Результаты турнира «Сентябрь-2013» (21.09.2013)

Зачет: Общий

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 "Рабочее название" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 8 7 23
2–3 Половое бессилие Краснодар Основная 6 8 8 22
2–3 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 8 8 6 22
4–5 Весёлые грибы Екатеринбург Основная 8 7 6 21
4–5 Пошатучие шебуршунчики Москва-4 Основная 6 8 7 21
6 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 6 20
7–10 404 Екатеринбург Основная 5 7 7 19
7–10 Вторник, пятое Краснодар Молодежь 5 9 5 19
7–10 Finntrolls Львов Основная 6 6 7 19
7–10 Меховые полосы Пермь-2 Основная 6 7 6 19
11–14 Asylum Львов Основная 6 5 7 18
11–14 Герцоги миру Львов Основная 5 6 7 18
11–14 ЛИТучий голландец Днепропетровск Молодежь 6 6 6 18
11–14 GAMBLER Москва-4 Основная 6 7 5 18
15–24 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 6 5 6 17
15–24 Друзья парадоксов Москва-4 Основная 6 6 5 17
15–24 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 6 7 4 17
15–24 Savage Кишинев Основная 4 8 5 17
15–24 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 7 4 17
15–24 Гугол скифов Воронеж Основная 5 6 6 17
15–24 "Анабасис-вектор" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 5 4 17
15–24 Арсенал Воронеж Основная 5 6 6 17
15–24 Турбулизатор Краснодар Основная 6 4 7 17
15–24 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 6 6 5 17
25–33 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 6 5 5 16
25–33 ЗАкон ПАрных Событий Ровно Основная 5 6 5 16
25–33 "Орден Желтого Дятла" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 4 5 16
25–33 Соляріс Львов Основная 5 5 6 16
25–33 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 7 5 16
25–33 БП Архангельск Основная 4 6 6 16
25–33 "Стрит" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 5 7 16
25–33 Летучие Гаванцы Екатеринбург Основная 6 6 4 16
25–33 Мантисса Екатеринбург Основная 4 9 3 16
34–45 Дао Воронеж Основная 4 5 6 15
34–45 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Молодежь 5 5 5 15
34–45 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 5 15
34–45 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 5 5 15
34–45 "Чорный пластелин" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 6 6 15
34–45 Тануна Х Львов Основная 4 6 5 15
34–45 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная 4 6 5 15
34–45 Крейсер Боян Петрозаводск Основная 5 4 6 15
34–45 Діти Чарльза Львов Основная 5 4 6 15
34–45 Ход кротом Новороссийск Основная 4 4 7 15
34–45 Сборная Бутана Ульяновск Основная 5 5 5 15
34–45 Hammerhead Ульяновск Основная 4 7 4 15
46–64 Квазар Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 5 5 14
46–64 "Шесть пик" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 7 3 14
46–64 Радио Маяк Сумы Основная 5 4 5 14
46–64 ППП Воронеж Основная 3 7 4 14
46–64 6LITroff Вильнюс Основная 5 6 3 14
46–64 Ветер удачи Москва-4 Основная 5 5 4 14
46–64 Самум Липецк Основная 5 5 4 14
46–64 Металопрокат Львов Основная 4 6 4 14
46–64 Шесть шекелей Брянск Основная 4 5 5 14
46–64 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 6 3 5 14
46–64 Dream Team 3 Петрозаводск Основная 3 8 3 14
