Результаты турнира «ТУЗ-2012» (07.04.2012)

Зачет: Синхрон, ТУЗ-зачёт

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 "Веселые ладошки" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 9 7 23
1–2 LD Фемида Воронеж Основная 8 8 7 23
3 Холодильник "Донбасс" Луганск Основная 8 8 6 22
4–6 Арсенал Воронеж Молодежь 4 9 8 21
4–6 Посадка с натягом Москва-3 Основная 3 10 8 21
4–6 "Корь" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 7 21
7–8 "У окна" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 6 8 20
7–8 "Сергей и Кирилл" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 8 7 20
9–13 "Дипломат-У" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 5 19
9–13 Сенсация Миасс Основная 7 6 6 19
9–13 Квазар Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 8 5 19
9–13 Ирландская инквизиция Новосибирск Молодежь 6 8 5 19
9–13 Валера Томск Молодежь 4 8 7 19
14–17 Perpetuum mobile Черкассы Основная 6 5 7 18
14–17 МГТУ - Ступор Москва-3 Основная 4 6 8 18
14–17 Нанотролли Томск Молодежь 6 9 3 18
14–17 Flash point Иркутск Молодежь 6 7 5 18
18–21 "Финт ушами" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 7 5 17
18–21 Ад и погибель Томск Молодежь 3 10 4 17
18–21 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 8 4 17
18–21 Мишиндом Москва-3 Молодежь 5 7 5 17
22–28 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 5 7 4 16
22–28 Соломон Черкассы Основная 4 8 4 16
22–28 Второй фронт Иркутск Молодежь 4 7 5 16
22–28 40 см преимущества Иркутск Молодежь 4 6 6 16
22–28 FacePalm Томск Молодежь 3 8 5 16
22–28 WTF Томск Молодежь 5 7 4 16
22–28 Сборная преподавателей Липецк Основная 3 8 5 16
29–36 Пни Малыша Томск Молодежь 3 6 6 15
29–36 Орден Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 6 5 15
29–36 "Ребята из НКВД" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 5 15
29–36 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь 6 4 5 15
29–36 Новигатор Выборг Основная 4 7 4 15
29–36 Дети капитана Г. Северодвинск Юниоры 5 6 4 15
29–36 Тсс... Санкт-Петербург-2 Юниоры 3 5 7 15
29–36 Звучит интригующе Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 5 15
37–50 Пофигисты, што? Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 5 14
37–50 Омега Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
37–50 Иди сюда - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь 4 7 3 14
37–50 Enter Gun off Прокопьевск Юниоры 4 6 4 14
37–50 В квадрате Выборг Основная 2 7 5 14
37–50 "Набережная Мойши" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 6 5 14
37–50 Терри Пратчечная Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 5 4 14
37–50 Пьянченцы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 8 3 14
37–50 Клофелинщицы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 4 14
37–50 Nona bene Прокопьевск Основная 5 6 3 14
37–50 "Хотимвастрахань" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 7 3 14
37–50 Понаехали тут Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
37–50 Проект Виктория Томск Молодежь 2 9 3 14
37–50 Инфомафия Томск Молодежь 5 8 1 14
51–55 Redrum Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 4 13
51–55 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 3 7 3 13
51–55 Борщ-трансформер Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 5 13
51–55 "Как всегда" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 3 7 13
51–55 И о погоде Выборг Основная 3 6 4 13
56–67 КЭП Прокопьевск Основная 3 5 4 12
56–67 Меридиан Новороссийск Основная 3 5 4 12
56–67 Подсолнухи Новороссийск Основная 5 2 5 12
56–67 BrainForce Луганск Основная 3 6 3 12
56–67 P.S. Томск Молодежь 4 7 1 12
56–67 Легион Магнитогорск Молодежь 5 6 1 12
56–67 Pericranium Иркутск Юниоры 4 7 1 12
56–67 Мы знаем, где ваши печеньки Иркутск Юниоры 4 5 3 12
56–67 In Statu Nascendi Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 4 12
56–67 Мозголомы Северодвинск Юниоры 3 5 4 12
56–67 Эверест Екатеринбург Молодежь 5 6 1 12
56–67 ТТ Воронеж Молодежь 2 6 4 12
68–75 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 1 8 2 11
68–75 "Мадагаскарцы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 7 1 11
68–75 Батэ Екатеринбург Молодежь 3 6 2 11
68–75 Обратная тяга Черкассы Основная 4 4 3 11
68–75 "Команда №8" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 5 3 11
68–75 Лобачевский Москва-3 Молодежь 2 8 1 11
68–75 "Супер-Олег" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 5 4 11
68–75 Второй столик слева Иркутск Молодежь 0 5 6 11
76–90 Снежинка Липецк Основная 3 4 3 10
76–90 Пасмурные кролики - с/ш 68 Липецк Юниоры 3 6 1 10
76–90 Толочь Москва-3 Молодежь 3 4 3 10
76–90 "Дипломат-1" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 5 2 10
76–90 Избранные Выборг Основная 4 5 1 10
76–90 3,14 Томск Молодежь 2 7 1 10
76–90 Экспелиармус Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
76–90 "Квартет" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 4 3 10
76–90 Феникс Выборг Основная 2 8 0 10
76–90 "Солнечные пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 4 4 10
76–90 Мозголомы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 5 2 10
76–90 Fiesta Днепродзержинск Основная 4 3 3 10
76–90 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 7 1 10
76–90 Шкеблет Пряпвика Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
76–90 Позитиff Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 7 1 10
91–103 Грешные магистры Москва-3 Молодежь 1 6 2 9
91–103 Команда имени Мозга Псков Молодежь 3 4 2 9
91–103 СК+ Верещагино Основная 4 5 0 9
91–103 Альфа Воронеж Основная 1 4 4 9
91–103 Мозги Выборг Основная 2 5 2 9
91–103 "Почемучки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 4 3 9
