Результаты турнира «Апрель-2012» (21.04.2012)

Зачет: Общий

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 Страпелька Минск Молодежь 12 12 10 34
2–4 Большая красная П Пермь-2 Основная 10 12 11 33
2–4 Та самая команда с длинным названием Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 10 12 11 33
2–4 Песиголовці Львов Основная 10 12 11 33
5 Нежная прохлада Курск Основная 10 12 10 32
6 Тётеньки Томск Основная 11 9 11 31
7–8 Ad astra Минск Молодежь 10 11 9 30
7–8 Ловсановые волокна Минск Молодежь 10 10 10 30
9–22 Вымя и херес Пермь-2 Основная 10 10 9 29
9–22 Азовсталь Мариуполь Основная 10 11 8 29
9–22 Нелюди в белом Витебск-2 Молодежь 9 11 9 29
9–22 Канада Минск Молодежь 10 10 9 29
9–22 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 10 10 29
9–22 Браво Руля! Курск Основная 10 12 7 29
9–22 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 9 11 9 29
9–22 Имитируем сарказм Минск Молодежь 10 11 8 29
9–22 Летучие Гаванцы Екатеринбург Основная 10 12 7 29
9–22 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 11 10 8 29
9–22 Хамблы Мариуполь Основная 9 11 9 29
9–22 Finntrolls Львов Основная 11 8 10 29
9–22 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 9 10 10 29
9–22 Эйфью Минск Молодежь 11 10 8 29
23–28 Apple Минск Молодежь 11 10 7 28
23–28 404 Екатеринбург Основная 8 10 10 28
23–28 Status Quo Минск Молодежь 10 11 7 28
23–28 Бодрячком Томск Основная 10 11 7 28
23–28 Пиромане Минск Молодежь 7 11 10 28
23–28 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 10 10 8 28
29–38 Сенсация Миасс Основная 9 10 8 27
29–38 Полутемная лошадка Томск Основная 10 9 8 27
29–38 Дятлы Минск Молодежь 10 11 6 27
29–38 "Красавчеги" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 9 7 27
29–38 Дескать Екатеринбург Основная 8 12 7 27
29–38 Соляріс Львов Основная 9 11 7 27
29–38 Рука гардеробщика Пермь-2 Молодежь 11 9 7 27
29–38 Боливария Минск Молодежь 9 12 6 27
29–38 Мозговой штурм Мариуполь Основная 9 10 8 27
29–38 Парадокс Караганда Основная 10 10 7 27
39–49 Невкусный тюлень Минск Молодежь 9 10 7 26
39–49 Слезы Мичурина Минск Молодежь 10 9 7 26
39–49 Весёлые грибы Екатеринбург Основная 8 9 9 26
39–49 "Как бы не так!" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 11 7 26
39–49 Portal-on Воронеж Основная 11 9 6 26
39–49 ППП Воронеж Основная 10 10 6 26
39–49 Полосатый мамонт Пермь-2 Основная 9 9 8 26
39–49 Няхай Брест Молодежь 10 10 6 26
39–49 Каспий Актау Основная 7 11 8 26
39–49 "Kadis.ru" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 9 8 26
39–49 Северная корона Воронеж Основная 8 11 7 26
50–64 Хрустальная сова Минск Молодежь 10 10 5 25
50–64 Черный мерин Штутгарт Основная 9 10 6 25
50–64 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 8 9 8 25
50–64 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 10 9 6 25
50–64 Турангалила Томск Основная 9 10 6 25
50–64 Собака Це-Це Кременчуг Основная 9 9 7 25
50–64 Эквилибриум Баку Основная 8 11 6 25
50–64 Рабиндранат Кагор Ровно Основная 9 9 7 25
50–64 3000 вольт Мариуполь Основная 11 6 8 25
50–64 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 9 9 7 25
50–64 ParaDoX NaBokova Ровно Основная 9 8 8 25
50–64 Кило300 Миасс Молодежь 8 11 6 25
50–64 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 10 9 6 25
50–64 IQM Ровно Основная 8 8 9 25
50–64 Ва-банк Гомель Основная 7 10 8 25
65–74 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 9 7 8 24
65–74 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 9 9 6 24
65–74 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 9 9 6 24
