леви tel-aviv 0
Гусева Людмила Дивногорск 0
д. тАНАЕВ самара 0
1006–1380 Дана Кар Нальчик 0
1006–1380 Даниил Белый Кривой Рог 0
1006–1380 Даниил Бронякин Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Дашутко Тропинго Дашутко-Сити 0
1006–1380 Денис Чебоксары 0
1006–1380 Денис Гайдай Приазовское 0
1006–1380 Денис Игнатович СПБ 0
1006–1380 Денис Марков Ульяновск 0
1006–1380 Денис Парфенов Саратов 0
Дерябин Сергей Москва 0
Джамалдинов Евгений Ташкент 0
1006–1380 Дмитриев Алексей Смоленск 0
Дмитрий Кировоград 0
Дмитрий Бородай Запорожье 0
1006–1380 Дмитрий Гребнев Москва 0
1006–1380 Дмитрий Коган Friedrichshafen 0
Дмитрий Пикулин Даугавпилс 0
Дмитрий Приходько Юлих 0
1006–1380 Дмитрий Руненков Ашхабад 0
Дмитрий Т самара 0
1006–1380 Дмитрий Хан Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Дмитрий Шарапов Нарьян-Мар 0
1006–1380 Доновский Станислав Снежинск 0
1006–1380 Дюрягин Алексей Челябинск 0
Е. Пивненко Магадан 0
1006–1380 евгений войнов саранск 0
1006–1380 Евгений Глумов Пермь 0
1006–1380 Евгений Демин Н. Новгород 0
1006–1380 Евгений Калюков Москва 0
1006–1380 Евгений Подпругин Балаково 0
1006–1380 Евгения Синичкина Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Евгения Шаломеенко Волгоград 0
1006–1380 Егор Петриленков Ленинград 0
1006–1380 Елена Емельяненко Сумы 0
Елена Мозина Йыхви 0
1006–1380 Емельян Ананьин Усть-Каменогорск 0
1006–1380 Емельянова Ирина Москва 0
1006–1380 Жамойда Кирилл Курган 0
1006–1380 Жамойда Кирилл Курган 0
1006–1380 Жамойда Кирилл Курган 0
1006–1380 Залялова Марина Москва 0
1006–1380 Зеликов Константин Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Зорин Никита Магнитогорск 0
1006–1380 Иван Иванов Москва 0
1006–1380 Иван Иваныч Иванов Череповец 0
1006–1380 Иванова Лилия Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Игорь Аури Москва 0
1006–1380 Игорь Кузнецов Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Игорь Филин Днепродзержинск 0
1006–1380 илья шапиро явне израиль 0
Илья Бабицкий Москва 0
Илья Бабицкий Москва 0
1006–1380 Илья Немец Хайфа 0
1006–1380 Ирина Борисенко Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Ирина Листратова санкт-петербург 0
1006–1380 Ирина Р. Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Ирина Шихова Кишинёв 0
Ирина Шиянова Львов 0
Казакова Ирина Екатеринбург 0
1006–1380 Калмыков Андрей Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Калмыкова Екатерина Новосибирск 0
1006–1380 Канайкина Екатерина Саранск 0
1006–1380 Катерина КОКО Воронеж 0
Катерина Романова Пермь 0
1006–1380 Катерина Романова Пермь 0
1006–1380 Катя Фокина Млсква 0
1006–1380 Киса Воробьянинов Старгород 0
1006–1380 Ковалев Михаил Уфа 0
1006–1380 Козлов Павел Ростов Ярославский 0
1006–1380 Коляда Юрий Минск 0
1006–1380 Команда Тайга Москва 0
Коновалова Елена Tel-Aviv 0
1006–1380 Константин Глушенков Ашхабад 0
1006–1380 Константин Кноп Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Константин Примак Ровно 0
1006–1380 Костя Зеликов Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Кривохатько Илья Киев 0
1006–1380 крикунов виктор житомир 0
1006–1380 Ксения Бардакова Армавир 0
1006–1380 Ксения Новосад Москва 0
1006–1380 Куликов Сергей Пермь 0
1006–1380 Кульбацкая Ирина Электросталь 0