46–64 "Красавчеги" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 4 14
46–64 Розенкранц и Гильденштерн Пермь-2 Основная 5 4 5 14
46–64 Эврика Воронеж Основная 2 7 5 14
46–64 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 5 5 4 14
46–64 Тётеньки Томск Основная 5 4 5 14
46–64 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 4 5 14
46–64 По фигу Реутов Основная 6 4 4 14
46–64 ДАА Кишинев Основная 5 3 6 14
65–88 No Name Москва-4 Основная 4 7 2 13
65–88 Не по делу Екатеринбург Молодежь 7 4 2 13
65–88 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 6 3 4 13
65–88 МГТУ - Фабрика мыслей Москва-3 Основная 4 5 4 13
65–88 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 4 4 5 13
65–88 Снарк Москва-3 Основная 4 4 5 13
65–88 Априори Псков Основная 5 3 5 13
65–88 Порки и бес Краснодар Молодежь 3 7 3 13
65–88 Квадрат Малевича Томск Молодежь 4 3 6 13
65–88 Юпитер морщится Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 4 5 13
65–88 Наномозги Петрозаводск Основная 4 4 5 13
65–88 МГТУ - Микст Москва-3 Основная 5 4 4 13
65–88 Рабиндранат Кагор Ровно Основная 4 4 5 13
65–88 Ад и погибель Томск Молодежь 4 6 3 13
65–88 Солнечный ветер Липецк Основная 5 4 4 13
65–88 Пунктуальность Черкассы Основная 3 5 5 13
65–88 ВеЧерКом Черкассы Основная 3 5 5 13
65–88 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 4 4 5 13
65–88 San Paolo 69 Ровно Основная 4 4 5 13
65–88 Сила мысли Воронеж Основная 4 5 4 13
65–88 Созвездие Воронеж Основная 5 3 5 13
65–88 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 5 3 13
65–88 Ситхи Иеговы Ивано-Франковск Основная 4 4 5 13
65–88 Авалон Воронеж Основная 4 5 4 13
89–111 Дискваліфікована Львов Основная 5 4 3 12
89–111 Ежик в капкане Новосибирск Основная 4 4 4 12
89–111 МГТУ - Мотыга Москва-3 Молодежь 4 5 3 12
89–111 Зеленый Змий Ивано-Франковск Основная 3 4 5 12
89–111 Саморазгружающийся полувагон Москва-3 Основная 3 6 3 12
89–111 Золотой дракон Воронеж Основная 4 3 5 12
89–111 "Разбойники из Кардамона" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 6 4 12
89–111 "186 см логики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 6 3 12
89–111 Donkey Hot Львов Основная 4 4 4 12
89–111 Кошкин Ёт Великий Новгород Основная 5 4 3 12
89–111 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 4 3 5 12
89–111 Парабола Череповец Основная 4 5 3 12
89–111 Маша и медведи Днепродзержинск Основная 5 4 3 12
89–111 "Дети" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 4 5 3 12
89–111 All-in Реутов Основная 1 7 4 12
89–111 Плеяда Воронеж Основная 3 5 4 12
89–111 Poker Вильнюс Основная 5 4 3 12
89–111 Клан КП Петрозаводск Основная 3 4 5 12
89–111 Де-факто Тула Молодежь 5 3 4 12
89–111 Реноваццо Павлоград Основная 3 3 6 12
89–111 Ура-gun Брянск Основная 3 4 5 12
89–111 Винный Средний Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 5 4 12
89–111 МПЗТ Петрозаводск Основная 3 5 4 12
112–135 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 5 3 3 11
112–135 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 4 2 5 11
112–135 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 3 4 4 11
112–135 Второе дыхание Ульяновск Основная 3 4 4 11
112–135 Тюбик Белгород Основная 3 4 4 11
112–135 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная 4 3 4 11
