Результаты турнира «Сентябрь-2013» (21.09.2013)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 "Рабочее название" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 8 7 23
2–3 Половое бессилие Краснодар Основная 6 8 8 22
2–3 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 8 8 6 22
4–5 Весёлые грибы Екатеринбург Основная 8 7 6 21
4–5 Пошатучие шебуршунчики Москва-4 Основная 6 8 7 21
6 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 6 20
7–10 Меховые полосы Пермь-2 Основная 6 7 6 19
7–10 Вторник, пятое Краснодар Молодежь 5 9 5 19
7–10 Finntrolls Львов Основная 6 6 7 19
7–10 404 Екатеринбург Основная 5 7 7 19
11–14 Герцоги миру Львов Основная 5 6 7 18
11–14 Asylum Львов Основная 6 5 7 18
11–14 GAMBLER Москва-4 Основная 6 7 5 18
11–14 ЛИТучий голландец Днепропетровск Молодежь 6 6 6 18
15–23 Гугол скифов Воронеж Основная 5 6 6 17
15–23 Savage Кишинев Основная 4 8 5 17
15–23 "Анабасис-вектор" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 5 4 17
15–23 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 7 4 17
15–23 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 6 5 6 17
15–23 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 6 7 4 17
15–23 Арсенал Воронеж Основная 5 6 6 17
15–23 Друзья парадоксов Москва-4 Основная 6 6 5 17
15–23 Турбулизатор Краснодар Основная 6 4 7 17
24–31 Соляріс Львов Основная 5 5 6 16
24–31 БП Архангельск Основная 4 6 6 16
24–31 "Орден Желтого Дятла" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 4 5 16
24–31 Летучие Гаванцы Екатеринбург Основная 6 6 4 16
24–31 ЗАкон ПАрных Событий Ровно Основная 5 6 5 16
24–31 Мантисса Екатеринбург Основная 4 9 3 16
24–31 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 7 5 16
24–31 "Стрит" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 5 7 16
32–43 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 5 5 15
32–43 Тануна Х Львов Основная 4 6 5 15
32–43 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная 4 6 5 15
32–43 Ход кротом Новороссийск Основная 4 4 7 15
32–43 Крейсер Боян Петрозаводск Основная 5 4 6 15
32–43 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Молодежь 5 5 5 15
32–43 Сборная Бутана Ульяновск Основная 5 5 5 15
32–43 Дао Воронеж Основная 4 5 6 15
32–43 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 5 15
32–43 Діти Чарльза Львов Основная 5 4 6 15
32–43 Hammerhead Ульяновск Основная 4 7 4 15
32–43 "Чорный пластелин" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 6 6 15
44–61 6LITroff Вильнюс Основная 5 6 3 14
44–61 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 4 5 14
44–61 "Красавчеги" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 6 4 14
44–61 "Шесть пик" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 7 3 14
44–61 Металопрокат Львов Основная 4 6 4 14
44–61 ДАА Кишинев Основная 5 3 6 14
44–61 Тётеньки Томск Основная 5 4 5 14
44–61 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 5 5 4 14
44–61 Радио Маяк Сумы Основная 5 4 5 14
44–61 Квазар Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 5 5 14
44–61 Эврика Воронеж Основная 2 7 5 14
44–61 Шесть шекелей Брянск Основная 4 5 5 14
44–61 Розенкранц и Гильденштерн Пермь-2 Основная 5 4 5 14
44–61 Самум Липецк Основная 5 5 4 14
44–61 ППП Воронеж Основная 3 7 4 14
44–61 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 6 3 5 14
44–61 Ветер удачи Москва-4 Основная 5 5 4 14
44–61 Dream Team 3 Петрозаводск Основная 3 8 3 14
62–83 Квадрат Малевича Томск Молодежь 4 3 6 13
62–83 Не по делу Екатеринбург Молодежь 7 4 2 13
62–83 Рабиндранат Кагор Ровно Основная 4 4 5 13
62–83 Ад и погибель Томск Молодежь 4 6 3 13
62–83 No Name Москва-4 Основная 4 7 2 13
62–83 Ситхи Иеговы Ивано-Франковск Основная 4 4 5 13
62–83 Созвездие Воронеж Основная 5 3 5 13
62–83 Авалон Воронеж Основная 4 5 4 13
62–83 Сила мысли Воронеж Основная 4 5 4 13
