Результаты турнира «Апрель-2012» (21.04.2012)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 Страпелька Минск Молодежь 12 12 10 34
2–4 Та самая команда с длинным названием Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 10 12 11 33
2–4 Песиголовці Львов Основная 10 12 11 33
2–4 Большая красная П Пермь-2 Основная 10 12 11 33
5 Нежная прохлада Курск Основная 10 12 10 32
6 Тётеньки Томск Основная 11 9 11 31
7–8 Ad astra Минск Молодежь 10 11 9 30
7–8 Ловсановые волокна Минск Молодежь 10 10 10 30
9–20 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 9 11 9 29
9–20 Вымя и херес Пермь-2 Основная 10 10 9 29
9–20 Эйфью Минск Молодежь 11 10 8 29
9–20 Канада Минск Молодежь 10 10 9 29
9–20 Браво Руля! Курск Основная 10 12 7 29
9–20 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 10 10 29
9–20 Имитируем сарказм Минск Молодежь 10 11 8 29
9–20 Хамблы Мариуполь Основная 9 11 9 29
9–20 Летучие Гаванцы Екатеринбург Основная 10 12 7 29
9–20 Finntrolls Львов Основная 11 8 10 29
9–20 Нелюди в белом Витебск-2 Молодежь 9 11 9 29
9–20 Азовсталь Мариуполь Основная 10 11 8 29
21–26 404 Екатеринбург Основная 8 10 10 28
21–26 Бодрячком Томск Основная 10 11 7 28
21–26 Status Quo Минск Молодежь 10 11 7 28
21–26 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 10 10 8 28
21–26 Apple Минск Молодежь 11 10 7 28
21–26 Пиромане Минск Молодежь 7 11 10 28
27–35 Дескать Екатеринбург Основная 8 12 7 27
27–35 Рука гардеробщика Пермь-2 Молодежь 11 9 7 27
27–35 Соляріс Львов Основная 9 11 7 27
27–35 Боливария Минск Молодежь 9 12 6 27
27–35 Дятлы Минск Молодежь 10 11 6 27
27–35 "Красавчеги" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 9 7 27
27–35 Мозговой штурм Мариуполь Основная 9 10 8 27
27–35 Полутемная лошадка Томск Основная 10 9 8 27
27–35 Сенсация Миасс Основная 9 10 8 27
36–46 Каспий Актау Основная 7 11 8 26
36–46 Полосатый мамонт Пермь-2 Основная 9 9 8 26
36–46 Няхай Брест Молодежь 10 10 6 26
36–46 Весёлые грибы Екатеринбург Основная 8 9 9 26
36–46 Слезы Мичурина Минск Молодежь 10 9 7 26
36–46 Невкусный тюлень Минск Молодежь 9 10 7 26
36–46 ППП Воронеж Основная 10 10 6 26
36–46 Portal-on Воронеж Основная 11 9 6 26
36–46 "Как бы не так!" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 11 7 26
36–46 Северная корона Воронеж Основная 8 11 7 26
36–46 "Kadis.ru" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 9 8 26
47–59 Турангалила Томск Основная 9 10 6 25
47–59 IQM Ровно Основная 8 8 9 25
47–59 Кило300 Миасс Молодежь 8 11 6 25
47–59 Рабиндранат Кагор Ровно Основная 9 9 7 25
47–59 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 10 9 6 25
47–59 Эквилибриум Баку Основная 8 11 6 25
47–59 3000 вольт Мариуполь Основная 11 6 8 25
47–59 Хрустальная сова Минск Молодежь 10 10 5 25
47–59 Собака Це-Це Кременчуг Основная 9 9 7 25
47–59 ParaDoX NaBokova Ровно Основная 9 8 8 25
47–59 Черный мерин Штутгарт Основная 9 10 6 25
47–59 Ва-банк Гомель Основная 7 10 8 25
47–59 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 9 9 7 25
60–69 Крематория Новосибирск Основная 9 8 7 24
60–69 Скоромовка по Фрейду Львов Основная 9 8 7 24
60–69 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 9 7 8 24
60–69 Лыжню! Псков Основная 9 9 6 24
