Результаты турнира «ТУЗ-2012» (07.04.2012)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 Finntrolls Львов Основная 9 10 9 28
1–2 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 11 9 28
3 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 8 10 9 27
4 "Анабасис-вектор" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 10 7 25
5–7 Имени Кецалькоатля Новороссийск Основная 8 8 8 24
5–7 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 4 11 9 24
5–7 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 6 10 8 24
8–14 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 8 8 7 23
8–14 LD Фемида Воронеж Основная 8 8 7 23
8–14 "Красавчеги" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 9 9 23
8–14 "Веселые ладошки" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 9 7 23
8–14 Portal-on Воронеж Основная 7 8 8 23
8–14 Винни Гред Верещагино Основная 6 9 8 23
8–14 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 6 9 8 23
15–23 Креатив Кривой Рог Основная 7 9 6 22
15–23 Холодильник "Донбасс" Луганск Основная 8 8 6 22
15–23 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 9 6 22
15–23 "Чорный пластелин" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 9 7 22
15–23 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 6 8 8 22
15–23 Монтировка Екатеринбург Молодежь 7 9 6 22
15–23 "Орден Желтого Дятла" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 8 8 22
15–23 Японопрокат по Фрейду Львов Основная 6 9 7 22
15–23 Четыреста три Екатеринбург Молодежь 8 9 5 22
24–31 Посадка с натягом Москва-3 Основная 3 10 8 21
24–31 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 6 8 7 21
24–31 "Корь" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 7 21
24–31 Сигма Омега Дельта Новороссийск Основная 5 8 8 21
24–31 Арсенал Воронеж Молодежь 4 9 8 21
24–31 Tiny Toon Луганск Основная 4 11 6 21
24–31 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 5 8 8 21
24–31 Нестандарт Новороссийск Основная 5 9 7 21
32–40 Спарта Снежинск Юниоры 5 8 7 20
32–40 Флогистон Екатеринбург Юниоры 5 9 6 20
32–40 Долг Снежинск Юниоры 4 10 6 20
32–40 "Сергей и Кирилл" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 8 7 20
32–40 "Разбойники из Кардамона" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 8 6 20
32–40 Хурма Новосибирск Основная 6 10 4 20
32–40 Цитрус Псков Основная 6 8 6 20
32–40 "КВК" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 9 7 20
32–40 "У окна" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 6 8 20
41–51 Phänomen Львов Основная 4 9 6 19
41–51 Квазар Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 8 5 19
41–51 Деревушка Вальгау Новороссийск Основная 5 8 6 19
41–51 Сенсация Миасс Основная 7 6 6 19
41–51 Ирландская инквизиция Новосибирск Молодежь 6 8 5 19
41–51 Парадокс Караганда Основная 7 7 5 19
41–51 Валера Томск Молодежь 4 8 7 19
41–51 Револьвер Воронеж Молодежь 6 8 5 19
41–51 "Дипломат-У" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 5 19
41–51 Соляріс Львов Основная 3 9 7 19
41–51 Солнечный ветер Липецк Основная 4 7 8 19
52–57 Их Ахтырки с любовью Сумы Основная 6 7 5 18
52–57 Ход кротом Новороссийск Основная 6 6 6 18
52–57 Нанотролли Томск Молодежь 6 9 3 18
52–57 Flash point Иркутск Молодежь 6 7 5 18
52–57 Perpetuum mobile Черкассы Основная 6 5 7 18
52–57 МГТУ - Ступор Москва-3 Основная 4 6 8 18
58–70 Разные люди Северодвинск Основная 6 7 4 17
58–70 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 7 6 17
58–70 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 8 4 17
58–70 Солярис Кировоград Основная 4 8 5 17
58–70 Посланники Ктулху Екатеринбург Юниоры 5 8 4 17
58–70 25 кадр Сумы Молодежь 6 5 6 17
58–70 Ад и погибель Томск Молодежь 3 10 4 17
58–70 Ближний Восток Луганск Основная 5 7 5 17
58–70 "Финт ушами" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 7 5 17
58–70 ЁПРСТейка Магнитогорск Основная 5 7 5 17
58–70 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 4 17
58–70 Мишиндом Москва-3 Молодежь 5 7 5 17
58–70 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 6 6 5 17
71–84 Соломон Черкассы Основная 4 8 4 16
71–84 Сборная преподавателей Липецк Основная 3 8 5 16
71–84 FacePalm Томск Молодежь 3 8 5 16
71–84 Дизель Магнитогорск Основная 2 9 5 16
71–84 Разные Люди Луганск Основная 5 5 6 16