62–83 МГТУ - Фабрика мыслей Москва-3 Основная 4 5 4 13
62–83 Снарк Москва-3 Основная 4 4 5 13
62–83 San Paolo 69 Ровно Основная 4 4 5 13
62–83 Порки и бес Краснодар Молодежь 3 7 3 13
62–83 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 4 4 5 13
62–83 Пунктуальность Черкассы Основная 3 5 5 13
62–83 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 5 3 13
62–83 Априори Псков Основная 5 3 5 13
62–83 Солнечный ветер Липецк Основная 5 4 4 13
62–83 Наномозги Петрозаводск Основная 4 4 5 13
62–83 Юпитер морщится Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 4 5 13
62–83 ВеЧерКом Черкассы Основная 3 5 5 13
62–83 МГТУ - Микст Москва-3 Основная 5 4 4 13
84–105 Маша и медведи Днепродзержинск Основная 5 4 3 12
84–105 Donkey Hot Львов Основная 4 4 4 12
84–105 Дискваліфікована Львов Основная 5 4 3 12
84–105 Де-факто Тула Молодежь 5 3 4 12
84–105 Poker Вильнюс Основная 5 4 3 12
84–105 Винный Средний Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 5 4 12
84–105 МПЗТ Петрозаводск Основная 3 5 4 12
84–105 "Дети" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 4 5 3 12
84–105 Зеленый Змий Ивано-Франковск Основная 3 4 5 12
84–105 "186 см логики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 6 3 12
84–105 "Разбойники из Кардамона" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 6 4 12
84–105 МГТУ - Мотыга Москва-3 Молодежь 4 5 3 12
84–105 Кошкин Ёт Великий Новгород Основная 5 4 3 12
84–105 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 4 3 5 12
84–105 Реноваццо Павлоград Основная 3 3 6 12
84–105 Ура-gun Брянск Основная 3 4 5 12
84–105 Плеяда Воронеж Основная 3 5 4 12
84–105 Золотой дракон Воронеж Основная 4 3 5 12
84–105 Клан КП Петрозаводск Основная 3 4 5 12
84–105 Саморазгружающийся полувагон Москва-3 Основная 3 6 3 12
84–105 Ежик в капкане Новосибирск Основная 4 4 4 12
84–105 Парабола Череповец Основная 4 5 3 12
106–127 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 3 4 4 11
106–127 Второе дыхание Ульяновск Основная 3 4 4 11
106–127 Вторая звезда Кишинев Основная 3 4 4 11
106–127 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 4 2 5 11
106–127 Акулы пера Петрозаводск Основная 4 3 4 11
106–127 "ДСП" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 4 5 11
106–127 Полимеры Воронеж Основная 4 4 3 11
106–127 FacePalm Томск Молодежь 5 4 2 11
106–127 Олимп Павлодар Основная 4 4 3 11
106–127 Джерело Павлоград Основная 6 2 3 11
106–127 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная 4 3 4 11
106–127 Le КоВШЭ Москва-3 Молодежь 4 3 4 11
106–127 Тюбик Белгород Основная 3 4 4 11
106–127 ДНК Астана Основная 4 2 5 11
106–127 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 5 3 3 11
106–127 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 3 4 4 11
106–127 Матриархат Миасс Основная 3 4 4 11
106–127 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 5 4 11
106–127 Два капитана Липецк Основная 4 4 3 11
106–127 Незваный гость Ивано-Франковск Основная 3 4 4 11
106–127 animals Архангельск Основная 4 4 3 11
106–127 Испанская инквизиция Новосибирск Молодежь 2 4 5 11
128–159 Ежи и Петрушка Пермь-2 Основная 2 4 4 10
128–159 МГТУ - Беспощадные Москва-3 Основная 3 5 2 10
128–159 Ми-6 Псков Основная 4 3 3 10
128–159 Гнусный одиозный ребе-капибара Томск Молодежь 2 4 4 10
128–159 Тайна перевала котика с боку на бок Томск Основная 2 3 5 10
128–159 Кварта Черкассы Основная 3 3 4 10
128–159 Твин Пикс Томск Молодежь 4 3 3 10
128–159 Резко континентальные Астана Основная 3 4 3 10
128–159 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 4 4 2 10
128–159 СМИ Петрозаводск Основная 4 2 4 10
128–159 Полиграфсоюз Прокопьевск Молодежь 3 4 3 10
128–159 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 4 3 3 10
128–159 На характере Томск Молодежь 4 4 2 10
128–159 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 4 3 3 10