65–74 Остров сокровищ МГГУ Мариуполь Основная 8 8 8 24
65–74 Лыжню! Псков Основная 9 9 6 24
65–74 Большой адронный коллайдер Витебск-2 Молодежь 8 11 5 24
65–74 Скоромовка по Фрейду Львов Основная 9 8 7 24
65–74 Phänomen Львов Основная 8 8 8 24
65–74 Енотики-7 Минск Молодежь 8 10 6 24
65–74 Крематория Новосибирск Основная 9 8 7 24
75–96 Full House Львов Основная 9 8 6 23
75–96 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 8 6 23
75–96 MIX Курган Основная 9 7 7 23
75–96 6LITroff Вильнюс Основная 6 7 10 23
75–96 "Веселые ладошки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 8 7 23
75–96 Спартак Гомель Основная 8 9 6 23
75–96 Возможно всё Могилёв Основная 8 7 8 23
75–96 Сашины ребята Архангельск Основная 7 9 7 23
75–96 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 7 9 7 23
75–96 Нанотролли Томск Основная 10 8 5 23
75–96 "Разбойники из Кардамона" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 7 7 23
75–96 Разные люди Северодвинск Основная 8 9 6 23
75–96 Фиаско штурвалу Минск Молодежь 9 9 5 23
75–96 Хаджипирьях Минск Молодежь 9 7 7 23
75–96 Vae Victis Баку Основная 9 9 5 23
75–96 Долг Снежинск Юниоры 7 9 7 23
75–96 Кеша Минск Молодежь 10 6 7 23
75–96 Злые белки Минск Молодежь 8 8 7 23
75–96 Нитрон Минск Юниоры 8 7 8 23
75–96 Камарилья Витебск-2 Молодежь 8 9 6 23
75–96 Импульс Ташкент Основная 7 9 7 23
75–96 С блэкджеком Минск Молодежь 10 8 5 23
97–111 Спектр Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 9 6 22
97–111 Японське кантрі Львов Основная 7 8 7 22
97–111 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 8 7 22
97–111 Их Ахтырки с любовью Сумы Основная 8 8 6 22
97–111 Экстерны Баку Основная 9 10 3 22
97–111 Шестеро смелых Снежинск Основная 8 7 7 22
97–111 Хатни Бусел Гомель Основная 10 6 6 22
97–111 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 8 7 7 22
97–111 Eco Sapiens Минск Молодежь 8 10 4 22
97–111 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 7 9 6 22
97–111 ФФБ Мариуполь Основная 6 8 8 22
97–111 Persona Grata Темиртау Основная 7 9 6 22
97–111 Параболоид Минск Молодежь 6 11 5 22
97–111 Феникс Екатеринбург Основная 6 10 6 22
97–111 НИПИ Нефтегаз Актау Основная 7 10 5 22
112–121 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 8 5 8 21
112–121 Последнее предупреждение Темиртау Основная 6 8 7 21
112–121 Парадокс Ташкент Основная 8 7 6 21
112–121 Плеяда Воронеж Молодежь 7 9 5 21
112–121 ФГМ Пермь-2 Молодежь 8 5 8 21
112–121 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 7 8 6 21
112–121 ЯгдКварта Черкассы Основная 8 9 4 21
112–121 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 8 6 7 21
112–121 Прима Одесса Основная 10 11 0 21
112–121 Арсенал Кизел Юниоры 8 9 4 21
122–140 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 6 6 8 20
122–140 Спарта Снежинск Юниоры 8 6 6 20
122–140 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 8 7 5 20
122–140 Когнитивный диссонанс Сумы Основная 8 5 7 20
122–140 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 9 7 4 20
122–140 Джимбас Воронеж Основная 7 5 8 20
122–140 Легион Ровно Основная 7 8 5 20
122–140 МиМ Томск Молодежь 6 9 5 20
122–140 ХТТ Минск Молодежь 7 9 4 20
122–140 Пёстрая лента Курск Основная 7 7 6 20
122–140 Кот да Винчи Гомель Основная 8 7 5 20
122–140 Тротиловый эквивалент Караганда Основная 7 6 7 20
122–140 Физматрица Архангельск Основная 8 7 5 20
122–140 Без вариантов Томск Молодежь 7 6 7 20
122–140 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 8 5 7 20
122–140 Вне подозрений Томск Молодежь 8 5 7 20
