Результаты турнира «Финал-2011» (28.05.2011)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 "ЮМА" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 11 11 33
2–4 "Ergo Деколомнизация" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 11 12 32
2–4 Особое мнение Ростов-на-Дону-2 Основная 9 12 11 32
2–4 Тачанка Ростов-на-Дону-2 Основная 10 12 10 32
5–6 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 9 11 11 31
5–6 "Анабасис-вектор" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 10 11 31
7–8 "X-Ray" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 10 11 30
7–8 Хунта Минск Основная 9 11 10 30
9–11 "Мишки-Плутишки" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 10 10 9 29
9–11 Ренессанс Саранск Основная 11 10 8 29
9–11 Не вопрос Минск Основная 8 11 10 29
12–17 Дикие бозоны Хиггса Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 11 10 28
12–17 Матвей Вуходай Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 9 9 28
12–17 Яныгхачечахль Екатеринбург Основная 9 10 9 28
12–17 Лимпопо Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 9 11 28
12–17 МММ Новосибирск Основная 6 11 11 28
12–17 Одушевленные аэросани Минск Основная 9 11 8 28
18–26 "КВК" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 10 9 27
18–26 СМЕНА Нижневартовск Основная 9 9 9 27
18–26 Братья по разуму Смоленск Основная 8 10 9 27
18–26 IX-XI Минск Основная 8 11 8 27
18–26 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 11 8 8 27
18–26 Ультиматум Гомель Основная 10 10 7 27
18–26 Дилетанты Воронеж Основная 7 12 8 27
18–26 Святой листок Тюмень Основная 6 11 10 27
18–26 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 8 10 27
27–38 Finntrolls Львов Основная 10 9 7 26
27–38 Эклипс Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 9 8 26
27–38 Мы Ташкент Основная 10 10 6 26
27–38 Песиголовці Львов Основная 8 10 8 26
27–38 Маргиналы Воронеж Основная 9 8 9 26
27–38 Т-400 Томск Основная 9 9 8 26
27–38 "Все дело в перце" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 9 10 26
27–38 Шесть без козыря Курск Основная 9 11 6 26
27–38 Хронически Разумные United Минск Молодежь 8 11 7 26
27–38 "Сыч в масле" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 9 8 26
27–38 ООО "Калькулятор" Ижевск Основная 9 9 8 26
27–38 Интеграл Екатеринбург Основная 9 10 7 26
39–46 Родео Хайфа Основная 6 9 10 25
39–46 Эйфью Минск Основная 7 10 8 25
39–46 Мафия Баку Основная 9 10 6 25
39–46 ППП Воронеж Основная 7 11 7 25
39–46 Захiдний Полюс Тернополь Основная 8 10 7 25
39–46 Старики-разбойники Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 9 8 25
39–46 Ромашка Омск Основная 7 9 9 25
39–46 Спонсора.net Воронеж Основная 9 8 8 25
47–63 Апрельский марш Смоленск Основная 7 9 8 24
47–63 Мозговой штурм Мариуполь Основная 7 9 8 24
47–63 Дерзновенье Томск Основная 7 8 9 24
47–63 3000 вольт Мариуполь Основная 8 7 9 24
47–63 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 8 10 24
47–63 Тануна Х Львов Основная 9 9 6 24
47–63 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 8 10 6 24
47–63 Шесть в большом городе Воронеж Молодежь 10 9 5 24
