Рейтинг игроков — Апрель (2008)

Апрель
Место Игрок Город Ответы Σ
1–2 Валентин Мельников Москва ++++++-+++++-++++-...+++-+++++ 23
1–2 Владимир Путин Кремль ++-+-+++++++-++++.+.+.++++++.+ 23
3 Антон Парусников Ростов-на-Дону ++-+++++++-+....+++-+-++++++++ 22
4–6 Alex Rud Kurgan ++-+++-+--++-++-+++-+-+++++-++ 21
4–6 Елена Заименко Кривой Рог ++-+++++T+++T++-+-+-+-++-++-++ 21
4–6 Ольга Терехина Санкт-Петербург ++.+-+-+++++-++-+++-+-++-++-++ 21
7–9 Igor Volobuev Донецк ++-.-+++-+++-++++---+-+++++-++ 20
7–9 Валерий Фролов Пермь .+---+++-+++-++++++-+-+++++-+- 20
7–9 Виктор Шляхин Рязань ++-+-+-+++-+-++-++--+-+++++-++ 20
10–17 Боевой Человекоподобный Робот Нск ++.+++-+.++T-+T-+++-+-++T++-++ 19
10–17 Константин Алдохин Великие Луки ++--++-+-++--+--+++-+-+++++-++ 19
10–17 Протасов Станислав Воронеж ++-+-+-+-+++-+----+-+-++++++++ 19
10–17 Рита Шульцман Гринфильд, Пеннсильвания, США ++.+-++.++++*++*.*++**.++++-++ 19
10–17 Роман Семизаров Санкт-Петербург ++-+++-+++-+-++-+---+-+-+++-++ 19
10–17 Сергей Аракчеев Новосибирск ++T+++-+-+-+-++---+-+-+++++-++ 19
10–17 Сергей Спешков Пермь ++-+-+-.-+++-++-+-+-+-+++++-++ 19
10–17 Шалаев Сергей Саратов ..-+++-+-+++-++-+++-+-+-+++-++ 19
18–20 Андрей Супранович Минск ++-.++-+-+-+-++-+-+-+.++.++-++ 18
18–20 Дмитрий Литвинов Киев ++-++++-++++-++-..+-+-+-+...++ 18
18–20 Яков Зайдельман Переславль-Залесский ++-+----++-+-++---+-+-++++++++ 18
21–28 Антон Мартыненко Киев -+-+-+-+++-+-+--++--+T+++++-+. 17
21–28 Артемий Беляев Таллинн ++-+-+-+-+---++-+++---+-+++-++ 17
21–28 Вадим Макаренко Ростов-на-Дону -+-+++-+-+-+-+..+++---+-+++-++ 17
21–28 Диденко Алексей Ейск ++-+-+++-+T+-++-++--+-+--++-+- 17
21–28 Дмитрий Пискун Днепропетровск ++-+++-+-+++-++--+...-++--+-++ 17
21–28 Николай Максимов Ижевск ++---+-+-.+-+++-+.+-+-+++-+-++ 17
21–28 Нохрин Олег Челябинск ++---+---++--++-+++-+-+++++-+- 17
21–28 СанСаныч Гуляев Северодвинск ++-+---++++--+---++-+-++-++-++ 17
29–42 Александр Шмидов Гомель ++-+-+-+-+++-+--+-+-+-+.-++-.+ 16
29–42 Андрей Волыхов Москва ++-+-+-+-+---++--+--+-++-++-++ 16
29–42 Валерий Болган Одесса +--+-+-+++-+-+++..+-+-++-...++ 16
29–42 Денис Куринный Киев ++-+++-+-+++-++-+++-+-+--..... 16
29–42 Елена Потенко Торонто ++-+---+.++--+T+-++-+-++--+.++ 16
29–42 Кирилл Борисов Северодвинск .+*+++-+-+++-+**+.+-.*+..++-++ 16
29–42 Кот Матроскин ПермЪ ++-++--+-++--+--+-+++-++----++ 16
29–42 Людмила Дауенова Москва ++-+---+-++--++--++-+-+-+++-+- 16
29–42 Михаил Корнышев Таллинн ++-+-+-+-+-+-++-+++-+--+----++ 16
29–42 Нечаева Ольга Ижевск ++-+-+-+-+++-+----+-+-+-.++-++ 16
29–42 Николай Левченко Санкт-Петербург ++-+-+-+-++--+----+---++++++-+ 16
29–42 Олег Южаков Курган .+T+-T-++++T-T-+-.+-+-+++++-++ 16
29–42 Петраков Роман Томск -+-+-+++-+++-++--++-+-+--++-.- 16
29–42 Сергей Белов Kazan -+-+-+-+-+.+-+--+-++--+-+++-++ 16
43–50 Алексей Нехлебаев Северодвинск -+-----+-++--+--+++++-+-+-+-++ 15
43–50 Андрей Штефан Москва ++*--+-+-+.--++-+.+-+-+--++-++ 15
43–50 Владимир Колбун Минск ++-+-+-+-+-+-++T+-+-+-+---+-.+ 15