60–69 Большой адронный коллайдер Витебск-2 Молодежь 8 11 5 24
60–69 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 9 9 6 24
60–69 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 9 9 6 24
60–69 Енотики-7 Минск Молодежь 8 10 6 24
60–69 Phänomen Львов Основная 8 8 8 24
60–69 Остров сокровищ МГГУ Мариуполь Основная 8 8 8 24
70–89 Фиаско штурвалу Минск Молодежь 9 9 5 23
70–89 "Веселые ладошки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 8 7 23
70–89 Камарилья Витебск-2 Молодежь 8 9 6 23
70–89 Импульс Ташкент Основная 7 9 7 23
70–89 Vae Victis Баку Основная 9 9 5 23
70–89 "Разбойники из Кардамона" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 7 7 23
70–89 Возможно всё Могилёв Основная 8 7 8 23
70–89 Сашины ребята Архангельск Основная 7 9 7 23
70–89 Хаджипирьях Минск Молодежь 9 7 7 23
70–89 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 7 9 7 23
70–89 Долг Снежинск Юниоры 7 9 7 23
70–89 Спартак Гомель Основная 8 9 6 23
70–89 Нанотролли Томск Основная 10 8 5 23
70–89 С блэкджеком Минск Молодежь 10 8 5 23
70–89 Злые белки Минск Молодежь 8 8 7 23
70–89 Нитрон Минск Юниоры 8 7 8 23
70–89 Кеша Минск Молодежь 10 6 7 23
70–89 6LITroff Вильнюс Основная 6 7 10 23
70–89 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 8 6 23
70–89 Full House Львов Основная 9 8 6 23
90–103 Японське кантрі Львов Основная 7 8 7 22
90–103 Хатни Бусел Гомель Основная 10 6 6 22
90–103 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 8 7 7 22
90–103 Шестеро смелых Снежинск Основная 8 7 7 22
90–103 Экстерны Баку Основная 9 10 3 22
90–103 ФФБ Мариуполь Основная 6 8 8 22
90–103 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 8 7 22
90–103 Persona Grata Темиртау Основная 7 9 6 22
90–103 Eco Sapiens Минск Молодежь 8 10 4 22
90–103 Параболоид Минск Молодежь 6 11 5 22
90–103 Их Ахтырки с любовью Сумы Основная 8 8 6 22
90–103 НИПИ Нефтегаз Актау Основная 7 10 5 22
90–103 Спектр Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 9 6 22
90–103 Феникс Екатеринбург Основная 6 10 6 22
104–113 Прима Одесса Основная 10 11 0 21
104–113 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 8 6 7 21
104–113 Арсенал Кизел Юниоры 8 9 4 21
104–113 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 8 5 8 21
104–113 ЯгдКварта Черкассы Основная 8 9 4 21
104–113 ФГМ Пермь-2 Молодежь 8 5 8 21
104–113 Плеяда Воронеж Молодежь 7 9 5 21
104–113 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 7 8 6 21
104–113 Последнее предупреждение Темиртау Основная 6 8 7 21
104–113 Парадокс Ташкент Основная 8 7 6 21
114–131 МиМ Томск Молодежь 6 9 5 20
114–131 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 9 7 4 20
114–131 Легион Ровно Основная 7 8 5 20
114–131 Когнитивный диссонанс Сумы Основная 8 5 7 20
114–131 Пёстрая лента Курск Основная 7 7 6 20
114–131 Руна Гомель Основная 8 8 4 20
114–131 ХТТ Минск Молодежь 7 9 4 20
114–131 Джимбас Воронеж Основная 7 5 8 20
114–131 Каспиана Баку Основная 6 8 6 20
114–131 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 8 5 7 20
114–131 Физматрица Архангельск Основная 8 7 5 20
114–131 Амаркорд Баку Основная 6 9 5 20
114–131 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 6 6 8 20
114–131 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 8 7 5 20