47–63 За!Нзибар Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 7 8 9 24
47–63 Антоновка Иркутск Основная 6 9 9 24
47–63 Дождались Тарасова Иркутск Основная 7 9 8 24
47–63 Грешники Саранск Основная 10 6 8 24
47–63 Вырезано цензурой Тюмень Молодежь 9 7 8 24
47–63 Portal-on Воронеж Основная 7 8 9 24
47–63 Солярис Минск Основная 8 9 7 24
47–63 Чайка Черкассы Основная 7 8 9 24
47–63 Девочка и термостат Ивантеевка Основная 8 9 7 24
64–79 Потанинцы Воронеж Основная 9 8 6 23
64–79 Без консервантов Кизел Юниоры 7 8 8 23
64–79 Персонаж Воронеж Основная 8 9 6 23
64–79 Bazinga Екатеринбург Основная 7 10 6 23
64–79 Британские ученые Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 6 9 8 23
64–79 Остров сокровищ МГГУ Мариуполь Молодежь 8 8 7 23
64–79 Английский Клуб Мариуполь Основная 8 8 7 23
64–79 Енотики-7 Минск Молодежь 7 8 8 23
64–79 Альтависта Новосибирск Молодежь 4 10 9 23
64–79 Пи-квадрат Ташкент Основная 9 8 6 23
64–79 ЗЛО Смоленск Основная 5 8 10 23
64–79 Aurora Borealis Нижний Тагил Основная 7 8 8 23
64–79 5+1 Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 5 9 9 23
64–79 Герцоги миру Львов Основная 8 9 6 23
64–79 Нехорошая квартира Минск Основная 8 8 7 23
64–79 M&N Ташкент Основная 8 7 8 23
80–92 ForУМ Тюмень Основная 7 8 7 22
80–92 "В-Ч-Ж" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 11 4 22
80–92 Никита Мобайл ТэТэ Ташкент Основная 8 8 6 22
80–92 New-реанимация Минск Основная 6 10 6 22
80–92 Арсенал Воронеж Молодежь 6 10 6 22
80–92 Клевер Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 5 10 7 22
80–92 7Hz Ташкент Основная 6 8 8 22
80–92 "Политех" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 7 8 22
80–92 Седьмое небо Кременчуг Основная 8 10 4 22
80–92 Японське кантрі Львов Основная 7 9 6 22
80–92 Ансамбль альтистов Смоленск Основная 6 8 8 22
80–92 УЕ Омск Основная 7 8 7 22
80–92 "Команда 31 мая" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 10 5 22
93–116 Весёлые грибы Екатеринбург Основная 6 10 5 21
93–116 Феникс Екатеринбург Основная 8 7 6 21
93–116 Золотые мужики Зарафшан Основная 6 10 5 21
93–116 Эллада Смоленск Основная 4 11 6 21
93–116 Невкусный тюлень Минск Молодежь 6 8 7 21
93–116 Реноваццо Павлоград Основная 7 8 6 21
93–116 Сигма Омега Дельта Новороссийск Основная 7 10 4 21
93–116 Хамблы Мариуполь Основная 6 10 5 21
93–116 Северная корона Воронеж Основная 6 7 8 21
93–116 Puzzle Ижевск Основная 7 8 6 21
93–116 Мантисса Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 9 6 21
93–116 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 7 10 4 21
93–116 Матриархат Миасс Основная 7 8 6 21
93–116 Брат Адвокааат!!! Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 10 4 21
93–116 Далеко Львов Основная 6 9 6 21
93–116 Післязавтра Львов Основная 8 7 6 21
93–116 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 3 9 9 21
93–116 ;expected Ташкент Основная 8 9 4 21
93–116 Эверест Баку Основная 5 9 7 21
93–116 Рабиндранат Кагор Ровно Основная 6 8 7 21
93–116 Женщина и паровоз Ивантеевка Основная 9 8 4 21
93–116 Бестиарий Пермь-2 Основная 7 8 6 21