43–50 Григорий Львович Торонто ....-++--++--+++-++-+-++--+-++ 15
43–50 Николай Николаев Брянск ++-+-+---++---+--++-.-+-+++-++ 15
43–50 Олег Данилов Санкт-Петербург *+.+++-+++-+-++-+--T+--..++-+- 15
43–50 Ольга Семенова ст. Ленинградская ++-+-+-+-++--+.-+---+-++--+-++ 15
43–50 Полухин Павел Одесса ++-----+++---+-+++----++-++-++ 15
51–68 DimoN Москва .+-+-+-+++++-++..++-+-.-----+- 14
51–68 Konstantin Rabkin Москва ++-+----+++...------+--+++++++ 14
51–68 Sergey Artyukh Kharcizsk ++-+---+-+---+--.++++-++----++ 14
51–68 Андрей Григорян Ейск ..-+-+-+T--+--+++.+-+-+--++-++ 14
51–68 Андрей Довгань Армавир +++--+-+-T-T-+--+++-+-+---+-++ 14
51–68 Андрей Островский Смоленск ++-+-+---+-+-----++-+-+-+-+-++ 14
51–68 Анна Иванова Санкт-Петербург +++--+---+-+-+---+--+-++--+-++ 14
51–68 Денис Большагин Набережные Челны ++.+...+-+---++--++-+-+-.++-+- 14
51–68 Денис Паншин Самара ++.-++-+-+.------++-+-++--+-++ 14
51–68 дорогов Дмитрий Челябинск -+---+-+--+---+-+-++--+-+++-++ 14
51–68 Евгений Четин Краснодар ++-+-+---++--+--+---+-+-+-+.++ 14
51–68 Елена Валина СПб +--.-+++-+-+-++--.+-+-.-.++-++ 14
51–68 Елена Мышкина Видное +.-+-+-+.+-+-+--+++-+-+--++-.. 14
51–68 Леонид Медников Хайфа ++-----+-++-------+-+-+++++-++ 14
51–68 Николай Брагин Армавир (Краснодарский край) ++-----+-++--++++---+-+.+-+-+- 14
51–68 Павел Сморщков Москва ++-+++---+---+--.++-+-++-+--+. 14
51–68 Павел Солахян Ереван -+-+-+-+-..+-++.-+...-++-++-++ 14
51–68 Чижов Александр Харцызск ++..-+T+-+++-++--++-+-+--...+- 14
69–84 Алексей Москва -+*....+*--+*++**+-T+-++-++*++ 13
69–84 Алексей Анисенко Харьков ++T+-++*.+-+-+T--+--+-+--...++ 13
69–84 Алексей Бороненко Челябинск -+-+-+-+-+-+-++.-+----.--++-++ 13
69–84 Андрей Moscow -+-+-+-+---+-+---+--+-++-++-+- 13
69–84 Артём Сульженко Краматорск ++-+-+-+-+-+-++-+-+-+-+-...... 13
69–84 Асмик Гаряка Ереван ++*+-+T+-++--T+-.-+---+.-+++T- 13
69–84 Вадим Мартынюк Санкт-Петербург ++T+---+-+-+-+--++--+-++----+- 13
69–84 Васильева Арина Москва -+----+..++--+--.-+++-+-.++-++ 13
69–84 Веденькова Елена Миасс +--+---+-+-+-++-++-------++-++ 13
69–84 Владислав Калашников Одесса .+-+-+-+-+---++.-.+-+-+.-++-+- 13
69–84 Григорий Головин Москва ++-+---+--+...----+-+-+--+++++ 13
69–84 Денис Толстых Москва ++-+-+-+-++--+---++-------+-++ 13
69–84 Дмитрий Дерягин Москва ++-+-+++-+++-+--.........-+-++ 13
69–84 Игорь Пестов Северодвинск ++-.-+----+--+--+-+-+-+++-+-+- 13
69–84 Мария Лу Кривой Рог ++.....+-.+--+--+++-+-+--++-+. 13
69–84 Нии Лит spb ++++---.-**+-++---+-+--+++--+- 13
85–112 Алексей Колчин Москва ++-----+-++....---+-+-++-++-+- 12
85–112 Алексей Краев Одесса .++......+.+-++--++-...+++-.+- 12
85–112 Андрей Соболев Москва ++-.-+-+-+-+--+---+-+----+--++ 12
85–112 Андрей Шумаков Челябинск .+-.-++.-+-...+.-++-+-++--+-+. 12
85–112 Антон Головской Воронеж ++-+-----++--+.-.-+---+T++--++ 12
85–112 Артём Неменчинский Санкт-Петербург -+---+--.*+--+----+-+-+-+++-++ 12
85–112 Барабаш Михаил Курск ++-+---+-++...----+-+-+--++-+. 12
