Результаты турнира «ТУЗ-2012» (07.04.2012)

Зачет: Общий, ТУЗ-зачёт

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–5 Сборная КГУ Курск Основная 9 8 6 23
1–5 "Веселые ладошки" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 9 7 23
1–5 MIX Курган Основная 4 11 8 23
1–5 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 7 10 6 23
1–5 LD Фемида Воронеж Основная 8 8 7 23
6 Холодильник "Донбасс" Луганск Основная 8 8 6 22
7–10 Арсенал Воронеж Молодежь 4 9 8 21
7–10 Сборная ЮЗГУ Курск Основная 6 9 6 21
7–10 "Корь" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 7 21
7–10 Посадка с натягом Москва-3 Основная 3 10 8 21
11–12 "Сергей и Кирилл" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 8 7 20
11–12 "У окна" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 6 8 20
13–17 Валера Томск Молодежь 4 8 7 19
13–17 Ирландская инквизиция Новосибирск Молодежь 6 8 5 19
13–17 Квазар Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 8 5 19
13–17 Сенсация Миасс Основная 7 6 6 19
13–17 "Дипломат-У" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 5 19
18–22 Сборная КГМУ Курск Основная 6 10 2 18
18–22 Perpetuum mobile Черкассы Основная 6 5 7 18
18–22 Flash point Иркутск Молодежь 6 7 5 18
18–22 Нанотролли Томск Молодежь 6 9 3 18
18–22 МГТУ - Ступор Москва-3 Основная 4 6 8 18
23–28 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 8 4 17
23–28 Друзья Друзя Курск Основная 3 8 6 17
23–28 "Финт ушами" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 7 5 17
23–28 Мишиндом Москва-3 Молодежь 5 7 5 17
23–28 Сборная КИСО (филиала) РГСУ Курск Основная 7 6 4 17
23–28 Ад и погибель Томск Молодежь 3 10 4 17
29–35 Соломон Черкассы Основная 4 8 4 16
29–35 Второй фронт Иркутск Молодежь 4 7 5 16
29–35 WTF Томск Молодежь 5 7 4 16
29–35 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 5 7 4 16
29–35 Сборная преподавателей Липецк Основная 3 8 5 16
29–35 40 см преимущества Иркутск Молодежь 4 6 6 16
29–35 FacePalm Томск Молодежь 3 8 5 16
36–44 Звучит интригующе Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 5 15
36–44 Дети капитана Г. Северодвинск Юниоры 5 6 4 15
36–44 Новигатор Выборг Основная 4 7 4 15
36–44 "Ребята из НКВД" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 5 15
36–44 Тсс... Санкт-Петербург-2 Юниоры 3 5 7 15
36–44 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь 6 4 5 15
36–44 Орден Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 6 5 15
36–44 Школа №10 Курск Юниоры 3 8 4 15
36–44 Пни Малыша Томск Молодежь 3 6 6 15
45–59 Понаехали тут Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
45–59 "Хотимвастрахань" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 7 3 14
45–59 Пофигисты, што? Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 5 14
45–59 Сборная КГСХА Курск Основная 3 9 2 14
45–59 Клофелинщицы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 4 14
45–59 Омега Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
45–59 Иди сюда - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь 4 7 3 14
45–59 В квадрате Выборг Основная 2 7 5 14
45–59 "Набережная Мойши" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 6 5 14
45–59 Nona bene Прокопьевск Основная 5 6 3 14
45–59 Инфомафия Томск Молодежь 5 8 1 14
45–59 Проект Виктория Томск Молодежь 2 9 3 14
45–59 Enter Gun off Прокопьевск Юниоры 4 6 4 14
45–59 Терри Пратчечная Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 5 4 14
45–59 Пьянченцы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 8 3 14
60–65 Redrum Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 4 13
60–65 И о погоде Выборг Основная 3 6 4 13
60–65 Борщ-трансформер Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 5 13
60–65 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 3 7 3 13
60–65 "Как всегда" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 3 7 13
60–65 Сборная КМКИС Курск Основная 3 8 2 13
66–77 Подсолнухи Новороссийск Основная 5 2 5 12
66–77 ТТ Воронеж Молодежь 2 6 4 12
66–77 Мозголомы Северодвинск Юниоры 3 5 4 12
66–77 BrainForce Луганск Основная 3 6 3 12
66–77 Мы знаем, где ваши печеньки Иркутск Юниоры 4 5 3 12
66–77 Pericranium Иркутск Юниоры 4 7 1 12