93–116 Кот да Винчи Гомель Основная 4 9 8 21
93–116 НПС Саранск Основная 6 9 6 21
117–132 Плеяда Воронеж Молодежь 6 10 4 20
117–132 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 6 7 7 20
117–132 Спартак Гомель Основная 4 8 8 20
117–132 404 Екатеринбург Молодежь 5 7 8 20
117–132 Нестандарт Новороссийск Основная 7 8 5 20
117–132 Вкусно и хорошо Ивантеевка Основная 5 11 4 20
117–132 Форум Могилёв Основная 7 8 5 20
117–132 Сфинкс Воронеж Молодежь 7 7 6 20
117–132 Одиннадцать Ижевск Основная 6 8 6 20
117–132 Гугол скифов Воронеж Основная 7 7 6 20
117–132 Br@in Storming Киров Основная 7 7 6 20
117–132 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 5 6 9 20
117–132 ФФБ Мариуполь Основная 8 8 4 20
117–132 Olymp Курск Молодежь 9 7 4 20
117–132 Полосатый мамонт Пермь-2 Основная 9 5 6 20
117–132 Фиеста Саранск Основная 6 9 5 20
133–144 Тётеньки Томск Основная 4 8 7 19
133–144 Дети Патанджали Тюмень Основная 8 5 6 19
133–144 Эквилибриум Баку Основная 6 8 5 19
133–144 Ва-банк Гомель Основная 6 7 6 19
133–144 Phänomen Львов Молодежь 8 9 2 19
133–144 Прометей Ивантеевка Основная 6 7 6 19
133–144 Снова Новороссийск Основная 6 7 6 19
133–144 Выше этого Архангельск Молодежь 7 8 4 19
133–144 Vендетта Воронеж Молодежь 6 8 5 19
133–144 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 6 8 5 19
133–144 Агдам Воронеж Основная 7 7 5 19
133–144 Ad astra Минск Молодежь 6 9 4 19
145–159 Хатни Бусел Гомель Основная 6 6 6 18
145–159 "Тряпки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 4 18
145–159 Отвязный виноград Новосибирск Молодежь 5 6 7 18
145–159 Аристократы духа Тернополь Основная 5 7 6 18
145–159 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 4 6 18
145–159 Marmaks Ташкент Основная 7 8 3 18
145–159 Доктор Шварц Пермь-2 Молодежь 6 8 4 18
145–159 Кварки Новокузнецк Юниоры 5 6 7 18
145–159 2x2 Ташкент Основная 8 5 5 18
145–159 Физматрица Архангельск Основная 8 7 3 18
145–159 Sonet Ташкент Основная 7 8 3 18
145–159 "Мустангер" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 6 6 18
145–159 Флагман Ростов-на-Дону-2 Основная 6 7 5 18
145–159 Лигейя Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 5 8 5 18
145–159 Шулер Могилёв Основная 6 7 5 18
160–177 Вертикаль Павлоград Основная 7 7 3 17
160–177 Мы Смоленск Основная 6 6 5 17
160–177 Paranoid Android Минск Молодежь 4 7 6 17
160–177 Их уйма Новосибирск Молодежь 4 7 6 17
160–177 Эврика Воронеж Основная 7 6 4 17
160–177 Хурма Новосибирск Основная 5 9 3 17
160–177 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 7 8 2 17
160–177 Металопрокат Львов Основная 3 7 7 17
160–177 "ЧП-89" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 5 5 17
160–177 Турангалила Томск Основная 6 6 5 17
160–177 Интел Баку Основная 7 5 5 17
160–177 PM-Flash Екатеринбург Основная 6 8 3 17
160–177 Коррозия сознания Сумы Основная 6 6 5 17
160–177 Остров МЭН Воронеж Основная 6 9 2 17
160–177 Virus Cogito Зарафшан Основная 5 7 5 17
160–177 Парадокс Караганда Основная 7 8 2 17
160–177 Деревушка Вальгау Новороссийск Основная 8 5 4 17