85–112 Виталий Ермоленко Ровно ++.+-+-+-+---+--+T+---+.+....+ 12
85–112 Владимир Чесноков Воронеж ...+-+*+--.T-----++++-++--+-++ 12
85–112 Вячеслав Игнашин Миасс ++-+++-+-+++-++-----+-........ 12
85–112 Дмитрий Бевзюк Днепропетровск +.-+-+-+++---+--+-+----+--+-+. 12
85–112 Елхова Балабаново ++-+-----+---++--++-+-++----+- 12
85–112 Игорь Гмыря Решетиловка, Полтавская область .+.+----+--...-+--+-+.+++-+.++ 12
85–112 Илья Севастьянов казань -+-+T+++---+-+--.++-+-.+-TT-+- 12
85–112 Квиткина М. Кривой Рог +--+---+--++-++.+-+---+--+--+- 12
85–112 Комаров Алексей Пушкино -+.--+-+..---+--+++-+.+++-+-T- 12
85–112 КУРТ КОБЕЙН Ровно ++.--+-+--+--+---++-+-+*--+.+- 12
85–112 Лилия Куринна Киев .+-+-++-++---++--.....+-+...++ 12
85–112 Мария Баженова Москва -+---+-++T---+--.+--+*+++---++ 12
85–112 Михаил Алексеев Миасс ++-+-+T--+---+---++-+-+.....++ 12
85–112 Михаил Петренко Санкт-Петербург +--+-+--.+---++--....-+++++-+- 12
85–112 Никульшин Иван Астрахань -+*+---+-++--++---+--*-+++--+- 12
85–112 Олег Виговский Белая Церковь ++-+-+-+-++T-*.-T.+-+----++-+- 12
85–112 Олег ланин Москва +.-+-+-...+...-..-+-+.++.++-++ 12
85–112 Татьяна Марченко Фрязино ++-+-+-+-+....--.-+-+-+.+-+-.+ 12
85–112 Теодорович Максим Иркутск -+.+-+---+++-+.-----+---+++-+- 12
85–112 Шлычков Дмитрий Смоленск ++-.--..-++-..----+-+-+.+-++++ 12
85–112 Юлия Поздеева Челябинск ++-----+-+-+-++--.+-+-+---+-+- 12
113–134 Dmitry Tanaev Samara .+---..--+++-+---++-+--+--+-+- 11
113–134 hcetiob Архангельск ++-+-+---+----...--++..+--+-++ 11
113–134 Mike Kozine Santa Clara -+..-+---+++-----+------+++-++ 11
113–134 Ruslan Usmanov Tashkent ++---+-+-+---+------+-+---+-++ 11
113–134 Александр Ермишкин Москва ++---+-+-+.--+----+-+.+---+-+. 11
113–134 Александр Новичков Северодвинск ....---+-++--+.-+++-+-+-----++ 11
113–134 Арам Арутюнян Ереван ++---+---++--+--+-+++-......+- 11
113–134 Валерий Семенец Чернигов .+-.+--+-++------++-+-++-...+. 11
113–134 Виктория Иванец Архангельск .+-+.+++...--..-+.+++-+..---+- 11
113–134 Григорий Блувштейн Липецк ++-+---+++---+.-+-+-.-.+....+- 11
113–134 Денис Гусельников Северодвинск ++-+---+-++------+--+-+--+--+- 11
113–134 Денис Наумович Лида ++-+-+.-------.++.--+-.-+-+-++ 11
113–134 Дмитрий Мансуров Северодвинск ....-+++++-+-+--+---+-+--...+- 11
113–134 Загумённов Евгений Миасс ++-+---+-+---+--+-+---+---+-+- 11
113–134 Иван Мосиенко Мариуполь -+-++--+--+--++T-+--T-----+-++ 11
113–134 Ирина Миронова Москва ++-+-+**--+--+----+-+-+---+-+* 11
113–134 Константин Архипов Санкт-Петербург ++.++--+-+.------+TTT-+---+-++ 11
113–134 Любовь Кузькокова Новосибирск ++-----+--++-+-.--T-+--+++-T+. 11
113–134 Наталья Савельева Таллин +--+--++-+-+--+--+-----+-...++ 11
113–134 Полина Лидберг Навои ..-------++--+--+-+.+-+++-+-+- 11
113–134 Пономарев Павел Санкт-Петербург ...+-+-+-+---+--++--+-+---+-+. 11
113–134 Юлия Коваленко Курган ++-+--*--+.+-+T*T+--+*+-T---++ 11
135–151 A. Zinchenko Ivano-Frankivsk ++*+-+-+.+------.++-+--.----+- 10
