Результаты турнира «ТУЗ-2012» (07.04.2012)

Зачет: Общий

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 11 9 28
1–2 Finntrolls Львов Основная 9 10 9 28
3 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 8 10 9 27
4 "Анабасис-вектор" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 10 7 25
5–7 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 4 11 9 24
5–7 Имени Кецалькоатля Новороссийск Основная 8 8 8 24
5–7 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 6 10 8 24
8–17 Сборная КГУ Курск Основная 9 8 6 23
8–17 Винни Гред Верещагино Основная 6 9 8 23
8–17 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 7 10 6 23
8–17 "Красавчеги" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 9 9 23
8–17 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 6 9 8 23
8–17 "Веселые ладошки" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 9 7 23
8–17 LD Фемида Воронеж Основная 8 8 7 23
8–17 MIX Курган Основная 4 11 8 23
8–17 Portal-on Воронеж Основная 7 8 8 23
8–17 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 8 8 7 23
18–26 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 9 6 22
18–26 "Орден Желтого Дятла" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 8 8 22
18–26 Креатив Кривой Рог Основная 7 9 6 22
18–26 Четыреста три Екатеринбург Молодежь 8 9 5 22
18–26 Японопрокат по Фрейду Львов Основная 6 9 7 22
18–26 Монтировка Екатеринбург Молодежь 7 9 6 22
18–26 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 6 8 8 22
18–26 Холодильник "Донбасс" Луганск Основная 8 8 6 22
18–26 "Чорный пластелин" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 9 7 22
27–35 Посадка с натягом Москва-3 Основная 3 10 8 21
27–35 Нестандарт Новороссийск Основная 5 9 7 21
27–35 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 5 8 8 21
27–35 "Корь" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 7 21
27–35 Сигма Омега Дельта Новороссийск Основная 5 8 8 21
27–35 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 6 8 7 21
27–35 Tiny Toon Луганск Основная 4 11 6 21
27–35 Сборная ЮЗГУ Курск Основная 6 9 6 21
27–35 Арсенал Воронеж Молодежь 4 9 8 21
36–44 "Разбойники из Кардамона" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 8 6 20
36–44 Флогистон Екатеринбург Юниоры 5 9 6 20
36–44 "КВК" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 9 7 20
36–44 Долг Снежинск Юниоры 4 10 6 20
36–44 Спарта Снежинск Юниоры 5 8 7 20
36–44 "У окна" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 6 8 20
36–44 Хурма Новосибирск Основная 6 10 4 20
36–44 "Сергей и Кирилл" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 8 7 20
36–44 Цитрус Псков Основная 6 8 6 20
45–55 "Дипломат-У" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 5 19
45–55 Phänomen Львов Основная 4 9 6 19
45–55 Деревушка Вальгау Новороссийск Основная 5 8 6 19
45–55 Револьвер Воронеж Молодежь 6 8 5 19
45–55 Валера Томск Молодежь 4 8 7 19
45–55 Квазар Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 8 5 19
45–55 Сенсация Миасс Основная 7 6 6 19
45–55 Соляріс Львов Основная 3 9 7 19
45–55 Ирландская инквизиция Новосибирск Молодежь 6 8 5 19
45–55 Солнечный ветер Липецк Основная 4 7 8 19
45–55 Парадокс Караганда Основная 7 7 5 19
56–62 Flash point Иркутск Молодежь 6 7 5 18
56–62 Нанотролли Томск Молодежь 6 9 3 18
56–62 Perpetuum mobile Черкассы Основная 6 5 7 18
56–62 Их Ахтырки с любовью Сумы Основная 6 7 5 18
56–62 Ход кротом Новороссийск Основная 6 6 6 18
56–62 МГТУ - Ступор Москва-3 Основная 4 6 8 18
56–62 Сборная КГМУ Курск Основная 6 10 2 18
63–77 Посланники Ктулху Екатеринбург Юниоры 5 8 4 17
63–77 Мишиндом Москва-3 Молодежь 5 7 5 17
63–77 Ближний Восток Луганск Основная 5 7 5 17
63–77 25 кадр Сумы Молодежь 6 5 6 17
63–77 Друзья Друзя Курск Основная 3 8 6 17