160–177 Щастливы вместе Нижний Тагил Основная 4 8 5 17
178–198 Алембика логики Тюмень Основная 5 6 5 16
178–198 ФК "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 8 2 16
178–198 Оттуда... Тюмень Молодежь 7 7 2 16
178–198 Черная кошка Хайфа Основная 3 8 5 16
178–198 Ля Резистанс Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 8 2 16
178–198 Мізер Тернополь Основная 6 6 4 16
178–198 Ход кротом Новороссийск Основная 7 6 3 16
178–198 Скоромовка по Фрейду Львов Основная 7 5 4 16
178–198 Страпелька Минск Молодежь 6 5 5 16
178–198 Блинский Йож Минск Молодежь 3 8 5 16
178–198 "Хотимвастрахань" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 5 4 16
178–198 Устами младенца Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 6 5 5 16
178–198 Махнемся кристаллами Новосибирск Молодежь 3 8 5 16
178–198 Мистерия Ташкент Основная 7 6 3 16
178–198 Фация Воронеж Основная 4 8 4 16
178–198 Юла Армавир Основная 8 5 3 16
178–198 Инсайт Архангельск Основная 4 8 4 16
178–198 В.А.С.Х.О.Д. Смоленск Основная 6 7 3 16
178–198 Классика Череповец Основная 5 7 4 16
178–198 Летучие Гаванцы Екатеринбург Основная 7 4 5 16
178–198 Хочу Заю! Киров Основная 5 6 5 16
199–217 Кириллица Киров Молодежь 3 6 6 15
199–217 "Батрахомиомахия" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 6 4 15
199–217 УКБТМ Нижний Тагил Основная 6 6 3 15
199–217 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Молодежь 7 5 3 15
199–217 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 8 5 2 15
199–217 Гладиолус Киров Молодежь 5 5 5 15
199–217 Veritas Ровно Основная 7 5 3 15
199–217 Прожектор Онотоле Кременчуг Молодежь 7 6 2 15
199–217 Долг Снежинск Юниоры 2 9 4 15
199–217 Brainiacs Баку Основная 6 5 4 15
199–217 Азовсталь Мариуполь Основная 4 8 3 15
199–217 Параболоид Минск Молодежь 5 6 4 15
199–217 Vae Victis Баку Основная 5 6 4 15
199–217 Калипсо Караганда Основная 6 6 3 15
199–217 VISA Вильнюс Основная 5 6 4 15
199–217 Фламинго Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 5 4 15
199–217 Метод тыка Воронеж Основная 5 7 3 15
199–217 ТТ против Путина Тюмень Основная 7 5 3 15
199–217 Два в уме Новосибирск Основная 4 9 2 15
218–239 Мутабор Сумы Основная 5 5 4 14
218–239 Чатлане Томск Основная 6 7 1 14
218–239 ПлинТуз Армавир Основная 5 7 2 14
218–239 Сам-Бука Вильнюс Основная 3 6 5 14
218–239 Дохлая луна Смоленск Основная 6 7 1 14
218–239 Тротиловый эквивалент Караганда Основная 6 5 3 14
218–239 Обереги Тернополь Молодежь 5 5 4 14
218–239 Оптимисты Киров Основная 4 7 3 14
218–239 НефтеГаз Томск Молодежь 5 4 5 14
218–239 Океан Баку Основная 7 5 2 14
218–239 Метро Баку Основная 5 5 4 14
218–239 Огурец Мозга Томск Основная 4 3 7 14
218–239 ПЛП Киров Основная 4 6 4 14
218–239 Эксампей Малая Виска Юниоры 5 6 3 14
218–239 Лицеисты Кизел Юниоры 4 6 4 14
218–239 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 7 5 2 14
218–239 Терция Курск Молодежь 5 6 3 14
218–239 Здесь могла быть ваша реклама Новосибирск Основная 5 4 5 14
218–239 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 7 5 2 14
218–239 Команда им. Клары Цеткин Чикаго Основная 6 6 2 14