135–151 jenniffer Ровно ++-+---+-+---+---+--+-+.--+-.- 10
135–151 JohnSon Архангельск -+.+-+-+-..---..---++-++--+-+- 10
135–151 Lion Head Eldorado ++-+-+*+.+*+-++...**----....+- 10
135–151 Владимир Савельев Новосибирск ++.+...++++--+--..--+-+----... 10
135–151 Герасимова Наталья Омск ++-+-+---.+--+....+-+....++-.. 10
135–151 Дмитрий Вайнман Москва -+---+.-++-T----.++-+...--+-++ 10
135–151 Дуплищева Анна Северодвинск ++-+-+--T-+--+*---+-+-+.----+. 10
135–151 Игорь Бурочкин Рига ..-.-+-+-+---+-+--T-+--.+++-+. 10
135–151 Коновалов Сергей Санкт-Петербург ++-+-+-+.+-...........+T--+-++ 10
135–151 Крутиков Александр Санкт-Петербург -..........+-++--++-+-+T+++-T- 10
135–151 Ксения Носкова Пермь ++-+--*--+----.**-+-+.++.-+*+. 10
135–151 Муха Александр Кривой Рог +..........--+--++--+.++-+--++ 10
135–151 Ольга Палецкая г. Краснодар .+-+---+-+---+---++-+-+---+-.. 10
135–151 Ростислав Хаба Тернополь ++-+---+--+--+------+--.-+..++ 10
135–151 Светлана Мартыненко Киев ....-+-+-+---++-----+-+.--+-++ 10
135–151 Федосова Анна Воронеж -+-----------+--+++---+-+++-+- 10
152–167 Mary Krylenko Donetsk ++-+...-.++...+.-.+-+-+---.... 9
152–167 Ання Москва +...-+-+..-.......+-+-++.-+-+- 9
152–167 Антон Катермин Нижневартовск ++-+-+..--+--+.-.......--++-+T 9
152–167 Даня Блюмштейн Моди'ин ++..---+-+.--+.-.........++.++ 9
152–167 Дмитрий Тарасов Курск ++-+-T-+-T---+.-----+-+---+--+ 9
152–167 Казанцев Дмитрий Курган +..----+-+-....--++-+-+-----++ 9
152–167 Катунина Елена Уфа ++*+-**-*+--*++-+-***.+-----.+ 9
152–167 Мельникова Людмила Ростов-на-Дону ++-------.-+-.---++-+-+.-++*-- 9
152–167 Надежда Болотина Москва ++-+-+.+-+-T-+.-.........++-.. 9
152–167 Наиль Фарукшин Навои (Узбекистан) ++-----+-+-+-+---+...-.+.-...+ 9
152–167 Папуця Евгений Полтава ++-+-+-..----+--+---+.--....++ 9
152–167 Роман Сорокин Новосибирск .-++-+-+-..-+--......--*+-+-++ 9
152–167 Сергей Стремоухов Москва +--+-+---++--*--+-...-+.-+--.+ 9
152–167 Сулима Андрей Владимирович Васюринская ++-+---+-.+-..---.+--..+++--.- 9
152–167 Толстова Оля Киев ++.-----*+--------+---+-+-+-++ 9
152–167 Червонос Вячеслав Запорожье ++-+-+-+-+--------+-+-.---..+- 9
168–181 NN Msk -+-------+++-+----+-+-+....... 8
168–181 Oleg Solovjov Днепропетровск ................-.+++-+-+-+.++ 8
168–181 Xardas Пермь +--........--+---++-+---++--+- 8
168–181 Александр Минаев Даугавпилс ++-------+----------+-+-.++-+- 8
168–181 Александр Цыганов Архангельск ++-.-+-+-----++---+---.-.-+... 8
168–181 Алексей Извалов Кировоград ++-------++T--*---+-+-+-+-.... 8
168–181 Волковая Татьяна Славянск-на-Кубани ++-+-**+-.---+....---.--+-+-+- 8
168–181 Евгений Коробицын Северодвинск .................++-+-+-+++-+- 8
168–181 Екатерина Tallinn -+--...+...+***--.+*..+.+-+-.+ 8
168–181 Неруш Лариса Днепропетровск ++-+---+-----+------+-+-----+- 8
168–181 Рогозин Павел Миасс ++--+------------+--+-+---+-+. 8
168–181 Самков Максим Ханты-Мансийск -...-+-.-+.--+----+-+-+-.+--+- 8
168–181 Сергей Дерябин Москва .+-++-++......+-++-----....... 8