114–131 Спарта Снежинск Юниоры 8 6 6 20
114–131 Вне подозрений Томск Молодежь 8 5 7 20
114–131 Кот да Винчи Гомель Основная 8 7 5 20
114–131 Без вариантов Томск Молодежь 7 6 7 20
132–143 Бестиарий Пермь-2 Основная 6 7 6 19
132–143 Чатлане Томск Основная 7 6 6 19
132–143 Пусть Данилова победит Могилёв Основная 6 8 5 19
132–143 Брейнозавры Архангельск Основная 8 5 6 19
132–143 Матриархат Миасс Основная 8 5 6 19
132–143 Держава Актау Основная 7 5 7 19
132–143 "КВК" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 5 19
132–143 Металопрокат Львов Основная 5 9 5 19
132–143 Самая умная команда интеллектуалов Архангельск Основная 6 9 4 19
132–143 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Молодежь 4 7 8 19
132–143 Йолупукки Гомель Основная 5 7 7 19
132–143 Револьвер Воронеж Молодежь 8 5 6 19
144–152 Английский Клуб Мариуполь Основная 4 7 7 18
144–152 Эксампей Малая Виска Юниоры 5 6 7 18
144–152 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 7 6 5 18
144–152 Не догоняем Сумы Основная 7 5 6 18
144–152 animals Архангельск Основная 6 7 5 18
144–152 "Чай готов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 6 4 18
144–152 VISA Вильнюс Основная 5 6 7 18
144–152 61 секунда Гомель Основная 8 4 6 18
144–152 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 9 3 18
153–165 Винни Гред Верещагино Основная 6 6 5 17
153–165 Let eat bee Санкт-Петербург-3 Юниоры 8 5 4 17
153–165 Муха-Михальски Брест Молодежь 6 5 6 17
153–165 МЧС Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 8 4 5 17
153–165 Метро Баку Основная 7 6 4 17
153–165 Ежи и Петрушка Пермь-2 Основная 7 4 6 17
153–165 Клипер Минск Молодежь 6 5 6 17
153–165 Монорельс Гомель Основная 6 5 6 17
153–165 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 6 5 6 17
153–165 Эрудит Ташкент Основная 6 8 3 17
153–165 Дебют Кизел Юниоры 6 5 6 17
153–165 Мафия Баку Основная 3 10 4 17
153–165 Терри Пратчечная Ханты-Мансийск Основная 7 4 6 17
166–180 ФАИ Псков Молодежь 7 4 5 16
166–180 Лейтенант Коломбо Гомель Основная 6 4 6 16
166–180 Сквозняк Одесса Основная 6 10 0 16
166–180 Недетское питание Архангельск Молодежь 7 5 4 16
166–180 Sirius B Томск Основная 9 2 5 16
166–180 Лицеисты Кизел Юниоры 5 5 6 16
166–180 "Помпейские риэлторы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 6 4 16
166–180 Дети Воркуты Снежинск Юниоры 5 7 4 16
166–180 Altavista Брест Молодежь 5 7 4 16
166–180 Секретный комитет Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 4 9 3 16
166–180 Алхимики Одесса Основная 9 7 0 16
166–180 Валера Томск Молодежь 4 7 5 16
166–180 Точка 4G Минск Молодежь 5 6 5 16
166–180 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 5 6 16
166–180 СК+ Верещагино Основная 6 4 6 16
181–194 Логика Сумы Молодежь 6 5 4 15
181–194 Красные огурцы Воронеж Основная 8 2 5 15
181–194 Блины с молоком Гомель Основная 5 5 5 15
181–194 Воспитанные лобстерами Одесса Молодежь 7 8 0 15
181–194 "Красный богатырь" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 4 6 15
181–194 Карбофос Новокузнецк Юниоры 6 5 4 15
181–194 Туман-не aйсберг Архангельск Юниоры 6 3 6 15
181–194 ХЗ Брест Молодежь 5 5 5 15
181–194 Billie Bob Top Курск Основная 5 6 4 15