218–239 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 7 1 14
218–239 Новые Амазонки Мариуполь Основная 5 4 5 14
240–251 Маяк Баку Основная 4 4 5 13
240–251 Потому что гладиолус Архангельск Молодежь 5 6 2 13
240–251 ЧТД Воронеж Молодежь 2 5 6 13
240–251 Соверен Архангельск Основная 7 3 3 13
240–251 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 6 4 3 13
240–251 ТОР Тернополь Основная 5 7 1 13
240–251 Дебют Кизел Юниоры 4 5 4 13
240–251 "Юго-Восточная Жаба" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 4 6 13
240–251 ParaDoX NaBokova Ровно Основная 6 7 0 13
240–251 Цитрус Псков Молодежь 3 7 3 13
240–251 Тарасики Ижевск Молодежь 5 6 2 13
240–251 Пэ-53 Ташкент Основная 4 5 4 13
252–264 Бобровый заповедник Ижевск Юниоры 4 5 3 12
252–264 Нокла Выборг Молодежь 5 4 3 12
252–264 ОМ Воронеж Основная 5 3 4 12
252–264 Признаки Разума Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 6 2 12
252–264 Кипиш Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 9 1 12
252–264 Джерело Павлоград Основная 6 5 1 12
252–264 Импульс Гомель Основная 4 5 3 12
252–264 Лыжню! Псков Основная 6 4 2 12
252–264 Под Нархозом Новосибирск Молодежь 2 7 3 12
252–264 Эпик Фейл Тернополь Молодежь 4 5 3 12
252–264 Vendetta Баку Основная 4 6 2 12
252–264 КЭП Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 6 4 12
252–264 Не палимся Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 4 3 12
265–287 Nemezida Армавир Основная 3 5 3 11
265–287 MiniMaX Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 4 3 4 11
265–287 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 4 4 3 11
265–287 Антивариант Псков Молодежь 2 6 3 11
265–287 Lope de Vega Сумы Молодежь 4 5 2 11
265–287 Бессмысленно и беспощадно Сумы Основная 6 3 2 11
265–287 25 кадр Сумы Юниоры 3 6 2 11
265–287 Бурулькопад Сумы Молодежь 4 4 3 11
265–287 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 3 5 3 11
265–287 Логика Сумы Молодежь 4 6 1 11
265–287 Легион Ровно Молодежь 6 4 1 11
265–287 Н@каут Выборг Юниоры 5 4 2 11
265–287 ДИМАкратия Череповец Молодежь 5 5 1 11
265–287 ФАИ Псков Молодежь 5 4 2 11
265–287 Мемо Томск Молодежь 5 4 2 11
265–287 Нанотролли Томск Молодежь 3 5 3 11
265–287 Эврика Кизел Молодежь 3 3 5 11
265–287 Экстерны Баку Основная 4 4 3 11
265–287 Кто мы Иркутск Молодежь 4 5 2 11
265–287 US2 Архангельск Юниоры 3 5 3 11
265–287 МиМ Томск Молодежь 5 5 1 11
265–287 Акме Новороссийск Основная 4 6 1 11
265–287 Бронепоезд Саранск Основная 2 6 3 11
288–297 IQM Ровно Основная 7 2 1 10
288–297 НПО Компьютер Ижевск Основная 4 4 2 10
288–297 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь 5 3 2 10
288–297 Мать Тереза Киров Основная 4 4 2 10
288–297 Компьютерра Ижевск Молодежь 3 4 3 10
288–297 А нам пуфик Вильнюс Основная 4 5 1 10
288–297 В автобусе Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 6 2 10
288–297 И о погоде Выборг Основная 4 2 4 10
288–297 Краткость с.т. Ташкент Основная 4 3 3 10
288–297 DOOMa Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 3 3 10
298–308 Скромняги Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 2 6 1 9