168–181 Станислав Стребков Воронеж .......+..---+..-+--+-+.-+--++ 8
182–210 Orm Embar Lviv -+*+....*+*-T+*---+-+*+--..... 7
182–210 Vlad Savenkov Snezhinsk .+*+-+--.--------+--+.--.-+-+. 7
182–210 Александр Игнатенков Смоленск -+T+--*+-+-**+--++............ 7
182–210 Александр Полищук Ровно -+-.---.--++-.---.--+.-.-++.+- 7
182–210 Арина Яковлева Северодвинск ++......-.++++...---+........- 7
182–210 Вова Д. Ровно -+---.....+-..-...+-.T.+--+-++ 7
182–210 Вовк Анатолий Валериевич Чернигов -+..-----.+--+--.-+-+-+..-+-.- 7
182–210 Дмитрий Бирюков Санкт-Петербург ++-+...--+-...--.....-+.--+-+. 7
182–210 Дмитрий Пехов Менделеевск +.-----...+--..-.+...-.-+-+-++ 7
182–210 Дупанов Вадим Киев .+-.-+-.+.---+--+-+-----+..... 7
182–210 Игорь Тюнькин Москва -+---+--...............++-+-++ 7
182–210 КАн Сер г.CapaHck ..................+-+-+*.++-++ 7
182–210 Касумян Арамаис Кривой Рог -+-+-+--*----+------.-+-*--.++ 7
182–210 Константин Марущак Новосибирск/Мегион +.--....-*-...+---+--..++-+-+- 7
182–210 Левон Гюльзадян Ереван -+---+---++--+.-.........-+-.+ 7
182–210 Лось Алексей Жодино .+-+-+-+------.--++..-+-----.. 7
182–210 Марина Иванова Миасс ++-+---+-+----*-----+-------+- 7
182–210 Минсафин Роман Набережные Челны -+++---..+---.---.+---...-+-+. 7
182–210 Михеев Олег Армавир T--+---+.--+-+--T------.-+T-++ 7
182–210 Наталия Пушкова Токио .+*............---+-+--*+++-+- 7
182–210 Наталья Шампарова Санкт-Петербург ...............--+--+.+-+-+-++ 7
182–210 Никита Попов Ижевск ..-+-+-+-.-----..-+-+.+.+..... 7
182–210 Олег Ешевский Архангельск ...........--.--+-+-...+++--++ 7
182–210 олег поломеев самара .+......-+.+--+..---+.++.....- 7
182–210 Рехтман Марина Ровно -+------.++--++--+-.........+. 7
182–210 Светлана Морозова Санкт-Петербург ++..--.+-......----*+....+--++ 7
182–210 Талгат Даулбаев Курган ++-+-+-+--T.........T-+T---T+- 7
182–210 Тимофеева Полина Санкт-Петербург +.++-..+.+.--.*.-+-*.-.*.--.+. 7
182–210 Яна Вострокнутова Анапа ++.--+-------+.-------+-.---++ 7
211–225 Sergo Wotosi Приволжье .+-+---+++---+................ 6
211–225 WrangleR Yeisk ...........+.++-+---+.+....... 6
211–225 Арсентьева Анна Воронеж ...+--*+*+T*T.*--+--+*.*.-**+T 6
211–225 Бубнов Александр Россь ....---+.+........+-.-...++T+. 6
211–225 Гуляев Вячеслав Воронеж +-.------.------++-----.+---++ 6
211–225 Евгений Глушко Киев ++.....-..---+--..----+.+...+. 6
211–225 Екатерина Дубровская Омск ++---+---.+--.--------+.----+- 6
211–225 Игорь Биткин Миасс .................++---+++---.+ 6
211–225 К.А. Миасс .................-+++-+--+--+- 6
211–225 Осипова Наташа Набережные Челны ...........T..T.-+----+--++-++ 6
211–225 Руслан Дюсенов Астрахань ---+-+-+--.*-+------+-+-----.- 6
211–225 Сергей Млиевский Daugavpils ..............+--++-+-+.----+- 6
211–225 Фильшина Юлия Алексеевна Тамбов +...--...+-------.+---+-*-+-+- 6
211–225 Фируза Насриддинова Новосибирск ++-.---.-.-*-+-*+.----.-----++ 6
211–225 Ярков Евгений Тюмень ..-.-+....+--+..-.+......++-.- 6