63–77 Ад и погибель Томск Молодежь 3 10 4 17
63–77 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 4 17
63–77 Сборная КИСО (филиала) РГСУ Курск Основная 7 6 4 17
63–77 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 8 4 17
63–77 "Финт ушами" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 7 5 17
63–77 ЁПРСТейка Магнитогорск Основная 5 7 5 17
63–77 Разные люди Северодвинск Основная 6 7 4 17
63–77 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 7 6 17
63–77 Солярис Кировоград Основная 4 8 5 17
63–77 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 6 6 5 17
78–91 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 4 6 6 16
78–91 WTF Томск Молодежь 5 7 4 16
78–91 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 4 8 4 16
78–91 Дело тонкое Снежинск Основная 3 8 5 16
78–91 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 5 6 5 16
78–91 Соломон Черкассы Основная 4 8 4 16
78–91 FacePalm Томск Молодежь 3 8 5 16
78–91 6LITroff Вильнюс Основная 4 8 4 16
78–91 Второй фронт Иркутск Молодежь 4 7 5 16
78–91 40 см преимущества Иркутск Молодежь 4 6 6 16
78–91 Дизель Магнитогорск Основная 2 9 5 16
78–91 Сборная преподавателей Липецк Основная 3 8 5 16
78–91 Разные Люди Луганск Основная 5 5 6 16
78–91 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 5 7 4 16
92–107 Мантисса Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 7 4 15
92–107 Новигатор Выборг Основная 4 7 4 15
92–107 Орден Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 6 5 15
92–107 Windows 95 Вильнюс Основная 4 8 3 15
92–107 Прожектор Онотоле Кременчуг Молодежь 4 8 3 15
92–107 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь 6 4 5 15
92–107 Пни Малыша Томск Молодежь 3 6 6 15
92–107 Кило300 Миасс Молодежь 4 6 5 15
92–107 Матриархат Миасс Основная 5 7 3 15
92–107 Звучит интригующе Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 5 15
92–107 Крематория Новосибирск Молодежь 5 6 4 15
92–107 Тсс... Санкт-Петербург-2 Юниоры 3 5 7 15
92–107 "Ребята из НКВД" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 5 15
92–107 Школа №10 Курск Юниоры 3 8 4 15
92–107 Акме Новороссийск Основная 1 8 6 15
92–107 Дети капитана Г. Северодвинск Юниоры 5 6 4 15
108–132 Nona bene Прокопьевск Основная 5 6 3 14
108–132 Астральный Арбалет Прокопьевск Молодежь 3 8 3 14
108–132 МарГорЛиц Мариуполь Юниоры 4 6 4 14
108–132 Пофигисты, што? Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 5 14
108–132 Фактор Магнитогорск Основная 6 6 2 14
108–132 Иди сюда - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь 4 7 3 14
108–132 Проект Виктория Томск Молодежь 2 9 3 14
108–132 Терри Пратчечная Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 5 4 14
108–132 Эксампей Малая Виска Основная 2 7 5 14
108–132 Гондурас - звучит гордо! Сумы Юниоры 2 8 4 14
108–132 Пьянченцы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 8 3 14
108–132 Клофелинщицы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 4 14
108–132 "Хотимвастрахань" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 7 3 14
108–132 Дебют Кизел Юниоры 7 5 2 14
108–132 "Красный богатырь" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 7 4 14
108–132 "Набережная Мойши" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 6 5 14
108–132 Световой меч "Дружба" Северодвинск Юниоры 4 7 3 14
108–132 Инфомафия Томск Молодежь 5 8 1 14
108–132 Лицеисты Кизел Юниоры 6 5 3 14
108–132 Боброведы Псков Основная 4 8 2 14
108–132 Enter Gun off Прокопьевск Юниоры 4 6 4 14
108–132 Сборная КГСХА Курск Основная 3 9 2 14
108–132 Понаехали тут Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
108–132 Омега Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
108–132 В квадрате Выборг Основная 2 7 5 14
133–144 Без консервантов Кизел Юниоры 3 7 3 13