66–77 Меридиан Новороссийск Основная 3 5 4 12
66–77 In Statu Nascendi Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 4 12
66–77 КЭП Прокопьевск Основная 3 5 4 12
66–77 P.S. Томск Молодежь 4 7 1 12
66–77 Легион Магнитогорск Молодежь 5 6 1 12
66–77 Эверест Екатеринбург Молодежь 5 6 1 12
78–87 Лобачевский Москва-3 Молодежь 2 8 1 11
78–87 Второй столик слева Иркутск Молодежь 0 5 6 11
78–87 Батэ Екатеринбург Молодежь 3 6 2 11
78–87 Обратная тяга Черкассы Основная 4 4 3 11
78–87 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 1 8 2 11
78–87 Сборная МЭБиКа Курск Молодежь 2 7 2 11
78–87 "Супер-Олег" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 5 4 11
78–87 "Команда №8" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 5 3 11
78–87 Сборная РОСИ Курск Основная 1 6 4 11
78–87 "Мадагаскарцы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 7 1 11
88–103 Шкеблет Пряпвика Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
88–103 "Дипломат-1" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 5 2 10
88–103 Fiesta Днепродзержинск Основная 4 3 3 10
88–103 Мозголомы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 5 2 10
88–103 Снежинка Липецк Основная 3 4 3 10
88–103 "Солнечные пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 4 4 10
88–103 Избранные Выборг Основная 4 5 1 10
88–103 Пасмурные кролики - с/ш 68 Липецк Юниоры 3 6 1 10
88–103 Экспелиармус Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
88–103 Позитиff Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 7 1 10
88–103 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 7 1 10
88–103 Феникс Выборг Основная 2 8 0 10
88–103 Толочь Москва-3 Молодежь 3 4 3 10
88–103 Лесная братва Курган Основная 3 7 0 10
88–103 "Квартет" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 4 3 10
88–103 3,14 Томск Молодежь 2 7 1 10
104–118 "Умопомрачительно" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 4 9
104–118 Мозги Выборг Основная 2 5 2 9
104–118 "Epic Meal Time" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 5 3 9
104–118 "Сломанный стул" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 5 2 9
104–118 Сон для слабаков Томск Молодежь 3 4 2 9
104–118 Авангард - РАНХиГС (ЛФ) Липецк Молодежь 3 4 2 9
104–118 Команда имени Мозга Псков Молодежь 3 4 2 9
104–118 "Почемучки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 4 3 9
104–118 Грешные магистры Москва-3 Молодежь 1 6 2 9
104–118 Альфа Воронеж Основная 1 4 4 9
104–118 Сборная КИК (филиал) БУКЭиП Курск Основная 3 5 1 9
104–118 СК+ Верещагино Основная 4 5 0 9
104–118 Люди Х - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 1 9
104–118 Null Мариуполь Основная 3 5 1 9
104–118 Magic people Курск Юниоры 1 4 4 9
119–129 А как мы называемся? Иркутск Юниоры 1 4 3 8
119–129 Йетти Череповец Основная 3 2 3 8
119–129 Члены Парламента Днепродзержинск Молодежь 3 5 0 8
119–129 Гимназия №25 Курск Юниоры 2 4 2 8
119–129 Импульс Караганда Юниоры 1 2 5 8
119–129 Континент Воронеж Основная 3 4 1 8
119–129 "Четвертое поколение" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 2 3 8
119–129 Полиглоты - НГЛУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 0 8
119–129 Руслан Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 4 1 8
119–129 Опричники Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 4 0 8
119–129 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 1 6 1 8
130–148 Мои друзья Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 4 2 7
130–148 МаГУчие Магнитогорск Основная 2 5 0 7
130–148 Parabellum Магнитогорск Молодежь 3 4 0 7
130–148 Порву за хрустальную сову Томск Молодежь 2 5 0 7
130–148 66kz Караганда Юниоры 3 3 1 7
130–148 "Люди" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 3 3 7
130–148 "Логика" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 2 2 7
130–148 Авангард 101 Караганда Юниоры 1 3 3 7
130–148 "Дипломат-3" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
130–148 "Волосы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
130–148 ДМУ Продакшн Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 5 1 7
130–148 Актимель Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 5 0 7