128–159 Абзац Воронеж Основная 2 3 5 10
128–159 Ять Кишинев Основная 3 3 4 10
128–159 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 4 3 3 10
128–159 Шла Саша по Шоссе Екатеринбург Основная 3 4 3 10
128–159 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 2 6 2 10
128–159 Метод тыка Воронеж Основная 3 4 3 10
128–159 Консерваторикс Воронеж Основная 5 1 4 10
128–159 Команда Бомбанула Даугавпилс Основная 3 4 3 10
128–159 Дескать Екатеринбург Основная 2 4 4 10
128–159 ВарКонстанта Даугавпилс Основная 2 4 4 10
128–159 Тройка Липецк Основная 2 4 4 10
128–159 WWW Выборг Молодежь 3 3 4 10
128–159 У окошка Липецк Основная 6 3 1 10
128–159 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 3 3 4 10
128–159 МГТУ - Якутские бриллианты Москва-3 Основная 3 4 3 10
128–159 "Красный тормоз" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 4 3 3 10
128–159 Клюква в сахаре Даугавпилс Основная 3 5 2 10
128–159 "Скафандр" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 4 3 10
160–181 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 2 3 9
160–181 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 3 3 3 9
160–181 Alterego Кишинев Основная 4 2 3 9
160–181 Альдебараны Петрозаводск Основная 3 3 3 9
160–181 Помпоний Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 3 3 9
160–181 Из Ахтырки с любовью Сумы Основная 5 2 2 9
160–181 Градус Петрозаводск Основная 4 3 2 9
160–181 Импульс Навои Основная 5 3 1 9
160–181 Оазис Кишинев Основная 4 3 2 9
160–181 Горе от ума Ханты-Мансийск Молодежь 2 2 5 9
160–181 Королёвий Снежинск Юниоры 6 2 1 9
160–181 Виртуозы Ульяновск Молодежь 0 6 3 9
160–181 Точка невозврата Днепродзержинск Основная 3 2 4 9
160–181 Бурда Петрозаводск Основная 3 3 3 9
160–181 Главное, чтобы мама гордилась Даугавпилс Юниоры 4 2 3 9
160–181 Аднамок Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 3 3 9
160–181 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная 4 2 3 9
160–181 Бедлам Астана Основная 3 2 4 9
160–181 ZipFile Вильнюс Основная 4 2 3 9
160–181 Сопротивление бесполезно! Москва-3 Молодежь 2 3 4 9
160–181 Неадекват Краснодар Основная 4 1 4 9
160–181 Добромерзости Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 4 3 9
182–207 НИИЧАВО Кишинев Молодежь 1 4 3 8
182–207 Баттхёрд Чусовой Основная 3 3 2 8
182–207 ОМКИТ Чусовой Основная 3 1 4 8
182–207 Надо подумать Томск Молодежь 3 2 3 8
182–207 Легион Ровно Основная 1 3 4 8
182–207 Опережая мысли Москва-3 Основная 3 4 1 8
182–207 "Андалузская девчонка" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 4 2 8
182–207 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 3 2 3 8
182–207 Вопросы легкие, играть приятно Ивано-Франковск Основная 3 3 2 8
182–207 Попокатепель Томск Молодежь 3 3 2 8
182–207 Уши Мыши Снежинск Молодежь 3 2 3 8
182–207 Номер 46 Петрозаводск Основная 3 3 2 8
182–207 Progressive people Черкассы Юниоры 3 2 3 8
182–207 Уход председателя Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 2 3 8
182–207 Ереван-82 Апатиты Основная 3 1 4 8
182–207 Финномания Петрозаводск Основная 2 3 3 8
182–207 Моя любимая команда Черкассы Основная 3 1 4 8
182–207 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 3 2 8
182–207 Дисперсия Светы Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 2 2 8
182–207 Вне подозрений Томск Основная 0 6 2 8
182–207 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 3 2 3 8
182–207 IQM Ровно Основная 2 3 3 8
182–207 Total Позитив Вильнюс Основная 5 1 2 8
182–207 На своей волне Томск Молодежь 4 1 3 8
182–207 Кофе Томск Молодежь 2 3 3 8
182–207 МС Апатиты Юниоры 3 1 4 8
208–234 Маяк Кишинев Основная 1 3 3 7
208–234 Припева.NET Павлоград Юниоры 3 2 2 7
208–234 Наобум Великий Новгород Молодежь 3 2 2 7
208–234 Зал почета Павлоград Юниоры 2 3 2 7
208–234 Вызов Ханты-Мансийск Основная 2 2 3 7
208–234 Хомяки Белгород Основная 2 3 2 7