133–144 "Как всегда" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 3 7 13
133–144 "Чай готов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 4 7 13
133–144 Борщ-трансформер Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 5 13
133–144 Мутабор Сумы Основная 2 6 5 13
133–144 И о погоде Выборг Основная 3 6 4 13
133–144 Фация Воронеж Основная 5 5 3 13
133–144 Сборная КМКИС Курск Основная 3 8 2 13
133–144 Логика Сумы Молодежь 5 6 2 13
133–144 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 3 7 3 13
133–144 Чеснаганя Кировоград Основная 3 6 4 13
133–144 Redrum Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 4 13
145–162 Jet Караганда Караганда-2 Основная 6 6 0 12
145–162 Легион Магнитогорск Молодежь 5 6 1 12
145–162 КЭП Прокопьевск Основная 3 5 4 12
145–162 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 2 8 2 12
145–162 In Statu Nascendi Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 4 12
145–162 Мы знаем, где ваши печеньки Иркутск Юниоры 4 5 3 12
145–162 Pericranium Иркутск Юниоры 4 7 1 12
145–162 VISA Вильнюс Основная 2 7 3 12
145–162 В автобусе Новокузнецк Юниоры 1 7 4 12
145–162 Подсолнухи Новороссийск Основная 5 2 5 12
145–162 ТТ Воронеж Молодежь 2 6 4 12
145–162 Меридиан Новороссийск Основная 3 5 4 12
145–162 Мозголомы Северодвинск Юниоры 3 5 4 12
145–162 P.S. Томск Молодежь 4 7 1 12
145–162 Бурулькопад Сумы Основная 0 7 5 12
145–162 BrainForce Луганск Основная 3 6 3 12
145–162 Белый шум Магнитогорск Основная 2 6 4 12
145–162 Эверест Екатеринбург Молодежь 5 6 1 12
163–180 Батэ Екатеринбург Молодежь 3 6 2 11
163–180 ДИМАкратия Череповец Молодежь 2 6 3 11
163–180 Лыжню! Псков Основная 1 7 3 11
163–180 Сборная РОСИ Курск Основная 1 6 4 11
163–180 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 4 4 3 11
163–180 Сборная МЭБиКа Курск Молодежь 2 7 2 11
163–180 Атлантида.UA Кировоград Основная 1 6 4 11
163–180 Лобачевский Москва-3 Молодежь 2 8 1 11
163–180 Второй столик слева Иркутск Молодежь 0 5 6 11
163–180 "Команда №8" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 5 3 11
163–180 Обратная тяга Черкассы Основная 4 4 3 11
163–180 "Мадагаскарцы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 7 1 11
163–180 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Основная 4 6 1 11
163–180 Прибежали Северодвинск Юниоры 3 7 1 11
163–180 Альтаир Павлодар Основная 5 6 0 11
163–180 2Na Северодвинск Молодежь 5 5 1 11
163–180 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 1 8 2 11
163–180 "Супер-Олег" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 5 4 11
181–202 Позитиff Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 7 1 10
181–202 3,14 Томск Молодежь 2 7 1 10
181–202 Лесная братва Курган Основная 3 7 0 10
181–202 "Кубик и Натоптыш" Санкт-Петербург Основная 1 5 4 10
181–202 "Солнечные пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 4 4 10
181–202 Избранные Выборг Основная 4 5 1 10
181–202 Арсенал Кизел Юниоры 2 6 2 10
181–202 Шкеблет Пряпвика Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
181–202 Мозголомы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 5 2 10
181–202 Эпик Фейл Тернополь Молодежь 3 4 3 10
181–202 Full House Львов Основная 1 7 2 10
181–202 Дети Воркуты Снежинск Юниоры 4 2 4 10
181–202 "Дипломат-1" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 5 2 10
181–202 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 7 1 10
181–202 Fiesta Днепродзержинск Основная 4 3 3 10
181–202 Феникс Выборг Основная 2 8 0 10
181–202 Снежинка Липецк Основная 3 4 3 10
181–202 Бобры Липецк Основная 2 6 2 10
181–202 Толочь Москва-3 Молодежь 3 4 3 10
181–202 Экспелиармус Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
181–202 "Квартет" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 4 3 10