130–148 Спрут Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 1 7
130–148 Паллада Выборг Основная 5 2 0 7
130–148 Большая банальная контузия Иркутск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
130–148 Пангипопитуитаризм Иркутск Юниоры 2 4 1 7
130–148 Half-life Липецк Молодежь 3 4 0 7
130–148 6 Гигабит - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 3 3 1 7
130–148 Эксперты Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
149–164 Копетан Очевидность Череповец Юниоры 1 4 1 6
149–164 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 0 5 1 6
149–164 MegaFast Череповец Молодежь 1 4 1 6
149–164 КАЯ Иркутск Основная 2 4 0 6
149–164 Спектр Караганда Юниоры 1 1 4 6
149–164 МГТУ - Фабрика мыслей Москва-3 Молодежь 3 2 1 6
149–164 Log off brains Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
149–164 Семга Воронеж Основная 3 2 1 6
149–164 Сборная МПСУ (филиал в Железногорске) Курск Основная 2 3 1 6
149–164 Сборная Курского ж/д техникума (филиал МИИТ) Курск Молодежь 1 4 1 6
149–164 Jet Астана Основная 6 0 0 6
149–164 Талисман Днепродзержинск Молодежь 2 4 0 6
149–164 "Легендарно!" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 1 4 1 6
149–164 Троянский конь Мариуполь Основная 1 4 1 6
149–164 Арарат Москва-3 Молодежь 1 4 1 6
149–164 ПМС Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
165–176 Робкие развратники Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 2 1 5
165–176 Мотивация-0 Выборг Основная 0 4 1 5
165–176 Лабиринт Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 4 1 5
165–176 ХимБио Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 1 1 5
165–176 Учителя Гусь-Хрустальный Основная 1 3 1 5
165–176 ФизМат Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 1 5
165–176 Оптимисты Выборг Основная 1 3 1 5
165–176 Сборная КПК Курск Молодежь 2 1 2 5
165–176 Жар-птица Выборг Основная 1 4 0 5
165–176 Ура, товарищи! Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 4 0 5
165–176 ОРТ Прокопьевск Основная 2 2 1 5
165–176 HALLS (ХОЛС) Выборг Юниоры 0 5 0 5
177–185 Сборная Железногорского ПК Курск Основная 1 3 0 4
177–185 Головоломка Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 0 4
177–185 Валера Караганда Юниоры 0 4 0 4
177–185 Все просто Прокопьевск Молодежь 2 2 0 4
177–185 Дети Жириновского Иркутск Юниоры 1 2 1 4
177–185 Сборная РАТК (филиала) МГТУ ГА Курск Основная 3 1 0 4
177–185 "Огонь" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 2 0 4
177–185 Аматоры Мариуполь Основная 0 4 0 4
177–185 Без ГМО Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 3 0 4
186–191 "Деревянный филин" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 3 0 3
186–191 Команда А Иркутск Юниоры 1 1 1 3
186–191 Женис Караганда Юниоры 0 2 1 3
186–191 Факториал Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 1 0 3
186–191 ЕСЛИ Выборг Основная 1 2 0 3
186–191 "Радуга" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 1 0 3
192–202 Луч Караганда Юниоры 1 1 0 2
192–202 Оксиморон Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
192–202 Ювента Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
192–202 "Magic" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
192–202 Хомяки на пределе Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
192–202 "Совы" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 1 1 2
192–202 "Лабиринт ума" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
192–202 "Аквамарин" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
192–202 Млечный путь Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 2 0 2
192–202 От винта Выборг Основная 1 1 0 2
192–202 Барселона Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
203–206 Сборная КАТК Курск Юниоры 0 1 0 1
203–206 Meltykiss Токио Основная 1 0 0 1
203–206 Я и Мы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 1 0 1
203–206 107 извилин - Липецкий металлургический колледж Липецк Молодежь 1 0 0 1
207–210 "Розовый пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
207–210 ГОРКА Токио Основная 0 0 0 0
207–210 "Умные совята" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
207–210 "Космос" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 0 0 0