Результаты турнира «ТУЗ-2013» (13.04.2013)

Зачет: Синхрон, Категория: Юниоры

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 6 7 7 20
2–3 Дед Мазай Иркутск Юниоры 8 4 6 18
2–3 Let Eat Bee (гимназия) Великие Луки Юниоры 6 5 7 18
4 Карбофос Новокузнецк Юниоры 6 6 5 17
5–6 "Логика" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 8 5 3 16
5–6 Пони Помпони Пермь-2 Юниоры 3 6 7 16
7–10 Гармония Липецк Юниоры 5 5 5 15
7–10 Спрут Прокопьевск Юниоры 7 2 6 15
7–10 Омега Выборг Юниоры 5 5 5 15
7–10 Дети Воркуты Снежинск Юниоры 5 5 5 15
11–14 На своей волне Томск Юниоры 5 4 5 14
11–14 Олимпия Ростов-на-Дону Юниоры 4 4 6 14
11–14 Дети капитана Г. Северодвинск Юниоры 5 5 4 14
11–14 Дико например (СОШ № 7) Великие Луки Юниоры 4 6 4 14
15–20 СММ Иркутск Юниоры 6 4 3 13
15–20 Умка Прокопьевск Юниоры 5 6 2 13
15–20 Знатоки Екатеринбург Юниоры 4 4 5 13
15–20 Красный Страус Новокузнецк Юниоры 4 5 4 13
15–20 Неадекватные Иркутск Юниоры 1 7 5 13
15–20 "Морозильная камера" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 4 4 5 13
21–29 Джигурда Иркутск Юниоры 3 4 5 12
21–29 Магистры Северодвинск Юниоры 5 2 5 12
21–29 Три Н Миасс Юниоры 3 4 5 12
21–29 Атомы (СОШ № 12) Великие Луки Юниоры 4 4 4 12
21–29 Мы Легенды! Миасс Юниоры 5 4 3 12
21–29 "Дипломат-1" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 5 3 4 12
21–29 "Поливитамины" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 6 2 4 12
21–29 Все Свои Снежинск Юниоры 4 4 4 12
21–29 И снова мы Игорь (ДДТ) Великие Луки Юниоры 3 3 6 12
30–38 Филфакеры Пермь-2 Юниоры 4 3 4 11
30–38 Антивирус (СОШ № 13) Великие Луки Юниоры 4 3 4 11
30–38 Geeks Санкт-Петербург-3 Юниоры 4 3 4 11
30–38 Green apples Снежинск Юниоры 3 4 4 11
30–38 Кот Шрёдингера Екатеринбург Юниоры 0 7 4 11
30–38 Зал почета Павлоград Юниоры 4 3 4 11
30–38 Плюмбум Северодвинск Юниоры 2 4 5 11
30–38 Без ГМО Днепродзержинск Юниоры 5 4 2 11
30–38 КВВАС Даугавпилс Юниоры 3 3 5 11
39–48 Капитан Очевидность (лицей № 10) Великие Луки Юниоры 3 2 5 10
39–48 Юрфак Санкт-Петербург-3 Юниоры 4 3 3 10
39–48 "Люди" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 3 4 3 10
39–48 Команда А Северодвинск Юниоры 4 3 3 10
39–48 Гризли Краснодар Юниоры 4 2 4 10
39–48 Русский мир Челябинск-2 Юниоры 3 3 4 10
39–48 Теория вероятности Павлоград Юниоры 3 4 3 10
39–48 Припева.NET Павлоград Юниоры 2 5 3 10
39–48 "Четвертое поколение" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 3 5 10
39–48 Надо, Федя, надо Иркутск Юниоры 4 3 3 10
49–56 Незнайка на нуле Челябинск-2 Юниоры 4 2 3 9
49–56 10 сарказмов в минуту Иркутск Юниоры 3 3 3 9
49–56 UAS (сборная) Липецк Юниоры 1 2 6 9
49–56 Клио Санкт-Петербург-3 Юниоры 3 2 4 9
49–56 МБОУ СОШ № 10 им. Е.И. Зеленко Курск Юниоры 5 2 2 9
49–56 7 раз отмерь Челябинск-2 Юниоры 2 4 3 9
49–56 Просто космос Иркутск Юниоры 4 3 2 9
49–56 "Дипломат-2" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 3 4 9
57–64 Первая школа Иркутск Юниоры 3 3 2 8
57–64 501st Legion Орша Юниоры 4 3 1 8
57–64 Голованы Миасс Юниоры 4 2 2 8
57–64 Крутые Бобры Челябинск-2 Юниоры 6 1 1 8
57–64 FeO5 Миасс Юниоры 4 2 2 8
57–64 Новое поколение Верещагино Юниоры 4 2 2 8
57–64 Крепкий орешек Орша Юниоры 2 3 3 8
57–64 "Северная звезда" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 4 3 1 8
65–69 Шторм Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 1 7
65–69 Монолит Миасс Юниоры 1 2 4 7
65–69 Всё по-русски Снежинск Юниоры 2 3 2 7
65–69 Эрудиты Тула Юниоры 1 2 4 7
65–69 Фортуна Иркутск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
70–74 Чайный пакетик Иркутск Юниоры 1 3 2 6
70–74 Спартанцы и Д Челябинск-2 Юниоры 1 3 2 6
70–74 Мозголомы 1 Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 2 1 6
70–74 Команда А Иркутск Юниоры 2 2 2 6
70–74 Призраки разума Липецк Юниоры 2 3 1 6
75–80 Борщи Миасс Юниоры 2 2 1 5
75–80 Перспектива Челябинск-2 Юниоры 2 3 0 5
75–80 Log off brains Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 3 0 5
75–80 Драйв Павлоград Юниоры 3 1 1 5
75–80 220 вольт Иркутск Юниоры 2 1 2 5
75–80 Знатоки Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 3 0 5
81–83 Филиус Орша Юниоры 2 0 2 4
81–83 Аритмия Орша Юниоры 1 3 0 4
81–83 People Миасс Юниоры 0 2 2 4
84–88 "Путешественники" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 2 0 3
84–88 "Драйв" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 2 1 0 3
84–88 Creative students Челябинск-2 Юниоры 2 0 1 3
84–88 В смысле Орша Юниоры 0 2 1 3
84–88 Феникс Павлоград Юниоры 1 1 1 3
89–91 Дети Белгород Юниоры 1 1 0 2
89–91 Дикий запад Орша Юниоры 1 1 0 2
89–91 "Радужные пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 1 1 0 2
92–94 ДЖИН Прокопьевск Юниоры 0 1 0 1
92–94 Отважные Прокопьевск Юниоры 0 1 0 1
92–94 Выход есть! Миасс Юниоры 0 1 0 1
95–100 Плинтус Курган Юниоры 0 0 0 0
95–100 "Умные совята" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
95–100 "Почемучки" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
95–100 "Лабиринт ума" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
95–100 "Розовый пони" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0
95–100 "Девчонки" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 0 0 0 0