226–240 Shuhrat Ismailov Angren .+..-+..-..--.T--.+T+-.*.-+... 5
226–240 StelS Набережные Челны ....-+.+-..--+....+-+..-.--..- 5
226–240 Алексей Борисов Смоленск .......+-..--.....--+-+..++-.. 5
226–240 Вадим Матаев Рига +.-.---...........--+----++-+- 5
226–240 Матисов А. Е. Челябинск ...+-*..-+.+......--+....-+... 5
226–240 Нелюба Татьяна Воронеж ..------.+T--+....--+-+.--+-.. 5
226–240 Сальников Дмитрий Москва .......+-..+-++--....*+....... 5
226–240 Светлана Павлова Москва -+-----+-+---+..----+-..*..... 5
226–240 Сергей Езерский Дербент +T*.-+*.*T*T*+.-.........*+.+. 5
226–240 Станислав Кузнецов Кривой Рог ..-.-----++T-+--T-.......-+-.+ 5
226–240 Улугов Шавкат Ташкент ++---+---T-------+.....-----.+ 5
226–240 Хабази Давид Ташкент ++-.---+-+------.-+--...--.... 5
226–240 Юлия Давыденко Армавир ++..---.---.....-+--+-+-----.- 5
226–240 Юлия Якубович Тверь ....-+..+......-..--+-...---++ 5
226–240 Юра Кузнецов Кривой Рог .................---+---.++-++ 5
241–253 Sergey Avdonin Chel +----+-+-+-....--.----........ 4
241–253 Valentin Israelit Петах-Тиква ...--..--.-+-+...-....+..-+-.. 4
241–253 Айрат Шайхутдинов Ташкент ...-.......--+..-.----+.+....+ 4
241–253 Алексей Матюша Белая Церковь ++*--------*--..----+---+..... 4
241–253 Дарья Новосибирск ....T.............-++*-*.T+-+. 4
241–253 Коэла Малкина Таллинн .-........---+....----...+-.++ 4
241–253 Марков Александр Смоленск ....----........-.--.-.*.++-++ 4
241–253 Маруха Жора Днепропетровск ...----....-..---.+-+.+.--+--- 4
241–253 Мухоловка Москва .........................++-++ 4
241–253 Николай Макухин Ейск +-..-+--.------..-...-+-.-..+. 4
241–253 Пикалов Александр Николаевич Воронеж +.*--+-+.---...-..--.-......+. 4
241–253 Сергей Лукин Санкт-Петербург ++....................--.++-.- 4
241–253 Татьяна Татаринцева Ижевск .........................++-++ 4
254–261 caveleva tatyana viktorovna miass +.T........--....----.+..-+-.. 3
254–261 Александр Митькин Северодвинск ........-++--.---........-+... 3
254–261 Анастасия Миронова Edinburgh .........+-+-----+............ 3
254–261 Артур Дунайцев Новосибирск .+.-.......--+........+.---... 3
254–261 Дмитрий Сафронов Прокопьевск ....--T+.----+.-----+--------. 3
254–261 Игорь Лобан Жодино ................----+-+-----+- 3
254–261 Рустам Ниязов Ташкент -+-........--+---....-......+. 3
254–261 Рында Евгений Минск +----+....-T-+---............. 3
262–281 O.Ya. Lviv ++--.......................... 2
262–281 vilen radutsky ashdod ....----------------+-------+- 2
262–281 Анна Аннова Москва -.-.-+.....-......-..........+ 2
262–281 Бакай Елена Новороссийск .+..---...-*-+*............... 2
262–281 Баранов Кирилл Архангельск ................-........++... 2
262–281 Демехин Павел Курск ..----+...---+.--......-...... 2
262–281 Дмитрий Алексеевских Москва ++............................ 2
262–281 Дмитрий Филипенко Нижний Новгород .+-.-+-.-......--.--.......... 2
262–281 Ивченко Елена Мариуполь -++--*........................ 2