122–140 Каспиана Баку Основная 6 8 6 20
122–140 Амаркорд Баку Основная 6 9 5 20
122–140 Руна Гомель Основная 8 8 4 20
141–153 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 8 6 5 19
141–153 Матриархат Миасс Основная 8 5 6 19
141–153 Металопрокат Львов Основная 5 9 5 19
141–153 Чатлане Томск Основная 7 6 6 19
141–153 Йолупукки Гомель Основная 5 7 7 19
141–153 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Молодежь 4 7 8 19
141–153 Пусть Данилова победит Могилёв Основная 6 8 5 19
141–153 Револьвер Воронеж Молодежь 8 5 6 19
141–153 Держава Актау Основная 7 5 7 19
141–153 Бестиарий Пермь-2 Основная 6 7 6 19
141–153 "КВК" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 5 19
141–153 Брейнозавры Архангельск Основная 8 5 6 19
141–153 Самая умная команда интеллектуалов Архангельск Основная 6 9 4 19
154–162 61 секунда Гомель Основная 8 4 6 18
154–162 animals Архангельск Основная 6 7 5 18
154–162 Не догоняем Сумы Основная 7 5 6 18
154–162 VISA Вильнюс Основная 5 6 7 18
154–162 Английский Клуб Мариуполь Основная 4 7 7 18
154–162 Эксампей Малая Виска Юниоры 5 6 7 18
154–162 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 7 6 5 18
154–162 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 9 3 18
154–162 "Чай готов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 6 4 18
163–175 Дебют Кизел Юниоры 6 5 6 17
163–175 Ежи и Петрушка Пермь-2 Основная 7 4 6 17
163–175 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 6 5 6 17
163–175 Муха-Михальски Брест Молодежь 6 5 6 17
163–175 Терри Пратчечная Ханты-Мансийск Основная 7 4 6 17
163–175 МЧС Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 8 4 5 17
163–175 Винни Гред Верещагино Основная 6 6 5 17
163–175 Монорельс Гомель Основная 6 5 6 17
163–175 Эрудит Ташкент Основная 6 8 3 17
163–175 Мафия Баку Основная 3 10 4 17
163–175 Let eat bee Санкт-Петербург-3 Юниоры 8 5 4 17
163–175 Клипер Минск Молодежь 6 5 6 17
163–175 Метро Баку Основная 7 6 4 17
176–190 Точка 4G Минск Молодежь 5 6 5 16
176–190 Сквозняк Одесса Основная 6 10 0 16
176–190 СК+ Верещагино Основная 6 4 6 16
176–190 Секретный комитет Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 4 9 3 16
176–190 "Помпейские риэлторы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 6 4 16
176–190 Sirius B Томск Основная 9 2 5 16
176–190 Дети Воркуты Снежинск Юниоры 5 7 4 16
176–190 ФАИ Псков Молодежь 7 4 5 16
176–190 Лицеисты Кизел Юниоры 5 5 6 16
176–190 Altavista Брест Молодежь 5 7 4 16
176–190 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 5 6 16
176–190 Недетское питание Архангельск Молодежь 7 5 4 16
176–190 Алхимики Одесса Основная 9 7 0 16
176–190 Валера Томск Молодежь 4 7 5 16
176–190 Лейтенант Коломбо Гомель Основная 6 4 6 16
191–207 Jet Астана Основная 5 3 7 15
191–207 Тсс... Санкт-Петербург-2 Юниоры 5 5 5 15
191–207 atyrau Атырау Основная 6 6 3 15
191–207 Логика Сумы Молодежь 6 5 4 15
191–207 Воспитанные лобстерами Одесса Молодежь 7 8 0 15
191–207 "Красный богатырь" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 4 6 15
191–207 Гондурас - звучит гордо! Сумы Юниоры 5 7 3 15
191–207 ХЗ Брест Молодежь 5 5 5 15
191–207 "Гобой с тобой" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 7 3 15
191–207 Прожектор Онотоле Кременчуг Молодежь 7 4 4 15
191–207 Эксгумация Северодвинск Основная 7 5 3 15
191–207 Billie Bob Top Курск Основная 5 6 4 15
191–207 Туман-не aйсберг Архангельск Юниоры 6 3 6 15
191–207 Карбофос Новокузнецк Юниоры 6 5 4 15
191–207 Блины с молоком Гомель Основная 5 5 5 15
191–207 Красные огурцы Воронеж Основная 8 2 5 15