181–202 Пасмурные кролики - с/ш 68 Липецк Юниоры 3 6 1 10
203–221 "Epic Meal Time" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 5 3 9
203–221 Грешные магистры Москва-3 Молодежь 1 6 2 9
203–221 Сборная КИК (филиал) БУКЭиП Курск Основная 3 5 1 9
203–221 Сон для слабаков Томск Молодежь 3 4 2 9
203–221 Ы де Я?! Луганск Основная 3 4 2 9
203–221 СК+ Верещагино Основная 4 5 0 9
203–221 Люди Х - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 1 9
203–221 Авангард - РАНХиГС (ЛФ) Липецк Молодежь 3 4 2 9
203–221 Мозги Выборг Основная 2 5 2 9
203–221 "Умопомрачительно" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 4 9
203–221 Magic people Курск Юниоры 1 4 4 9
203–221 Команда имени Мозга Псков Молодежь 3 4 2 9
203–221 Ятвойдомтрубашатал Луганск Основная 2 4 3 9
203–221 Шанс Верещагино Основная 4 5 0 9
203–221 "Почемучки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 4 3 9
203–221 ФАИ Псков Молодежь 1 5 3 9
203–221 Альфа Воронеж Основная 1 4 4 9
203–221 Null Мариуполь Основная 3 5 1 9
203–221 "Сломанный стул" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 5 2 9
222–236 Полиглоты - НГЛУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 0 8
222–236 Гимназия №25 Курск Юниоры 2 4 2 8
222–236 Карбофос Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 4 2 8
222–236 Красный Страус Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 5 1 8
222–236 Руслан Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 4 1 8
222–236 Опричники Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 4 0 8
222–236 "Четвертое поколение" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 2 3 8
222–236 Континент Воронеж Основная 3 4 1 8
222–236 Памяти Американского Госдепа Воронеж Основная 1 5 2 8
222–236 А как мы называемся? Иркутск Юниоры 1 4 3 8
222–236 Импульс Караганда Юниоры 1 2 5 8
222–236 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 1 7 0 8
222–236 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 1 6 1 8
222–236 Йетти Череповец Основная 3 2 3 8
222–236 Члены Парламента Днепродзержинск Молодежь 3 5 0 8
237–257 66kz Караганда Юниоры 3 3 1 7
237–257 Паллада Выборг Основная 5 2 0 7
237–257 Авангард 101 Караганда Юниоры 1 3 3 7
237–257 Half-life Липецк Молодежь 3 4 0 7
237–257 Спрут Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 1 7
237–257 "Волосы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
237–257 Актимель Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 5 0 7
237–257 Большая банальная контузия Иркутск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
237–257 Умные люди Кировоград Юниоры 3 4 0 7
237–257 Порву за хрустальную сову Томск Молодежь 2 5 0 7
237–257 Пангипопитуитаризм Иркутск Юниоры 2 4 1 7
237–257 Эксперты Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
237–257 Мои друзья Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 4 2 7
237–257 6 Гигабит - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 3 3 1 7
237–257 Parabellum Магнитогорск Молодежь 3 4 0 7
237–257 МаГУчие Магнитогорск Основная 2 5 0 7
237–257 "Люди" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 3 3 7
237–257 "Дипломат-3" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
237–257 ДМУ Продакшн Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 5 1 7
237–257 "Логика" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 2 2 7
237–257 "Дипломат-Р" Санкт-Петербург Основная 1 3 3 7
258–276 Семга Воронеж Основная 3 2 1 6
258–276 Арарат Москва-3 Молодежь 1 4 1 6
258–276 Копетан Очевидность Череповец Юниоры 1 4 1 6
258–276 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 0 5 1 6
258–276 МГТУ - Фабрика мыслей Москва-3 Молодежь 3 2 1 6
258–276 MegaFast Череповец Молодежь 1 4 1 6
258–276 Эврика Кизел Юниоры 3 3 0 6