181–194 "Гобой с тобой" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 7 3 15
181–194 Прожектор Онотоле Кременчуг Молодежь 7 4 4 15
181–194 Признаки Разума Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 3 5 15
181–194 Тсс... Санкт-Петербург-2 Юниоры 5 5 5 15
181–194 Гондурас - звучит гордо! Сумы Юниоры 5 7 3 15
195–201 Актимель Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 5 5 14
195–201 Карась Бульба Минск Молодежь 4 6 4 14
195–201 Эйфория Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 7 4 3 14
195–201 Пакет Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 5 5 14
195–201 Галеон Петрозаводск Юниоры 6 1 7 14
195–201 НефтеГаз Томск Молодежь 5 5 4 14
195–201 Понаехали тут Выборг Основная 6 2 6 14
202–213 Парадокс Снежинск Юниоры 5 4 4 13
202–213 Кистер Мондуктор Санкт-Петербург-3 Основная 3 7 3 13
202–213 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 4 5 4 13
202–213 В автобусе Новокузнецк Юниоры 7 4 2 13
202–213 Потому что гладиолус Архангельск Основная 6 3 4 13
202–213 ПМС Прокопьевск Юниоры 6 3 4 13
202–213 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 5 3 13
202–213 И о погоде Выборг Основная 5 5 3 13
202–213 WTF Томск Молодежь 5 5 3 13
202–213 Бандерлоги Одесса Молодежь 6 7 0 13
202–213 Без консервантов Кизел Юниоры 4 5 4 13
202–213 На своей волне Томск Юниоры 6 4 3 13
214–220 Бурулькопад Сумы Основная 4 3 5 12
214–220 Волосатая Нога Гродно Молодежь 4 4 4 12
214–220 Без консервантов Екатеринбург Молодежь 7 2 3 12
214–220 2ПП Баку Основная 3 7 2 12
214–220 Speaking head Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 6 3 3 12
214–220 Битолс Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 5 5 2 12
214–220 Эпик Фейл Тернополь Молодежь 6 3 3 12
221–227 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная 6 4 1 11
221–227 Бурда Петрозаводск Юниоры 5 3 3 11
221–227 ТВИТЛЮ Штутгарт Основная 5 2 4 11
221–227 Большие планы Темиртау Основная 4 4 3 11
221–227 Адвокадо Новосибирск Юниоры 4 4 3 11
221–227 Фэйспалм Ханты-Мансийск Молодежь 6 1 4 11
221–227 "Финт ушами" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 3 3 11
228–232 Южный парк Одесса Основная 10 0 0 10
228–232 "Корь" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 4 2 10
228–232 Пирожки с котятами Санкт-Петербург-3 Молодежь 5 3 2 10
228–232 Ы++ Гродно Молодежь 3 4 3 10
228–232 Дело тонкое Снежинск Основная 4 4 2 10
233–235 А5 Баку Основная 4 2 3 9
233–235 Удачи вам, мистер Горски! Одесса Основная 9 0 0 9
233–235 San Paolo 69 Ровно Основная 3 3 3 9
236–241 Радио 108 FM Одесса Юниоры 5 3 0 8
236–241 Плановый отдел Одесса Молодежь 2 6 0 8
236–241 Каражанбасмунай Актау Основная 1 4 3 8
236–241 Профибанда Томск Основная 3 2 3 8
236–241 Кусочки счастья Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 1 1 8
236–241 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Юниоры 5 1 2 8
242 Пчёлки Выборг Основная 4 2 1 7
243 Боброведы Псков Молодежь 1 1 4 6
244–245 Проспект Баку Основная 2 1 2 5
244–245 Обратная тяга Черкассы Основная 2 1 2 5
246–247 LogIn Томск Молодежь 1 0 2 3
246–247 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Основная 0 1 2 3
248 Два в одном Нарьян-Мар Основная 0 1 1 2
249–250 BBC Костанай Юниоры 0 0 0 0
249–250 Millenium Костанай Юниоры 0 0 0 0