1006–1380 Кустова Аришка Миасс 0
1006–1380 Лариса Смирнова Томск 0
1006–1380 Левон Никогосян Yerevan 0
1006–1380 Леонид Колмановский Купертино 0
1006–1380 Леонид Рейн Хайфа 0
1006–1380 Леонова Юлия Калининград 0
1006–1380 Лидия Иличко Херсон 0
1006–1380 Листратова Ирина санкт-петербург 0
1006–1380 Лихачева Наталья Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Логос 9 Южно-Сахалинск 0
Любовь Мирошниченко Белая Церковь 0
1006–1380 Люция Лойко Даугавпилс 0
ляпин Евгений Воронеж 0
1006–1380 М. С. Ингулец 0
1006–1380 Макаревич Кировоград 0
1006–1380 Максим Голяницкмй Ульяновск 0
1006–1380 Максим Мирмович Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Максим Новиков Москва 0
Максим Петров Волжский 0
1006–1380 Максим Смирнов Москва 0
Малых Иван Самара 0
1006–1380 Мальцева Ирина Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Маргарита Дзама Дубна 0
1006–1380 Марина Разахатская Минск 0
1006–1380 Марина Солдаткина Миасс 0
1006–1380 Марина Фатеева Таллин 0
1006–1380 Мария Иванова Москва 0
1006–1380 Марк Неменман Пало-Альто 0
1006–1380 Марков Денис Ульяновск 0
1006–1380 Мещеряков Алексей Дмитриевич Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Мещеряков Василий Кишинёв 0
Мингазов Фанил Казань 0
Мингазов Фанил Казань 0
1006–1380 Минеева Анастасия Курган 0
1006–1380 Минкин Антон Волгоград 0
1006–1380 Минневалеева Эльмира Казань 0
1006–1380 Миренский Констанин Тюмень 0
1006–1380 Михаил Зильберштейн Ришон ле-Цион 0
1006–1380 Михаил Коциевский Одесса 0
1006–1380 Михаил Лесняк Омск 0
1006–1380 Михаил Малкин Калуга 0
1006–1380 Михаил Пестречихин Снежинск 0
1006–1380 Михаил Поляков Смоленск 0
1006–1380 Михаил Саратов Ижевск 0
1006–1380 Михаил Тютляев переславль 0
1006–1380 Мищенко Евгений Москва 0
1006–1380 Мороз Оксана Сергеевна Воронеж 0
1006–1380 мурскова лариса kiev 0
1006–1380 Надежда N-sk 0
Надежда Герасова Тихорецк 0
1006–1380 Надежда Чудинова Москва 0
1006–1380 Назар Матвиенко Ивано-Франковск 0
1006–1380 Налбандян Эдуард Харьков 0
1006–1380 Настя Балашиха 0
1006–1380 Наталия Голубова Нижневартовск 0
1006–1380 Наталья _ Запорожье 0
1006–1380 Наталья Голубятникова Москва 0
1006–1380 Наталья Кожанова Daugavpils 0
1006–1380 Наталья Лапуть Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Наталья Сулагаева Samara 0
1006–1380 Наталья Тавгень Минск 0
1006–1380 наташа владимир 0
1006–1380 Ненашевы Наташа и Артем Харьков 0
1006–1380 Николаева Елена Москва 0
Николай Миронов Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Овчинников Евгений Воронеж 0
Овчинников Юра Пермь 0
Овчинников Юра Пермь 0
1006–1380 Олег Лейбман Ган Явне 0
1006–1380 олег шевцов воронеж 0
1006–1380 Ольга Галеева Иркутск 0
Ольга ГУК Киев 0
1006–1380 Ольга Журавлева Минск 0
1006–1380 Осадчий Михаил Киев 0
Павел Кудрявцев Самара 0
1006–1380 Павел Сальников Санкт-Петербург 0
Павленко Андрій Зборів 0
1006–1380 Парфенчик Александр Минск 0
1006–1380 Перевалов Александр Иркутск 0
1006–1380 Пётр Иванов Уфа 0
1006–1380 Петрова Оренбург 0
Печинкин Денис Архангельск 0
1006–1380 Печинкин Денис Архангельск 0
1006–1380 Пономарёв Иван Москва 0
1006–1380 Потапов Виталий Архангельск 0
1006–1380 Преблоцкая Татьяна Клецк (РБ) 0
1006–1380 Проки Саранск 0
1006–1380 Пронин Андрей Набережные Челны 0