71–84 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 5 7 4 16
71–84 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 4 8 4 16
71–84 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 5 6 5 16
71–84 WTF Томск Молодежь 5 7 4 16
71–84 40 см преимущества Иркутск Молодежь 4 6 6 16
71–84 6LITroff Вильнюс Основная 4 8 4 16
71–84 Дело тонкое Снежинск Основная 3 8 5 16
71–84 Второй фронт Иркутск Молодежь 4 7 5 16
71–84 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 4 6 6 16
85–99 Новигатор Выборг Основная 4 7 4 15
85–99 Дети капитана Г. Северодвинск Юниоры 5 6 4 15
85–99 Тсс... Санкт-Петербург-2 Юниоры 3 5 7 15
85–99 Матриархат Миасс Основная 5 7 3 15
85–99 Кило300 Миасс Молодежь 4 6 5 15
85–99 Акме Новороссийск Основная 1 8 6 15
85–99 Крематория Новосибирск Молодежь 5 6 4 15
85–99 Прожектор Онотоле Кременчуг Молодежь 4 8 3 15
85–99 Звучит интригующе Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 5 15
85–99 Орден Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 6 5 15
85–99 Windows 95 Вильнюс Основная 4 8 3 15
85–99 Мантисса Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 7 4 15
85–99 "Ребята из НКВД" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 5 15
85–99 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь 6 4 5 15
85–99 Пни Малыша Томск Молодежь 3 6 6 15
100–123 Дебют Кизел Юниоры 7 5 2 14
100–123 Проект Виктория Томск Молодежь 2 9 3 14
100–123 Иди сюда - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь 4 7 3 14
100–123 Фактор Магнитогорск Основная 6 6 2 14
100–123 Световой меч "Дружба" Северодвинск Юниоры 4 7 3 14
100–123 Лицеисты Кизел Юниоры 6 5 3 14
100–123 Пофигисты, што? Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 5 14
100–123 МарГорЛиц Мариуполь Юниоры 4 6 4 14
100–123 Понаехали тут Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
100–123 В квадрате Выборг Основная 2 7 5 14
100–123 Омега Выборг Основная 3 8 3 14
100–123 "Красный богатырь" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 7 4 14
100–123 Терри Пратчечная Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 5 4 14
100–123 Инфомафия Томск Молодежь 5 8 1 14
100–123 Пьянченцы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 8 3 14
100–123 Боброведы Псков Основная 4 8 2 14
100–123 Эксампей Малая Виска Основная 2 7 5 14
100–123 Enter Gun off Прокопьевск Юниоры 4 6 4 14
100–123 Nona bene Прокопьевск Основная 5 6 3 14
100–123 Гондурас - звучит гордо! Сумы Юниоры 2 8 4 14
100–123 "Хотимвастрахань" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 7 3 14
100–123 "Набережная Мойши" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 6 5 14
100–123 Астральный Арбалет Прокопьевск Молодежь 3 8 3 14
100–123 Клофелинщицы Москва-3 Молодежь 3 7 4 14
124–134 "Чай готов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 4 7 13
124–134 Фация Воронеж Основная 5 5 3 13
124–134 "Как всегда" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 3 7 13
124–134 И о погоде Выборг Основная 3 6 4 13
124–134 Без консервантов Кизел Юниоры 3 7 3 13
124–134 Мутабор Сумы Основная 2 6 5 13
124–134 Логика Сумы Молодежь 5 6 2 13
124–134 Чеснаганя Кировоград Основная 3 6 4 13
124–134 Борщ-трансформер Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 5 13
124–134 Redrum Северодвинск Юниоры 3 6 4 13
124–134 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 3 7 3 13
135–151 VISA Вильнюс Основная 2 7 3 12
135–151 BrainForce Луганск Основная 3 6 3 12
135–151 Мы знаем, где ваши печеньки Иркутск Юниоры 4 5 3 12
135–151 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 2 8 2 12
135–151 Легион Магнитогорск Молодежь 5 6 1 12
135–151 Мозголомы Северодвинск Юниоры 3 5 4 12
135–151 Pericranium Иркутск Юниоры 4 7 1 12
135–151 P.S. Томск Молодежь 4 7 1 12
135–151 Белый шум Магнитогорск Основная 2 6 4 12
135–151 Бурулькопад Сумы Основная 0 7 5 12
135–151 ТТ Воронеж Молодежь 2 6 4 12
135–151 In Statu Nascendi Иркутск Молодежь 3 5 4 12
135–151 В автобусе Новокузнецк Юниоры 1 7 4 12
135–151 Подсолнухи Новороссийск Основная 5 2 5 12
135–151 Эверест Екатеринбург Молодежь 5 6 1 12
135–151 Меридиан Новороссийск Основная 3 5 4 12
135–151 КЭП Прокопьевск Основная 3 5 4 12
152–166 Второй столик слева Иркутск Молодежь 0 5 6 11
152–166 Обратная тяга Черкассы Основная 4 4 3 11
152–166 Лобачевский Москва-3 Молодежь 2 8 1 11