91–103 "Epic Meal Time" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 5 3 9
91–103 Люди Х - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 1 9
91–103 "Сломанный стул" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 5 2 9
91–103 Сон для слабаков Томск Молодежь 3 4 2 9
91–103 Авангард - РАНХиГС (ЛФ) Липецк Молодежь 3 4 2 9
91–103 Null Мариуполь Основная 3 5 1 9
91–103 "Умопомрачительно" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 4 9
104–113 Члены Парламента Днепродзержинск Молодежь 3 5 0 8
104–113 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 1 6 1 8
104–113 Континент Воронеж Основная 3 4 1 8
104–113 "Четвертое поколение" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 2 3 8
104–113 А как мы называемся? Иркутск Юниоры 1 4 3 8
104–113 Импульс Караганда Юниоры 1 2 5 8
104–113 Руслан Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 4 1 8
104–113 Опричники Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 4 0 8
104–113 Йетти Череповец Основная 3 2 3 8
104–113 Полиглоты - НГЛУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 0 8
114–132 66kz Караганда Юниоры 3 3 1 7
114–132 Parabellum Магнитогорск Молодежь 3 4 0 7
114–132 Мои друзья Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 4 2 7
114–132 Авангард 101 Караганда Юниоры 1 3 3 7
114–132 МаГУчие Магнитогорск Основная 2 5 0 7
114–132 "Волосы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
114–132 Актимель Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 5 0 7
114–132 6 Гигабит - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 3 3 1 7
114–132 Half-life Липецк Молодежь 3 4 0 7
114–132 "Люди" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 3 3 7
114–132 "Дипломат-3" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
114–132 Порву за хрустальную сову Томск Молодежь 2 5 0 7
114–132 Большая банальная контузия Иркутск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
114–132 Паллада Выборг Основная 5 2 0 7
114–132 ДМУ Продакшн Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 5 1 7
114–132 Эксперты Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
114–132 Спрут Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 1 7
114–132 Пангипопитуитаризм Иркутск Юниоры 2 4 1 7
114–132 "Логика" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 2 2 7
133–146 Троянский конь Мариуполь Основная 1 4 1 6
133–146 Jet Астана Основная 6 0 0 6
133–146 Log off brains Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
133–146 ПМС Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
133–146 MegaFast Череповец Молодежь 1 4 1 6
133–146 Спектр Караганда Юниоры 1 1 4 6
133–146 Семга Воронеж Основная 3 2 1 6
133–146 Копетан Очевидность Череповец Юниоры 1 4 1 6
133–146 "Легендарно!" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 1 4 1 6
133–146 Талисман Днепродзержинск Молодежь 2 4 0 6
133–146 КАЯ Иркутск Основная 2 4 0 6
133–146 МГТУ - Фабрика мыслей Москва-3 Молодежь 3 2 1 6
133–146 Арарат Москва-3 Молодежь 1 4 1 6
133–146 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 0 5 1 6
147–157 Учителя Гусь-Хрустальный Основная 1 3 1 5
147–157 ФизМат Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 1 5
147–157 Робкие развратники Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 2 1 5
147–157 ХимБио Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 1 1 5
147–157 Лабиринт Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 4 1 5
147–157 Жар-птица Выборг Основная 1 4 0 5
147–157 Ура, товарищи! Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 4 0 5
147–157 Мотивация-0 Выборг Основная 0 4 1 5
147–157 ОРТ Прокопьевск Основная 2 2 1 5
147–157 Оптимисты Выборг Основная 1 3 1 5
147–157 HALLS (ХОЛС) Выборг Юниоры 0 5 0 5
158–164 "Огонь" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 2 0 4
158–164 Без ГМО Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 3 0 4
158–164 Головоломка Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 0 4
158–164 Дети Жириновского Иркутск Юниоры 1 2 1 4
158–164 Валера Караганда Юниоры 0 4 0 4
158–164 Аматоры Мариуполь Основная 0 4 0 4
158–164 Все просто Прокопьевск Молодежь 2 2 0 4
165–170 "Радуга" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 1 0 3
165–170 "Деревянный филин" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 3 0 3
165–170 Факториал Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 1 0 3
165–170 Женис Караганда Юниоры 0 2 1 3
165–170 ЕСЛИ Выборг Основная 1 2 0 3
165–170 Команда А Иркутск Юниоры 1 1 1 3
171–181 Барселона Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
171–181 От винта Выборг Основная 1 1 0 2
171–181 Хомяки на пределе Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
171–181 "Аквамарин" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
171–181 Луч Караганда Юниоры 1 1 0 2
171–181 Млечный путь Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 2 0 2
171–181 Ювента Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
171–181 "Magic" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
171–181 "Совы" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 1 1 2
171–181 Оксиморон Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
171–181 "Лабиринт ума" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
182–184 Meltykiss Токио Основная 1 0 0 1
182–184 107 извилин - Липецкий металлургический колледж Липецк Молодежь 1 0 0 1
182–184 Я и Мы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 1 0 1
185–188 "Розовый пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
185–188 ГОРКА Токио Основная 0 0 0 0
185–188 "Космос" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 0 0 0
185–188 "Умные совята" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0