112–135 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 5 4 11
112–135 Джерело Павлоград Основная 6 2 3 11
112–135 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 3 4 4 11
112–135 "ДСП" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 4 5 11
112–135 Матриархат Миасс Основная 3 4 4 11
112–135 Два капитана Липецк Основная 4 4 3 11
112–135 Акулы пера Петрозаводск Основная 4 3 4 11
112–135 Разные люди Северодвинск Основная 4 4 3 11
112–135 Le КоВШЭ Москва-3 Молодежь 4 3 4 11
112–135 Жребий брошен Реутов Основная 5 5 1 11
112–135 Вторая звезда Кишинев Основная 3 4 4 11
112–135 ДНК Астана Основная 4 2 5 11
112–135 Незваный гость Ивано-Франковск Основная 3 4 4 11
112–135 Полимеры Воронеж Основная 4 4 3 11
112–135 Испанская инквизиция Новосибирск Молодежь 2 4 5 11
112–135 Олимп Павлодар Основная 4 4 3 11
112–135 FacePalm Томск Молодежь 5 4 2 11
112–135 animals Архангельск Основная 4 4 3 11
136–167 Гнусный одиозный ребе-капибара Томск Молодежь 2 4 4 10
136–167 Твин Пикс Томск Молодежь 4 3 3 10
136–167 Ежи и Петрушка Пермь-2 Основная 2 4 4 10
136–167 Ми-6 Псков Основная 4 3 3 10
136–167 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 4 3 3 10
136–167 Абзац Воронеж Основная 2 3 5 10
136–167 СМИ Петрозаводск Основная 4 2 4 10
136–167 Резко континентальные Астана Основная 3 4 3 10
136–167 Клюква в сахаре Даугавпилс Основная 3 5 2 10
136–167 ВарКонстанта Даугавпилс Основная 2 4 4 10
136–167 Команда Бомбанула Даугавпилс Основная 3 4 3 10
136–167 МГТУ - Якутские бриллианты Москва-3 Основная 3 4 3 10
136–167 МГТУ - Беспощадные Москва-3 Основная 3 5 2 10
136–167 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 4 4 2 10
136–167 На характере Томск Молодежь 4 4 2 10
136–167 Кварта Черкассы Основная 3 3 4 10
136–167 Консерваторикс Воронеж Основная 5 1 4 10
136–167 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 2 6 2 10
136–167 Метод тыка Воронеж Основная 3 4 3 10
136–167 Тайна перевала котика с боку на бок Томск Основная 2 3 5 10
136–167 Ять Кишинев Основная 3 3 4 10
136–167 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 3 3 4 10
136–167 WWW Выборг Молодежь 3 3 4 10
136–167 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 4 3 3 10
136–167 У окошка Липецк Основная 6 3 1 10
136–167 Дескать Екатеринбург Основная 2 4 4 10
136–167 Шла Саша по Шоссе Екатеринбург Основная 3 4 3 10
136–167 Тройка Липецк Основная 2 4 4 10
136–167 "Скафандр" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 4 3 10
136–167 "Красный тормоз" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 4 3 3 10
136–167 Полиграфсоюз Прокопьевск Молодежь 3 4 3 10
136–167 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 4 3 3 10
168–193 Горе от ума Ханты-Мансийск Молодежь 2 2 5 9
168–193 Послушай женщину и сделай Реутов Основная 2 3 4 9
168–193 Оазис Кишинев Основная 4 3 2 9
168–193 Неадекват Краснодар Основная 4 1 4 9
168–193 Виртуозы Ульяновск Молодежь 0 6 3 9
168–193 Из Ахтырки с любовью Сумы Основная 5 2 2 9
168–193 Добромерзости Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 4 3 9
168–193 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 2 3 9
168–193 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная 4 2 3 9