258–276 Песец Кировоград Основная 1 4 1 6
258–276 ПМС Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
258–276 Пила Магнитогорск Молодежь 1 5 0 6
258–276 Log off brains Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
258–276 Талисман Днепродзержинск Молодежь 2 4 0 6
258–276 Троянский конь Мариуполь Основная 1 4 1 6
258–276 Сборная Курского ж/д техникума (филиал МИИТ) Курск Молодежь 1 4 1 6
258–276 Спектр Караганда Юниоры 1 1 4 6
258–276 Jet Астана Основная 6 0 0 6
258–276 Сборная МПСУ (филиал в Железногорске) Курск Основная 2 3 1 6
258–276 КАЯ Иркутск Основная 2 4 0 6
258–276 "Легендарно!" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 1 4 1 6
277–290 ХимБио Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 1 1 5
277–290 Ура, товарищи! Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 4 0 5
277–290 Лабиринт Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 4 1 5
277–290 ОРТ Прокопьевск Основная 2 2 1 5
277–290 Сборная КПК Курск Молодежь 2 1 2 5
277–290 HALLS (ХОЛС) Выборг Юниоры 0 5 0 5
277–290 Робкие развратники Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 2 1 5
277–290 ФизМат Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 1 5
277–290 Учителя Гусь-Хрустальный Основная 1 3 1 5
277–290 Мотивация-0 Выборг Основная 0 4 1 5
277–290 Оптимисты Выборг Основная 1 3 1 5
277–290 Червонi Соколи Кировоград Основная 0 2 3 5
277–290 Парадокс Снежинск Юниоры 1 3 1 5
277–290 Жар-птица Выборг Основная 1 4 0 5
291–299 "Огонь" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 2 0 4
291–299 Сборная РАТК (филиала) МГТУ ГА Курск Основная 3 1 0 4
291–299 Аматоры Мариуполь Основная 0 4 0 4
291–299 Сборная Железногорского ПК Курск Основная 1 3 0 4
291–299 Дети Жириновского Иркутск Юниоры 1 2 1 4
291–299 Все просто Прокопьевск Молодежь 2 2 0 4
291–299 Головоломка Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 0 4
291–299 Без ГМО Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 3 0 4
291–299 Валера Караганда Юниоры 0 4 0 4
300–306 "Деревянный филин" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 3 0 3
300–306 Факториал Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 1 0 3
300–306 JetPavlodar Павлодар Основная 2 1 0 3
300–306 Команда А Иркутск Юниоры 1 1 1 3
300–306 "Радуга" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 1 0 3
300–306 Женис Караганда Юниоры 0 2 1 3
300–306 ЕСЛИ Выборг Основная 1 2 0 3
307–317 Луч Караганда Юниоры 1 1 0 2
307–317 От винта Выборг Основная 1 1 0 2
307–317 "Лабиринт ума" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
307–317 "Совы" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 1 1 2
307–317 Барселона Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
307–317 Ювента Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
307–317 Оксиморон Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
307–317 Хомяки на пределе Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
307–317 Млечный путь Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 2 0 2
307–317 "Magic" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
307–317 "Аквамарин" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
318–322 Meltykiss Токио Основная 1 0 0 1
318–322 Сборная КАТК Курск Юниоры 0 1 0 1
318–322 Я и Мы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 1 0 1
318–322 107 извилин - Липецкий металлургический колледж Липецк Молодежь 1 0 0 1
318–322 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 1 0 0 1
323–327 JetPavlodar Павлодар-2 Основная 0 0 0 0
323–327 "Космос" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 0 0 0
323–327 ГОРКА Токио Основная 0 0 0 0
323–327 "Умные совята" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
323–327 "Розовый пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0