262–281 Игорь Каюн Львов ++........-................... 2
262–281 Ирина Борисенко Санкт-Петербург ........-+....-......-+....... 2
262–281 Камкина Александра Москва +.-+.......................... 2
262–281 Коврижкина Мария Москва +.-+-......................... 2
262–281 Кондратенко Сергей Миасс .+.-----..----*..---+..-.-...- 2
262–281 Людмила Балаба Павлоград .......-.-........+-+......... 2
262–281 Марат Михайлов Выборг .........................---++ 2
262–281 Марина Круглова Миасс .........................--.++ 2
262–281 Масляницкая Елена Миясс ......................+.--+-.- 2
262–281 Павел Слюнькин Брест +.*.*-*...***-.*.*--.-.*.-+*.. 2
262–281 Ходак Евгения Москва ++.--......................... 2
282–300 Aнастасия Edinburgh ........-.+................... 1
282–300 Ell Ханты-Мансийск +..........-*...-............. 1
282–300 Loboda Yulia Tomsk ...........---.........+...... 1
282–300 Артёмов Алексей Тула ...........--+................ 1
282–300 Борис Катермин Нижневартовск ....-...--.--+-............... 1
282–300 Денис Кривой Рог ...........--+-............... 1
282–300 Дина Федосова Воронеж .........................-TT+- 1
282–300 Елена Одесса .........................-+-.. 1
282–300 Игорь Сидоренко Кривой Рог .............................+ 1
282–300 Ираклий Шатиришвили Пермь .........................-+-.- 1
282–300 Константин Ли Москва ...*......+......*......T-.... 1
282–300 Люба Олейник Москва ..--......+---.-.......-...... 1
282–300 Наталья Казакова Калининград ............................+. 1
282–300 Наталья Шаньгина Северодвинск .+.....--..............-...... 1
282–300 Никита Кулаков Санкт-Петербург .+............................ 1
282–300 Оксана Лукьяненко Киев +.-........................... 1
282–300 Света фрязино .........................---+. 1
282–300 Семёнов Артём Ташкент ...........*-..-..--.....-..+. 1
282–300 Юлия Сергиенко СПб ...........--+................ 1
301–315 Anna Pjasta Kiviõli ..................--.......... 0
301–315 Анатолий Нестеренко Ейск .....................T........ 0
301–315 Антон Струтовский ***** ...........--................. 0
301–315 Архипова Екатерина Таллинн ........-..................... 0
301–315 Вебер Ольга Екатеринбург -...T-.....-...-..-..*...*.... 0
301–315 Евгений Меримиес Выборг .............................- 0
301–315 Евгений Ткаченко Курган ...........*-*................ 0
301–315 Елена Алексеенко Санкт-Петербург ........................-..... 0
301–315 Ирина Р. Санкт-Петербург ..........-................... 0
301–315 Кобзарь Kiev ........-..................... 0
301–315 мамедов руслан баку ....--.......................- 0
301–315 Николай Пручковский Одесса ...-.......................... 0
301–315 Темка К... Питер .........................-.... 0
301–315 Усков Алексей Набережные Челны .............................- 0
301–315 Шураев Глеб Житомир ....--.-...--................. 0
+
— верный ответ
— неверный ответ
.
— не игрался
*
— прочитан
?
— отвечен
T
— просрочен