Результаты турнира «Ноябрь-2013» (09.11.2013)

Зачет: Общий

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 СМЕНА Нижневартовск Основная 11 9 11 31
2–4 "Анабасис-вектор" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 11 8 29
2–4 Перхоть Шандыбина Пермь-2 Молодежь 10 11 8 29
2–4 ШБН Курск Основная 11 9 9 29
5–7 Бесславные ублюдки Екатеринбург Основная 10 9 9 28
5–7 Гугол скифов Воронеж Основная 10 10 8 28
5–7 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 11 8 28
8–9 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 10 7 27
8–9 Ватаситати Нижневартовск Основная 10 10 7 27
10–11 Феникс Днепродзержинск Основная 9 10 7 26
10–11 Бедлам Астана Основная 9 9 8 26
12–14 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 9 8 25
12–14 Испанская инквизиция Новосибирск Основная 11 8 6 25
12–14 "Стрит" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 10 8 25
15–20 Мантисса Екатеринбург Основная 8 7 9 24
15–20 "Kadis.ru" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 9 7 24
15–20 БП Архангельск Основная 10 8 6 24
15–20 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 7 7 24
15–20 Авалон Воронеж Основная 10 6 8 24
15–20 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 10 8 6 24
21–27 Половое бессилие Краснодар Основная 8 9 6 23
21–27 Саморазгружающийся полувагон Москва-3 Основная 8 8 7 23
21–27 "Чорный пластелин" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 6 7 23
21–27 "Лень и мигрень" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 7 7 23
21–27 ЦерковьОтцаНагибатора Харьков Юниоры 8 7 8 23
21–27 Полосатый мамонт Пермь-2 Основная 8 8 7 23
21–27 Умляут Пермь-2 Основная 7 9 7 23
28–34 ЛИТучий голландец Днепропетровск Молодежь 6 6 10 22
28–34 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 7 10 5 22
28–34 Команда Антона Мигая Москва-3 Основная 10 6 6 22
28–34 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 9 7 6 22
28–34 Интеграл Екатеринбург Основная 9 7 6 22
28–34 Апельсиновый Джем Оксфорд Основная 9 6 7 22
28–34 МГТУ - Беспощадные Москва-3 Основная 9 7 6 22
35–47 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Молодежь 8 7 6 21
35–47 Зелёный трамвай Кишинев Основная 6 8 7 21
35–47 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 8 7 6 21
35–47 ТИМ Москва-3 Основная 9 7 5 21
35–47 Порки и бес Краснодар Молодежь 8 6 7 21
35–47 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 8 7 6 21
35–47 Де-факто Тула Молодежь 10 5 6 21
35–47 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 7 9 5 21
35–47 Virus Cogito Зарафшан Основная 6 6 9 21
35–47 Yugra.org Ханты-Мансийск Основная 9 7 5 21
35–47 Весёлые грибы Екатеринбург Основная 9 7 5 21
35–47 Сигма Омега Дельта Новороссийск Основная 6 7 8 21
35–47 "Умные учителя "Дипломата"" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 5 7 21
48–54 Пляшущие человечки Лондон Основная 8 6 6 20
48–54 ППП Воронеж Основная 9 6 5 20
48–54 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная 7 6 7 20
48–54 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 9 6 5 20
48–54 Реноваццо Павлоград Основная 8 8 4 20
48–54 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 7 7 6 20
48–54 Хомяки Белгород Основная 9 5 6 20
55–67 Клан КП Петрозаводск Основная 6 8 5 19
55–67 Сила мысли Воронеж Основная 6 6 7 19
55–67 FacePalm Томск Основная 10 6 3 19
55–67 Квадрат Малевича Томск Молодежь 7 9 3 19
55–67 "Помпейские риэлторы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 4 7 19
55–67 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 8 5 6 19
55–67 Ситхи Иеговы Ивано-Франковск Основная 8 7 4 19
55–67 имени памяти Остаповича Ивано-Франковск Основная 6 8 5 19
55–67 Мякиш хаоса Новосибирск Молодежь 7 6 6 19
55–67 Радио Маяк Сумы Основная 9 5 5 19