152–166 ДИМАкратия Череповец Молодежь 2 6 3 11
152–166 "Команда №8" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 5 3 11
152–166 "Супер-Олег" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 5 4 11
152–166 Лыжню! Псков Основная 1 7 3 11
152–166 "Мадагаскарцы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 7 1 11
152–166 Атлантида.UA Кировоград Основная 1 6 4 11
152–166 2Na Северодвинск Молодежь 5 5 1 11
152–166 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 4 4 3 11
152–166 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Основная 4 6 1 11
152–166 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 1 8 2 11
152–166 Батэ Екатеринбург Молодежь 3 6 2 11
152–166 Прибежали Северодвинск Юниоры 3 7 1 11
167–187 Fiesta Днепродзержинск Основная 4 3 3 10
167–187 3,14 Томск Молодежь 2 7 1 10
167–187 Full House Львов Основная 1 7 2 10
167–187 Дети Воркуты Снежинск Юниоры 4 2 4 10
167–187 "Квартет" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 4 3 10
167–187 Феникс Выборг Основная 2 8 0 10
167–187 Избранные Выборг Основная 4 5 1 10
167–187 Арсенал Кизел Юниоры 2 6 2 10
167–187 "Солнечные пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 4 4 10
167–187 "Кубик и Натоптыш" Санкт-Петербург Основная 1 5 4 10
167–187 Эпик Фейл Тернополь Молодежь 3 4 3 10
167–187 Толочь Москва-3 Молодежь 3 4 3 10
167–187 "Дипломат-1" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 5 2 10
167–187 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 7 1 10
167–187 Мозголомы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 5 2 10
167–187 Бобры Липецк Основная 2 6 2 10
167–187 Снежинка Липецк Основная 3 4 3 10
167–187 Позитиff Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 7 1 10
167–187 Экспелиармус Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
167–187 Пасмурные кролики - с/ш 68 Липецк Юниоры 3 6 1 10
167–187 Шкеблет Пряпвика Томск Молодежь 3 6 1 10
188–204 "Epic Meal Time" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 5 3 9
188–204 Люди Х - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 1 9
188–204 "Почемучки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 4 3 9
188–204 Грешные магистры Москва-3 Молодежь 1 6 2 9
188–204 ФАИ Псков Молодежь 1 5 3 9
188–204 Команда имени Мозга Псков Молодежь 3 4 2 9
188–204 "Умопомрачительно" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 4 9
188–204 Ятвойдомтрубашатал Луганск Основная 2 4 3 9
188–204 Мозги Выборг Основная 2 5 2 9
188–204 Null Мариуполь Основная 3 5 1 9
188–204 Ы де Я?! Луганск Основная 3 4 2 9
188–204 СК+ Верещагино Основная 4 5 0 9
188–204 Авангард - РАНХиГС (ЛФ) Липецк Молодежь 3 4 2 9
188–204 Сон для слабаков Томск Молодежь 3 4 2 9
188–204 Альфа Воронеж Основная 1 4 4 9
188–204 "Сломанный стул" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 5 2 9
188–204 Шанс Верещагино Основная 4 5 0 9
205–218 Карбофос Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 4 2 8
205–218 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 1 7 0 8
205–218 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 1 6 1 8
205–218 Импульс Караганда Юниоры 1 2 5 8
205–218 Красный Страус Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 5 1 8
205–218 Полиглоты - НГЛУ Липецк Молодежь 2 6 0 8
205–218 Континент Воронеж Основная 3 4 1 8
205–218 Руслан Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 4 1 8
205–218 "Четвертое поколение" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 2 3 8
205–218 Йетти Череповец Основная 3 2 3 8
205–218 Опричники Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 4 0 8
205–218 Члены Парламента Днепродзержинск Молодежь 3 5 0 8
205–218 А как мы называемся? Иркутск Юниоры 1 4 3 8
205–218 Памяти Американского Госдепа Воронеж Основная 1 5 2 8
219–239 "Люди" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 3 3 7
219–239 Half-life Липецк Молодежь 3 4 0 7
219–239 Большая банальная контузия Иркутск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
219–239 Умные люди Кировоград Юниоры 3 4 0 7
219–239 "Волосы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
219–239 6 Гигабит - ЛГПУ Липецк Молодежь 3 3 1 7
219–239 Пангипопитуитаризм Иркутск Юниоры 2 4 1 7
219–239 Порву за хрустальную сову Томск Молодежь 2 5 0 7
219–239 Паллада Выборг Основная 5 2 0 7