168–193 Бурда Петрозаводск Основная 3 3 3 9
168–193 Бедлам Астана Основная 3 2 4 9
168–193 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 4 4 1 9
168–193 Главное, чтобы мама гордилась Даугавпилс Юниоры 4 2 3 9
168–193 Световой меч "Дружба" Северодвинск Юниоры 4 4 1 9
168–193 Альдебараны Петрозаводск Основная 3 3 3 9
168–193 Помпоний Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 3 3 9
168–193 Импульс Навои Основная 5 3 1 9
168–193 Градус Петрозаводск Основная 4 3 2 9
168–193 Плюмбум Северодвинск Юниоры 2 3 4 9
168–193 Сопротивление бесполезно! Москва-3 Молодежь 2 3 4 9
168–193 Королёвий Снежинск Юниоры 6 2 1 9
168–193 Точка невозврата Днепродзержинск Основная 3 2 4 9
168–193 Аднамок Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 3 3 9
168–193 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 3 3 3 9
168–193 Alterego Кишинев Основная 4 2 3 9
168–193 ZipFile Вильнюс Основная 4 2 3 9
194–220 Надо подумать Томск Молодежь 3 2 3 8
194–220 IQM Ровно Основная 2 3 3 8
194–220 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 3 2 8
194–220 "Андалузская девчонка" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 4 2 8
194–220 Легион Ровно Основная 1 3 4 8
194–220 Финномания Петрозаводск Основная 2 3 3 8
194–220 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 3 2 3 8
194–220 НИИЧАВО Кишинев Молодежь 1 4 3 8
194–220 Попокатепель Томск Молодежь 3 3 2 8
194–220 Вопросы легкие, играть приятно Ивано-Франковск Основная 3 3 2 8
194–220 Моя любимая команда Черкассы Основная 3 1 4 8
194–220 Опережая мысли Москва-3 Основная 3 4 1 8
194–220 Вне подозрений Томск Основная 0 6 2 8
194–220 МС Апатиты Юниоры 3 1 4 8
194–220 Progressive people Черкассы Юниоры 3 2 3 8
194–220 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 3 2 3 8
194–220 Уши Мыши Снежинск Молодежь 3 2 3 8
194–220 Баттхёрд Чусовой Основная 3 3 2 8
194–220 Total Позитив Вильнюс Основная 5 1 2 8
194–220 Ереван-82 Апатиты Основная 3 1 4 8
194–220 Уход председателя Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 2 3 8
194–220 На своей волне Томск Молодежь 4 1 3 8
194–220 Дисперсия Светы Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 2 2 8
194–220 Кофе Томск Молодежь 2 3 3 8
194–220 Эксгумация Северодвинск Основная 2 3 3 8
194–220 Номер 46 Петрозаводск Основная 3 3 2 8
194–220 ОМКИТ Чусовой Основная 3 1 4 8
221–247 Цу-е-фа Новосибирск Молодежь 2 1 4 7
221–247 Диффузия разума Архангельск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
221–247 Самая умная команда интеллектуалов Архангельск Основная 3 3 1 7
221–247 Лыжню! Псков Основная 3 2 2 7
221–247 Хомяки Белгород Основная 2 3 2 7
221–247 Припева.NET Павлоград Юниоры 3 2 2 7
221–247 Зал почета Павлоград Юниоры 2 3 2 7
221–247 Принесённые аистами Днепродзержинск Молодежь 2 3 2 7
221–247 "Экстрасистола" Санкт-Петербург Основная 1 4 2 7
221–247 Копальхем Ивано-Франковск Молодежь 3 1 3 7
221–247 Мужицкий дождь "Алилуйя" Екатеринбург Основная 3 2 2 7
221–247 Без консервантов Екатеринбург Молодежь 1 3 3 7
221–247 Зато милые Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 3 2 7
221–247 VISA Вильнюс Основная 2 3 2 7
221–247 Дизолятор Великий Новгород Молодежь 3 2 2 7
221–247 Жилетка Вассермана Великий Новгород Юниоры 2 3 2 7