208–234 Без консервантов Екатеринбург Молодежь 1 3 3 7
208–234 Собачья свадьба Краснодар Молодежь 3 2 2 7
208–234 Чакра Фролова Великий Новгород Основная 3 1 3 7
208–234 Дерзновенье Томск Основная 3 1 3 7
208–234 Мужицкий дождь "Алилуйя" Екатеринбург Основная 3 2 2 7
208–234 VISA Вильнюс Основная 2 3 2 7
208–234 Лыжню! Псков Основная 3 2 2 7
208–234 Диффузия разума Архангельск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
208–234 Самая умная команда интеллектуалов Архангельск Основная 3 3 1 7
208–234 Зато милые Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 3 2 7
208–234 Принесённые аистами Днепродзержинск Молодежь 2 3 2 7
208–234 Сократис Томск Основная 3 2 2 7
208–234 Попытка не пытка Великий Новгород Основная 2 2 3 7
208–234 Копальхем Ивано-Франковск Молодежь 3 1 3 7
208–234 Дизолятор Великий Новгород Молодежь 3 2 2 7
208–234 Жилетка Вассермана Великий Новгород Юниоры 2 3 2 7
208–234 S for Solution Томск Молодежь 1 2 4 7
208–234 Синергия-Нефтегаз Томск Основная 1 3 3 7
208–234 Академики Томск Молодежь 3 2 2 7
208–234 Цу-е-фа Новосибирск Молодежь 2 1 4 7
208–234 "Экстрасистола" Санкт-Петербург Основная 1 4 2 7
235–255 42 Брянск Основная 1 2 3 6
235–255 Ekskalibur Даугавпилс Юниоры 3 2 1 6
235–255 БИС-ТВ Апатиты Основная 1 2 3 6
235–255 Вечный Двигатель Москва-4 Основная 0 3 3 6
235–255 Понты Пилата Апатиты Молодежь 2 3 1 6
235–255 Одна команда Петрозаводск Основная 0 3 3 6
235–255 Экс ББ Ровно Юниоры 2 3 1 6
235–255 Вертикаль Павлоград Основная 2 1 3 6
235–255 Windows 95 Вильнюс Основная 2 2 2 6
235–255 Пончо-на-ранчо Пермь-2 Молодежь 1 3 2 6
235–255 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 2 2 6
235–255 Драйв Павлоград Юниоры 2 3 1 6
235–255 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная 2 2 2 6
235–255 КосмАс Львов Основная 2 3 1 6
235–255 Логи Краснодар Молодежь 2 1 3 6
235–255 Кискин бунт Пермь-2 Основная 2 1 3 6
235–255 Боброведы Псков Основная 2 1 3 6
235–255 Пуговки Выборг Юниоры 1 2 3 6
235–255 Омега Выборг Юниоры 1 2 3 6
235–255 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 1 3 2 6
235–255 Постоянсто памяти Томск Молодежь 2 2 2 6
256–268 ОСА Выборг Юниоры 1 2 2 5
256–268 Наши в городе Выборг Основная 1 2 2 5
256–268 ParadoX Навои Основная 1 3 1 5
256–268 Усы всевластия Томск Молодежь 1 2 2 5
256–268 ДИМАгогия Томск Молодежь 1 3 1 5
256–268 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 2 1 2 5
256–268 Молния Выборг Юниоры 1 2 2 5
256–268 Обогреватель Новосибирск Юниоры 2 1 2 5
256–268 Команда Друзей Выборг Юниоры 3 0 2 5
256–268 Сахар Брянск Основная 1 2 2 5
256–268 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 2 1 5
256–268 Министр культуры Петрозаводск Основная 1 2 2 5
256–268 Моржи и Мамонты Пермь-2 Молодежь 1 1 3 5
269–283 Надежда Выборг Юниоры 1 1 2 4
269–283 Адвокадо Новосибирск Молодежь 1 2 1 4
269–283 Что писать? Кишинев Основная 0 2 2 4
269–283 СММ Чусовой Основная 0 2 2 4
269–283 Днище Верещагино Основная 1 1 2 4
269–283 Давай веселей Вильнюс Основная 2 1 1 4
269–283 Хурма Томск Молодежь 0 2 2 4
269–283 Кельтский Хулахуп Томск Молодежь 1 0 3 4
269–283 У.С.Ы. Томск Молодежь 1 2 1 4
269–283 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 0 3 1 4
269–283 По Фрейду Павлоград Юниоры 0 2 2 4
269–283 Фи Екатеринбург Основная 2 1 1 4
269–283 Лига плюща Архангельск Юниоры 1 2 1 4
269–283 Мутанты мысли Прокопьевск Юниоры 1 1 2 4
269–283 Мишка на Севере Выборг Юниоры 1 1 2 4
284–290 Рубикон Краснодар Юниоры 0 1 2 3
284–290 Placebo Днепродзержинск Юниоры 0 1 2 3
284–290 Соработники Псков Молодежь 1 1 1 3
284–290 Бамбуча Выборг Юниоры 1 1 1 3
284–290 ВСЧР Апатиты Юниоры 0 1 2 3
284–290 Черные звезды Апатиты Юниоры 0 1 2 3
284–290 Манго Выборг Юниоры 0 1 2 3
291 Талисман Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 0 1 2
292 Virus Cogito Зарафшан Основная 0 0 0 0