55–67 ОСА Новосибирск Основная 7 7 5 19
55–67 ЧТД Воронеж Основная 9 6 4 19
55–67 Самая умная команда интеллектуалов Архангельск Основная 6 6 7 19
68–80 Капитанская дочка Липецк Основная 7 6 5 18
68–80 Дескать Екатеринбург Основная 8 5 5 18
68–80 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 6 4 18
68–80 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 8 5 5 18
68–80 Ять Кишинев Основная 7 4 7 18
68–80 Разные люди Северодвинск Основная 7 4 7 18
68–80 Вторник, пятое Краснодар Молодежь 5 5 8 18
68–80 MIX Курган Основная 8 6 4 18
68–80 ВеЧерКом Черкассы Основная 8 4 6 18
68–80 Резко континентальные Астана Основная 9 5 4 18
68–80 3,14здесь Нижневартовск Основная 8 5 5 18
68–80 Симулируем сарказм Нижневартовск Основная 8 7 3 18
68–80 Sirius B Томск Основная 8 5 5 18
81–90 404 Екатеринбург Основная 5 7 5 17
81–90 Пунктуальность Черкассы Основная 8 4 5 17
81–90 Тайна перевала котика с боку на бок Томск Основная 9 5 3 17
81–90 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 8 4 5 17
81–90 Метод тыка Воронеж Основная 8 4 5 17
81–90 Из Ахтырки с любовью Сумы Основная 7 5 5 17
81–90 ЗАкон ПАрных Событий Ровно Основная 7 5 5 17
81–90 Кошкин Ёт Великий Новгород Основная 6 7 4 17
81–90 Чатлане Томск Основная 8 4 5 17
81–90 МастерОК Москва-3 Основная 8 4 5 17
91–99 Не по делу Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 6 4 16
91–99 Alterego Кишинев Основная 7 4 5 16
91–99 Юпитер морщится Пермь-2 Молодежь 8 6 2 16
91–99 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 7 5 4 16
91–99 San Paolo 69 Ровно Основная 7 6 3 16
91–99 Ежи и Петрушка Пермь-2 Молодежь 5 5 6 16
91–99 Агдам Воронеж Основная 7 5 4 16
91–99 Наномозги Петрозаводск Основная 6 3 7 16
91–99 Эмпортерус Новороссийск Основная 4 6 6 16
100–116 Боброведы Псков Основная 7 3 5 15
100–116 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 5 7 3 15
100–116 Экспелиармус Томск Молодежь 6 4 5 15
100–116 Моржи и Мамонты Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 4 4 15
100–116 Розенкранц и Гильденштерн Пермь-2 Основная 6 6 3 15
100–116 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь 6 6 3 15
100–116 На характере Томск Молодежь 8 5 2 15
100–116 Фасоль-рукоблуды Череповец Основная 6 5 4 15
100–116 Без консервантов Екатеринбург Основная 9 3 3 15
100–116 Самрук Павлодар Основная 8 3 4 15
100–116 Betelgeuse Нижневартовск Основная 7 5 3 15
100–116 ДНК Астана Основная 7 2 6 15
100–116 Акулы пера Петрозаводск Основная 4 7 4 15
100–116 Матриархат Миасс Основная 7 4 4 15
100–116 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 4 4 15
100–116 Альтаир Брянск Основная 5 6 4 15
100–116 Джерело Павлоград Основная 6 5 4 15
117–130 Оазис Кишинев Основная 4 4 6 14
117–130 МПЗТ Петрозаводск Основная 7 5 2 14
117–130 РосПил Чусовой Основная 5 5 4 14
117–130 "Полибьюти" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 4 4 14
117–130 Вредные ископаемые Снежинск Основная 7 4 3 14
117–130 "Красавчеги" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 4 5 14
117–130 Тюбик Белгород Основная 5 4 5 14
117–130 Аврора Павлодар Основная 8 3 3 14
117–130 FAQ Нижневартовск Основная 7 3 4 14
117–130 Моя любимая команда Черкассы Основная 6 4 4 14
117–130 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 6 3 5 14
117–130 Отвязный виноград Новосибирск Основная 6 5 3 14
117–130 А-2 Ханты-Мансийск Основная 9 3 2 14
117–130 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Основная 3 7 4 14
131–146 Чакра Фролова Великий Новгород Основная 6 3 4 13
131–146 Легион Ровно Основная 4 4 5 13
131–146 ПОФЭНШУЙ Снежинск Основная 4 3 6 13
131–146 Светлые головы Ивано-Франковск Основная 4 4 5 13
131–146 Точка невозврата Днепродзержинск Основная 6 2 5 13