221–247 Попытка не пытка Великий Новгород Основная 2 2 3 7
221–247 Дерзновенье Томск Основная 3 1 3 7
221–247 Сократис Томск Основная 3 2 2 7
221–247 Синергия-Нефтегаз Томск Основная 1 3 3 7
221–247 Чакра Фролова Великий Новгород Основная 3 1 3 7
221–247 Наобум Великий Новгород Молодежь 3 2 2 7
221–247 S for Solution Томск Молодежь 1 2 4 7
221–247 Маяк Кишинев Основная 1 3 3 7
221–247 Вызов Ханты-Мансийск Основная 2 2 3 7
221–247 Собачья свадьба Краснодар Молодежь 3 2 2 7
221–247 Академики Томск Молодежь 3 2 2 7
248–268 Омега Выборг Юниоры 1 2 3 6
248–268 Кискин бунт Пермь-2 Основная 2 1 3 6
248–268 Пуговки Выборг Юниоры 1 2 3 6
248–268 Драйв Павлоград Юниоры 2 3 1 6
248–268 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 2 2 6
248–268 Понты Пилата Апатиты Молодежь 2 3 1 6
248–268 Вертикаль Павлоград Основная 2 1 3 6
248–268 Вечный Двигатель Москва-4 Основная 0 3 3 6
248–268 42 Брянск Основная 1 2 3 6
248–268 Логи Краснодар Молодежь 2 1 3 6
248–268 БИС-ТВ Апатиты Основная 1 2 3 6
248–268 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 1 3 2 6
248–268 Экс ББ Ровно Юниоры 2 3 1 6
248–268 Ekskalibur Даугавпилс Юниоры 3 2 1 6
248–268 Одна команда Петрозаводск Основная 0 3 3 6
248–268 КосмАс Львов Основная 2 3 1 6
248–268 Windows 95 Вильнюс Основная 2 2 2 6
248–268 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная 2 2 2 6
248–268 Боброведы Псков Основная 2 1 3 6
248–268 Пончо-на-ранчо Пермь-2 Молодежь 1 3 2 6
248–268 Постоянсто памяти Томск Молодежь 2 2 2 6
269–281 Молния Выборг Юниоры 1 2 2 5
269–281 Усы всевластия Томск Молодежь 1 2 2 5
269–281 Обогреватель Новосибирск Юниоры 2 1 2 5
269–281 Команда Друзей Выборг Юниоры 3 0 2 5
269–281 Сахар Брянск Основная 1 2 2 5
269–281 Наши в городе Выборг Основная 1 2 2 5
269–281 Моржи и Мамонты Пермь-2 Молодежь 1 1 3 5
269–281 ОСА Выборг Юниоры 1 2 2 5
269–281 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 2 1 2 5
269–281 Министр культуры Петрозаводск Основная 1 2 2 5
269–281 ДИМАгогия Томск Молодежь 1 3 1 5
269–281 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 2 1 5
269–281 ParadoX Навои Основная 1 3 1 5
282–296 По Фрейду Павлоград Юниоры 0 2 2 4
282–296 Лига плюща Архангельск Юниоры 1 2 1 4
282–296 Мутанты мысли Прокопьевск Юниоры 1 1 2 4
282–296 Адвокадо Новосибирск Молодежь 1 2 1 4
282–296 Хурма Томск Молодежь 0 2 2 4
282–296 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 0 3 1 4
282–296 Кельтский Хулахуп Томск Молодежь 1 0 3 4
282–296 СММ Чусовой Основная 0 2 2 4
282–296 Давай веселей Вильнюс Основная 2 1 1 4
282–296 Мишка на Севере Выборг Юниоры 1 1 2 4
282–296 Фи Екатеринбург Основная 2 1 1 4
282–296 Надежда Выборг Юниоры 1 1 2 4
282–296 Днище Верещагино Основная 1 1 2 4
282–296 Что писать? Кишинев Основная 0 2 2 4
282–296 У.С.Ы. Томск Молодежь 1 2 1 4
297–303 Бамбуча Выборг Юниоры 1 1 1 3
297–303 Рубикон Краснодар Юниоры 0 1 2 3
297–303 Манго Выборг Юниоры 0 1 2 3
297–303 Соработники Псков Молодежь 1 1 1 3
297–303 Черные звезды Апатиты Юниоры 0 1 2 3
297–303 Placebo Днепродзержинск Юниоры 0 1 2 3
297–303 ВСЧР Апатиты Юниоры 0 1 2 3
304 Талисман Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 0 1 2
305 Virus Cogito Зарафшан Основная 0 0 0 0