1006–1380 Пряжникова Ольга Москва 0
рахман дмитрий беер шева 0
1006–1380 Ренат Хайбуллин Казань 0
1006–1380 Ришат Алиев Великий Новгород 0
1006–1380 Роман Газимагомедов Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Роман Кузиков Курск 0
1006–1380 Руслан Тайдаев Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Руслан Тюлинов Tallinn 0
Руслан Юнусов Днепрпетровск,Уфа 0
1006–1380 Рустам Муртазин Набережные Челны 0
1006–1380 Рустам Саид-Аминов Ташкент 0
Рустем Смагулов Караганда 0
1006–1380 Ряховский Александр Рязань 0
Саитова Гузель Набережные Челны 0
1006–1380 Саитова Зухра Уфа 0
1006–1380 Сайфуллин Тимур Уфа 0
Сайфуллин Тимур Уфа 0
1006–1380 Сарбаев Михаил Тольятти 0
1006–1380 Светлана Иркутск 0
1006–1380 Светлана Колесникова Алчевск 0
1006–1380 Семен Матросов Берсеневка 0
1006–1380 Семен Хащанский Беер-Шева 0
1006–1380 Сергей Авдалян Москва 0
1006–1380 Сергей Вакуленко Гаага 0
1006–1380 Сергей Донин Саратов 0
1006–1380 Сергей Зав Vjcrdf 0
1006–1380 Сергей Киргизов Ташкент 0
1006–1380 Сергей Кузнецов Набережные Челны 0
1006–1380 Сергей Николенко Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Сергей П Минск 0
1006–1380 Сергей Понтус Гомель 0
1006–1380 Сергей Савченко Омск 0
1006–1380 Сергей Суворов Ижевск 0
1006–1380 Сергей Тимоховский Одесса 0
1006–1380 Сергей Титов Слободской 0
1006–1380 Сидак Сергей Донецк 0
1006–1380 Симольчук Василий Иркутск 0
1006–1380 Станислав Вашурин Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Станислав Коган Уфа 0
1006–1380 Стас Руднев Ташкент 0
1006–1380 Тайшин Владислав Ханты-Мансийск 0
Тамара Климович Гомель 0
1006–1380 Таранушин Денис Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Тарас Березовский Киев 0
1006–1380 Тарас Зеленяк Рівне 0
Татьяна Санкт-Петербург 0
1006–1380 Темка К... Питер 0
Тимур Гимранов Уфа 0
1006–1380 Тимур Кишубаев Одесса 0
Тимур Сайфуллин Уфа 0
1006–1380 Трошин Роман Десногорск Смоленской обл. 0
1006–1380 Трощенко владимир Николаев 0
1006–1380 убайдуллаева диля ташкент 0
1006–1380 Федоров Вова Витебск 0
1006–1380 Фуад Эминов Баку 0
1006–1380 Халикова Альбина Нефтекамск 0
Халикян Микаэл Москва 0
Хижный Виталий Архангельск 0
Червонос Вячеслав Запорожье 0
1006–1380 Черепанов Андрей Томск 0
1006–1380 Четвериков Евгений Таганрог 0
1006–1380 Четин Валентин Тюмень 0
1006–1380 Шестакова Ксения Макеевка 0
Шингаров Валерия Оттава 0
1006–1380 Шляхов Евгений Днепропетровск 0
1006–1380 Шумилов Илья Ижевск 0
1006–1380 Шураев Глеб Игоревич Житомир 0
1006–1380 Эльман Талыбов Баку 0
Юдина Ольга Москва 0
1006–1380 Юлий Гусман Йоханнесбург 0
1006–1380 Юлия Ахмадулина Сарапул 0
Юлия Жигалова С.Петербург 0
1006–1380 Юлия Тавина Курск 0
1006–1380 Юлия Шинкаренко Владивосток 0
1006–1380 Юрий Бершидский Москва 0
1006–1380 Юрий Бобрышев Тверь 0
1006–1380 Юрий дзюбенко Запорожье 0
1006–1380 Юрий Дуров Калининград 0
Юрий Извеков Воронеж 0
1006–1380 Юрий Козятек Запорожье 0
1006–1380 Юрий Семенцов Рига 0
1006–1380 Юрий Чулинин Москва 0
1006–1380 Яковлев Сергей Санкт-Петербург 0
Якушевич Ольга Владимировна Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Яна Данихнова Ростов-на-Дону 0
1006–1380 Яна Николаева Челябинск 0
1006–1380 Ярославцев Миша Новосибирск 0
1006–1380 Ярцева Елена Москва 0