131–146 Вопросы легкие, играть приятно Ивано-Франковск Молодежь 5 4 4 13
131–146 Н@каут Выборг Молодежь 5 2 6 13
131–146 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 5 4 4 13
131–146 IQM Ровно Основная 3 6 4 13
131–146 Крейсер Боян Петрозаводск Основная 4 4 5 13
131–146 Бурда Петрозаводск Основная 7 3 3 13
131–146 Градус Петрозаводск Основная 4 4 5 13
131–146 Dream Team 3 Петрозаводск Основная 8 1 4 13
131–146 Адвокадо Новосибирск Юниоры 6 3 4 13
131–146 Усы Бориса Бурды Томск Молодежь 8 3 2 13
131–146 Мы Лондон Основная 7 3 3 13
147–157 Солнечный ветер Липецк Основная 5 3 4 12
147–157 Ура-gun Брянск Основная 6 3 3 12
147–157 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 4 5 3 12
147–157 Imba Ханты-Мансийск Основная 5 4 3 12
147–157 ДАА Кишинев Основная 6 3 3 12
147–157 Помпоний Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 4 4 12
147–157 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 4 2 12
147–157 ПМС Томск Молодежь 6 3 3 12
147–157 Незваный гость Ивано-Франковск Основная 5 4 3 12
147–157 "Маленькая выдра" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 2 4 12
147–157 Априори Псков Основная 5 5 2 12
158–174 nex Cen FaI Псков Основная 4 3 4 11
158–174 Финномания Петрозаводск Основная 4 4 3 11
158–174 Skittles Эдинбург Молодежь 8 3 0 11
158–174 Винный Средний Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 1 3 11
158–174 Шесть шекелей Брянск Основная 7 3 1 11
158–174 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 7 2 2 11
158–174 Мачете убивает Брянск Молодежь 5 2 4 11
158–174 Собачья свадьба Краснодар Молодежь 4 4 3 11
158–174 МИКС Нижневартовск Молодежь 2 4 5 11
158–174 Мысли вслух Нижневартовск Молодежь 4 4 3 11
158–174 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 3 5 3 11
158–174 Магистры Северодвинск Юниоры 7 2 2 11
158–174 Джигурда Иркутск Юниоры 4 5 2 11
158–174 Летучие квазарцы Екатеринбург Основная 4 4 3 11
158–174 Явка Пешони Нижневартовск Молодежь 5 3 3 11
158–174 Инт-Снаб Нижневартовск Основная 6 2 3 11
158–174 Маяк Кишинев Основная 5 3 3 11
175–197 Плюмбум Северодвинск Юниоры 6 1 3 10
175–197 Кварта Черкассы Основная 5 2 3 10
175–197 42 Брянск Основная 5 2 3 10
175–197 Сборная Солянка Эдинбург Основная 4 4 2 10
175–197 Утренний столбняк Иркутск Юниоры 5 1 4 10
175–197 Академики Томск Молодежь 4 2 4 10
175–197 My Little Pi Томск Молодежь 5 2 3 10
175–197 НИИЧАВО Кишинев Молодежь 5 2 3 10
175–197 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 4 4 2 10
175–197 Мафия Нижневартовск Основная 6 2 2 10
175–197 И все-все-все Верещагино Основная 3 3 4 10
175–197 Победители Нижневартовск Юниоры 4 2 4 10
175–197 На своей волне Томск Молодежь 5 3 2 10
175–197 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 4 2 4 10
175–197 ParadoX Навои Основная 5 2 3 10
175–197 Импульс Навои Основная 4 2 4 10
175–197 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная 4 4 2 10
175–197 Эксгумация Северодвинск Основная 3 4 3 10
175–197 Нормальные герои Ровно Основная 1 4 5 10
175–197 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 2 3 10
175–197 Лыжню! Псков Основная 6 2 2 10
175–197 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 2 4 10
175–197 Как повезёт Краснодар Молодежь 5 2 3 10
198–209 ОМКИТ Чусовой Основная 4 1 4 9
198–209 Зато милые Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 1 4 9
198–209 Prieure de Sion Архангельск Юниоры 4 3 2 9
198–209 Зеленый Змий Ивано-Франковск Основная 5 2 2 9
198–209 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 1 5 9
198–209 Своя атмосфера Нижневартовск Юниоры 4 2 3 9
198–209 Http Иркутск Юниоры 5 0 4 9
198–209 ДИМАкратия Череповец Основная 1 4 4 9
198–209 Что писать? Кишинев Основная 4 2 3 9
198–209 Звезда смерти Караганда Молодежь 7 1 1 9