219–239 МаГУчие Магнитогорск Основная 2 5 0 7
219–239 Мои друзья Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 4 2 7
219–239 Актимель Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 5 0 7
219–239 Parabellum Магнитогорск Молодежь 3 4 0 7
219–239 Спрут Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 1 7
219–239 "Логика" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 2 2 7
219–239 "Дипломат-Р" Санкт-Петербург Основная 1 3 3 7
219–239 66kz Караганда Юниоры 3 3 1 7
219–239 Эксперты Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
219–239 ДМУ Продакшн Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 5 1 7
219–239 Авангард 101 Караганда Юниоры 1 3 3 7
219–239 "Дипломат-3" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
240–256 Эврика Кизел Юниоры 3 3 0 6
240–256 Троянский конь Мариуполь Основная 1 4 1 6
240–256 Песец Кировоград Основная 1 4 1 6
240–256 Семга Воронеж Основная 3 2 1 6
240–256 Log off brains Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
240–256 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 0 5 1 6
240–256 MegaFast Череповец Молодежь 1 4 1 6
240–256 ПМС Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 0 6
240–256 МГТУ - Фабрика мыслей Москва-3 Молодежь 3 2 1 6
240–256 Талисман Днепродзержинск Молодежь 2 4 0 6
240–256 Спектр Караганда Юниоры 1 1 4 6
240–256 "Легендарно!" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 1 4 1 6
240–256 Пила Магнитогорск Молодежь 1 5 0 6
240–256 Копетан Очевидность Череповец Юниоры 1 4 1 6
240–256 КАЯ Иркутск Основная 2 4 0 6
240–256 Арарат Москва-3 Молодежь 1 4 1 6
240–256 Jet Астана Основная 6 0 0 6
257–269 Червонi Соколи Кировоград Основная 0 2 3 5
257–269 Учителя Гусь-Хрустальный Основная 1 3 1 5
257–269 ФизМат Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 1 5
257–269 ХимБио Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 3 1 1 5
257–269 Лабиринт Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 4 1 5
257–269 Парадокс Снежинск Юниоры 1 3 1 5
257–269 Мотивация-0 Выборг Основная 0 4 1 5
257–269 HALLS (ХОЛС) Выборг Юниоры 0 5 0 5
257–269 Оптимисты Выборг Основная 1 3 1 5
257–269 Робкие развратники Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 2 1 5
257–269 Жар-птица Выборг Основная 1 4 0 5
257–269 Ура, товарищи! Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 4 0 5
257–269 ОРТ Прокопьевск Основная 2 2 1 5
270–276 "Огонь" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 2 0 4
270–276 Дети Жириновского Иркутск Юниоры 1 2 1 4
270–276 Все просто Прокопьевск Молодежь 2 2 0 4
270–276 Валера Караганда Юниоры 0 4 0 4
270–276 Без ГМО Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 3 0 4
270–276 Аматоры Мариуполь Основная 0 4 0 4
270–276 Головоломка Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 1 3 0 4
277–282 Команда А Иркутск Юниоры 1 1 1 3
277–282 Женис Караганда Юниоры 0 2 1 3
277–282 Факториал Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 1 0 3
277–282 ЕСЛИ Выборг Основная 1 2 0 3
277–282 "Деревянный филин" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 3 0 3
277–282 "Радуга" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 1 0 3
283–293 "Совы" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 1 1 2
283–293 Оксиморон Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
283–293 "Аквамарин" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
283–293 Луч Караганда Юниоры 1 1 0 2
283–293 Ювента Караганда Юниоры 0 2 0 2
283–293 "Лабиринт ума" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
283–293 Хомяки на пределе Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
283–293 От винта Выборг Основная 1 1 0 2
283–293 Барселона Выборг Основная 0 2 0 2
283–293 "Magic" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
283–293 Млечный путь Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 2 0 2
294–297 107 извилин - Липецкий металлургический колледж Липецк Молодежь 1 0 0 1
294–297 Meltykiss Токио Основная 1 0 0 1
294–297 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 1 0 0 1
294–297 Я и Мы Гусь-Хрустальный Юниоры 0 1 0 1
298–301 ГОРКА Токио Основная 0 0 0 0
298–301 "Умные совята" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
298–301 "Космос" Санкт-Петербург Основная 0 0 0 0
298–301 "Розовый пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0