191–207 Признаки Разума Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 3 5 15
208–215 Пакет Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 5 5 14
208–215 Брэйн-шторм Караганда Юниоры 5 6 3 14
208–215 НефтеГаз Томск Молодежь 5 5 4 14
208–215 Галеон Петрозаводск Юниоры 6 1 7 14
208–215 Актимель Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 5 5 14
208–215 Карась Бульба Минск Молодежь 4 6 4 14
208–215 Понаехали тут Выборг Основная 6 2 6 14
208–215 Эйфория Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 7 4 3 14
216–227 ПМС Прокопьевск Юниоры 6 3 4 13
216–227 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 5 3 13
216–227 Парадокс Снежинск Юниоры 5 4 4 13
216–227 Бандерлоги Одесса Молодежь 6 7 0 13
216–227 И о погоде Выборг Основная 5 5 3 13
216–227 Кистер Мондуктор Санкт-Петербург-3 Основная 3 7 3 13
216–227 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 4 5 4 13
216–227 Потому что гладиолус Архангельск Основная 6 3 4 13
216–227 На своей волне Томск Юниоры 6 4 3 13
216–227 Без консервантов Кизел Юниоры 4 5 4 13
216–227 В автобусе Новокузнецк Юниоры 7 4 2 13
216–227 WTF Томск Молодежь 5 5 3 13
228–234 Битолс Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 5 5 2 12
228–234 Волосатая Нога Гродно Молодежь 4 4 4 12
228–234 Speaking head Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 6 3 3 12
228–234 2ПП Баку Основная 3 7 2 12
228–234 Без консервантов Екатеринбург Молодежь 7 2 3 12
228–234 Бурулькопад Сумы Основная 4 3 5 12
228–234 Эпик Фейл Тернополь Молодежь 6 3 3 12
235–242 ТВИТЛЮ Штутгарт Основная 5 2 4 11
235–242 Адвокадо Новосибирск Юниоры 4 4 3 11
235–242 Бурда Петрозаводск Юниоры 5 3 3 11
235–242 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная 6 4 1 11
235–242 66kz Караганда Юниоры 6 4 1 11
235–242 "Финт ушами" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 3 3 11
235–242 Фэйспалм Ханты-Мансийск Молодежь 6 1 4 11
235–242 Большие планы Темиртау Основная 4 4 3 11
243–248 Дело тонкое Снежинск Основная 4 4 2 10
243–248 2Na Северодвинск Молодежь 6 2 2 10
243–248 Южный парк Одесса Основная 10 0 0 10
243–248 Пирожки с котятами Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 5 3 2 10
243–248 Ы++ Гродно Молодежь 3 4 3 10
243–248 "Корь" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 4 2 10
249–251 San Paolo 69 Ровно Основная 3 3 3 9
249–251 А5 Баку Основная 4 2 3 9
249–251 Удачи вам, мистер Горски! Одесса Основная 9 0 0 9
252–258 Профибанда Томск Основная 3 2 3 8
252–258 Каражанбасмунай Актау Основная 1 4 3 8
252–258 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Юниоры 5 1 2 8
252–258 Кусочки счастья Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 1 1 8
252–258 Радио 108 FM Одесса Юниоры 5 3 0 8
252–258 Плановый отдел Одесса Молодежь 2 6 0 8
252–258 Полшестого Караганда Юниоры 1 4 3 8
259–260 Пчёлки Выборг Основная 4 2 1 7
259–260 Парадокс_2 Караганда Юниоры 4 2 1 7
261 Боброведы Псков Молодежь 1 1 4 6
262–263 Проспект Баку Основная 2 1 2 5
262–263 Обратная тяга Черкассы Основная 2 1 2 5
264–265 P.S Караганда Юниоры 1 1 2 4
264–265 Инфаркт Караганда Юниоры 1 2 1 4
266–267 LogIn Томск Молодежь 1 0 2 3
266–267 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Основная 0 1 2 3
268 Два в одном Нарьян-Мар Основная 0 1 1 2
269–274 УникУм Костанай-2 Основная 0 0 0 0
269–274 Фортуна Костанай-2 Основная 0 0 0 0
269–274 Millenium Костанай Юниоры 0 0 0 0
269–274 BBC Костанай Юниоры 0 0 0 0
269–274 Семерочка Костанай-2 Основная 0 0 0 0
269–274 Дунаев и К0 Костанай-2 Основная 0 0 0 0