298–308 Джеронимо! Ростов-на-Дону Молодежь 4 3 2 9
298–308 Virus Vulgaris Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 4 2 9
298–308 Копетан Очевидность Череповец Юниоры 1 5 3 9
298–308 МарГорЛиц Мариуполь Юниоры 3 3 3 9
298–308 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 4 3 9
298–308 The end Выборг Юниоры 2 6 1 9
298–308 Лазутчики Архангельск Основная 4 4 1 9
298–308 МИР Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 5 0 9
298–308 Пятое колесо Гомель Основная 4 4 1 9
298–308 Вильгельм Взошел Пермь-2 Молодежь 2 5 2 9
309–316 Дело тонкое Снежинск Основная 3 4 1 8
309–316 Спарта Снежинск Юниоры 3 4 1 8
309–316 ШиК Снежинск Юниоры 3 4 1 8
309–316 Enter Gun off Прокопьевск Юниоры 5 1 2 8
309–316 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 4 0 8
309–316 Однако Томск Молодежь 5 3 0 8
309–316 Туристы Баку Основная 4 3 1 8
309–316 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 5 2 1 8
317–331 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 1 5 1 7
317–331 Тащемта Иркутск Юниоры 2 2 3 7
317–331 Хазри Баку Основная 5 2 0 7
317–331 Дети Воркуты Снежинск Основная 2 3 2 7
317–331 Палата №6 Гомель Основная 4 1 2 7
317–331 Нашим пофиг кораблям Снежинск Основная 1 5 1 7
317–331 Морские котики Мариуполь Основная 3 3 1 7
317–331 Смайлики Баку Основная 3 3 1 7
317–331 6LITroff Вильнюс Основная 1 4 2 7
317–331 Де-Аспирантос Томск Основная 3 3 1 7
317–331 Теория вероятности Павлоград Юниоры 2 4 1 7
317–331 Мы Прокопьевск Молодежь 3 2 2 7
317–331 Друзья Друзя Ангарск Юниоры 1 5 1 7
317–331 Nona bene Прокопьевск Молодежь 3 3 1 7
317–331 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Основная 3 3 1 7
332–339 Надежда Сибири Новосибирск Основная 1 2 3 6
332–339 Злюки-бобры Павлоград Юниоры 3 3 0 6
332–339 Сириус Смоленск Основная 1 3 2 6
332–339 Банальный максимум Снежинск Юниоры 1 4 1 6
332–339 Тангенс Гомель Основная 0 3 3 6
332–339 ИНЖЭКОН-ЧиФ Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 1 4 1 6
332–339 Мы знаем, где ваши печеньки Иркутск Юниоры 3 2 1 6
332–339 Два в одном Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 3 1 6
340–344 Dictum Factum Сумы Молодежь 1 2 2 5
340–344 Адекватно Сумы Молодежь 2 2 1 5
340–344 Искатели Выборг Основная 2 2 1 5
340–344 "Йохан Львович" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 3 0 5
340–344 Друзья Друзя Томск Основная 2 2 1 5
345–348 X-files Саранск Юниоры 1 1 2 4
345–348 Зал почета Павлоград Юниоры 1 2 1 4
345–348 USB Выборг Юниоры 2 1 1 4
345–348 No comm Снежинск Основная 2 1 1 4
349–352 В ожидании тренера Павлоград Юниоры 1 2 0 3
349–352 Шиворот на выворот Смоленск Молодежь 2 1 0 3
349–352 Хлопчатобумажные феи Пермь-2 Молодежь 2 1 0 3
349–352 Хлеб вдвоём Снежинск Юниоры 2 1 0 3
353–356 Парадокс Снежинск Юниоры 1 1 0 2
353–356 ЛоСи Снежинск Юниоры 2 0 0 2
353–356 Марс Снежинск Юниоры 1 1 0 2
353–356 Knowledge is power Снежинск Юниоры 1 1 0 2
357–358 В квадрате Выборг Юниоры 0 1 0 1
357–358 Фемида Псков Молодежь 1 0 0 1
359–360 Все Свои Снежинск Юниоры 0 0 0 0
359–360 Спрут Прокопьевск Юниоры 0 0 0 0