198–209 Лосиная коррида Сумы Молодежь 4 3 2 9
198–209 Вне подозрений Томск Основная 4 2 3 9
210–224 Фукусима Нижневартовск Молодежь 4 2 2 8
210–224 Усы всевластия Томск Основная 4 2 2 8
210–224 Virus Vulgaris Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 2 2 8
210–224 WinRAR Москва-3 Молодежь 4 0 4 8
210–224 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная 3 3 2 8
210–224 Пятница Брянск Основная 3 3 2 8
210–224 Альдебараны Петрозаводск Основная 4 2 2 8
210–224 СМИ Петрозаводск Основная 3 4 1 8
210–224 Дуру не гони Томск Молодежь 6 1 1 8
210–224 Олимп Павлодар Основная 3 1 4 8
210–224 Широкая на широкую Иркутск Юниоры 2 4 2 8
210–224 Ми-6 Псков Основная 4 1 3 8
210–224 S for Solution Томск Молодежь 4 2 2 8
210–224 Пшеничная слеза Петрозаводск Основная 1 2 5 8
210–224 Карбофос Новокузнецк Юниоры 3 2 3 8
225–232 Балаш Касумов Томск Основная 5 1 1 7
225–232 Не нашли шестого Пермь-2 Молодежь 5 0 2 7
225–232 Левый сапог Новосибирск Молодежь 4 1 2 7
225–232 Маша и медведи Днепродзержинск Основная 3 3 1 7
225–232 Клод Моне Павлоград Юниоры 4 1 2 7
225–232 Уши Мыши Снежинск Молодежь 1 3 3 7
225–232 10 сарказмов в минуту Иркутск Юниоры 5 0 2 7
225–232 Единая Россия Томск Юниоры 4 1 2 7
233–246 Знатоки Нижневартовск Юниоры 3 1 2 6
233–246 ТОЛПА-А-А Нижневартовск Молодежь 3 2 1 6
233–246 Диффузия разума Архангельск Юниоры 2 1 3 6
233–246 Понты Пилата Апатиты Молодежь 3 1 2 6
233–246 Ереван-82 Апатиты Основная 3 1 2 6
233–246 Вторая звезда Кишинев Основная 2 2 2 6
233–246 Пчёлки Выборг Основная 3 0 3 6
233–246 Многообразие Днепродзержинск Молодежь 3 1 2 6
233–246 Делим на... Новокузнецк Юниоры 3 1 2 6
233–246 Глубокий канал Новосибирск Молодежь 3 1 2 6
233–246 Команда Друзей Выборг Юниоры 4 0 2 6
233–246 "Yes!" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 2 1 6
233–246 Аллес Псков Молодежь 1 2 3 6
233–246 No comments Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 2 2 6
247–254 Авангард Томск Молодежь 3 1 1 5
247–254 Sibears Томск Юниоры 1 1 3 5
247–254 Progressive people Черкассы Юниоры 4 0 1 5
247–254 Талисман Днепродзержинск Молодежь 2 1 2 5
247–254 БИС-ТВ Апатиты Основная 4 0 1 5
247–254 Пиченьки Нижневартовск Молодежь 1 1 3 5
247–254 Мои любимчики Нижневартовск Юниоры 2 0 3 5
247–254 По Фрейду Павлоград Юниоры 3 1 1 5
255–268 Аднамок Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 0 1 4
255–268 СММ Чусовой Основная 2 0 2 4
255–268 МС Апатиты Юниоры 4 0 0 4
255–268 Черные звезды Апатиты Юниоры 2 1 1 4
255–268 Snowflakes Нижневартовск Юниоры 2 1 1 4
255–268 ОООЙ Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 1 1 4
255–268 Umbrella Corporation Иркутск Основная 1 0 3 4
255–268 Наобум Великий Новгород Молодежь 2 1 1 4
255–268 Без паники! Томск Основная 2 0 2 4
255–268 Деловой грейпфрут Иркутск Юниоры 4 0 0 4
255–268 Марс Иркутск Юниоры 2 1 1 4
255–268 Синергия Томск Основная 3 0 1 4
255–268 evil brain Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 1 1 4
255–268 Кто-то курит в лесу Томск Юниоры 0 1 3 4
269–270 Зелёный кабак Пермь-2 Юниоры 3 0 0 3
269–270 Кофе Томск Молодежь 3 0 0 3
271–277 Два в одном Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 0 1 2
271–277 Гиперболическое седло Иркутск Юниоры 1 0 1 2
271–277 Огненная гиена Петрозаводск Основная 1 1 0 2
271–277 Лас-Вегас Псков Молодежь 1 0 1 2
271–277 ВСЧР Апатиты Юниоры 2 0 0 2
271–277 НПГ Нижневартовск Юниоры 2 0 0 2
271–277 Пять+ Чусовой Основная 0 0 2 2
278–279 ОСА Выборг Юниоры 1 0 0 1
278–279 Теория большого смеха Иркутск Молодежь 0 0 1 1
280–283 Модуль сдвига Иркутск Юниоры 0 0 0 0
280–283 Шервудские разбойники Ноттингем Молодежь 0 0 0 0
280–283 Божественная хурма Пермь-2 Юниоры 0 0 0 0
280–283 Скотный двор Глазго Молодежь 0 0 0 0