Результаты турнира «Сентябрь-2013» (21.09.2013)

Зачет: Синхрон, Категория: Юниоры

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 "Дети" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры −−−+−−+−+−−+ −+++−−−−++−− −−+−−−−−+−+− 12
1–2 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры −−+−−−−−++−+ −−+−−−−−−++− −++−−−++−−+− 12
3 "Красный тормоз" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры −−−+−−+−+−−+ −−−−−−−−+++− −−−−−++−−−+− 10
4–6 Королёвий Снежинск Юниоры −+−+−−+−+−++ −−−−−−−+−−+− −−−−−−−−−−+− 9
4–6 Добромерзости Екатеринбург Юниоры −−−+−−−−−−−+ −−+−−−−−+++− −−+−−−+−−−+− 9
4–6 Главное, чтобы мама гордилась Даугавпилс Юниоры −−−+−−+−+−−+ −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−+−−−−+− 9
7–8 Progressive people Черкассы Юниоры −+−−−−+−+−−− −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−+−−−+− 8
7–8 МС Апатиты Юниоры −−−−−−−++−−+ −−−−−−−−−−+− +−+−−−+−−−+− 8
9–12 Жилетка Вассермана Великий Новгород Юниоры −−−−−−+−+−−− −−+−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 7
9–12 Зал почета Павлоград Юниоры −+−−−−+−−−−− −−+−−−−−+−+− −−−−−−−−+−+− 7
9–12 Диффузия разума Архангельск Юниоры −−−+−−+−−−−+ −−+−−−−−−−+− −−−−−−−−+−+− 7
9–12 Припева.NET Павлоград Юниоры −−−+−−−−+−−+ −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 7
13–17 Экс ББ Ровно Юниоры −−−−−−+−+−−− −−−−−−−−+++− −−−−−−−−−−+− 6
13–17 Омега Выборг Юниоры −−−−−−−−+−−− −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−+−−−+− 6
13–17 Драйв Павлоград Юниоры −−−+−−−−−−−+ −−−−−−−−+++− −−−−−−−−−−+− 6
13–17 Ekskalibur Даугавпилс Юниоры +−−−−−−−+−−+ −−+−−−−−−+−− −−−−−−−−−−+− 6
13–17 Пуговки Выборг Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−+ −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−+−−−+− 6
18–22 Молния Выборг Юниоры −−−+−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 5
18–22 Обогреватель Новосибирск Юниоры −−−+−−+−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 5
18–22 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры −−−+−−+−−−−− −−−−−−−−+−−− −−−−−−−−+−+− 5
18–22 ОСА Выборг Юниоры −−−+−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 5
18–22 Команда Друзей Выборг Юниоры −−−+−−−−+−−+ −−−−−−−−−−−− −−+−−−−−−−+− 5
23–27 Надежда Выборг Юниоры −−−−−−+−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 4
23–27 Мутанты мысли Прокопьевск Юниоры −−−−−−−−+−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 4
23–27 Лига плюща Архангельск Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−+ −−−−−−−−+−+− −−−−−−−−−−+− 4
23–27 По Фрейду Павлоград Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 4
23–27 Мишка на Севере Выборг Юниоры −−−+−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 4
28–33 Черные звезды Апатиты Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− +−+−−−−−−−−− 3
28–33 ВСЧР Апатиты Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 3
28–33 Манго Выборг Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−+−−−−−−−+− 3
28–33 Рубикон Краснодар Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −−+−−−−−−−−− −−+−−−−−−−+− 3
28–33 Placebo Днепродзержинск Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−+−−− −−+−−−−−−−+− 3
28–33 Бамбуча Выборг Юниоры +−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−+−−−−−−−−− 3
34 Талисман Днепродзержинск Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−+ −−−−−−−−−−−− −−+−−−−−−−−− 2