Результаты турнира «Октябрь-2014» (18.10.2014)

Зачет: Общий

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 Ситхи Иеговы Ивано-Франковск Основная 12 10 7 29
2–3 Бахус Crew Днепропетровск Основная 11 9 8 28
2–3 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 9 8 28
4–5 Вова и медведь Омск-2 Основная 11 7 9 27
4–5 AAA Воронеж Основная 9 10 8 27
6–7 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 11 7 26
6–7 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 9 8 26
8–11 Верба Ташкент Молодежь 11 7 7 25
8–11 Vендетта Воронеж Основная 10 6 9 25
8–11 Снова Новороссийск Основная 11 8 6 25
8–11 МГТУ - Mixed Москва-3 Основная 8 9 8 25
12–18 Вторая звезда Кишинев Основная 8 9 7 24
12–18 Без грусти Москва-3 Основная 8 9 7 24
12–18 "Пушные спесцы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 8 6 24
12–18 Savage Кишинев Основная 7 8 9 24
12–18 Мистерия Ташкент Основная 10 7 7 24
12–18 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 9 7 8 24
12–18 Летучие Гаванцы Екатеринбург Основная 9 6 9 24
19–24 "Недовольные каменщики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 8 7 23
19–24 "Ю'питер" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 7 8 23
19–24 Хомяки Белгород Основная 9 8 6 23
19–24 Оазис Кишинев Основная 9 6 8 23
19–24 Полосатый мамонт Пермь-2 Основная 9 8 6 23
19–24 Весёлые грибы Екатеринбург Основная 8 8 7 23
25–31 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная 9 8 5 22
25–31 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 7 7 22
25–31 Ромашка Омск-2 Основная 9 7 6 22
25–31 "Нефтяники и ежи с ними" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 5 7 22
25–31 Ять Кишинев Основная 9 5 8 22
25–31 Шесть шекелей Брянск Основная 9 7 6 22
25–31 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 7 7 8 22
32–45 Дескать Екатеринбург Основная 9 4 8 21
32–45 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 5 7 21
32–45 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 11 6 4 21
32–45 Мантисса Екатеринбург Основная 10 5 6 21
32–45 Орден Прокрастинатов Пермь-2 Основная 8 7 6 21
32–45 Мистерия М Ташкент Молодежь 10 7 4 21
32–45 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 7 6 21
32–45 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 10 5 6 21
32–45 "Юго-Восточная Жаба" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 7 21
32–45 Зеленый Змий Ивано-Франковск Основная 7 5 9 21
32–45 S for Solution Томск Основная 7 7 7 21
32–45 Фация Воронеж Основная 10 5 6 21
32–45 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 8 6 7 21
32–45 Вне подозрений Томск Основная 7 9 5 21
46–52 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 5 7 20
46–52 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 6 7 20
46–52 Верный Вомбат Пермь-2 Молодежь 8 8 4 20
46–52 МГТУ - Выдропужские боброведы Москва-3 Основная 8 6 6 20
46–52 "Маяк" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 5 7 20
46–52 MIX Курган Основная 7 7 6 20
46–52 Брови на вырост Екатеринбург Молодежь 8 4 8 20
53–61 Ура-gun Брянск Основная 9 4 6 19
53–61 Маяк Кишинев Основная 6 7 6 19
53–61 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная 8 6 5 19
53–61 Илья и Марципановый Кафка Екатеринбург Юниоры 7 6 6 19
53–61 Винный Средний Пермь-2 Основная 9 5 5 19
53–61 Скотньій двор Ивано-Франковск Основная 8 5 6 19
53–61 Полутемная лошадка Томск Основная 6 6 7 19
53–61 "Чайная пауза" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 7 4 19
53–61 "Утро добрым не бывает" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 5 7 19
62–72 Сахар Брянск Основная 8 4 6 18
62–72 Квазар Воронеж Основная 7 5 6 18
62–72 Именем Пикачу Белгород Основная 6 6 6 18
62–72 Флогистон Екатеринбург Молодежь 7 4 7 18
62–72 Овечка Долли Эдинбург Основная 8 6 4 18
62–72 Боброведы Псков Основная 9 5 4 18
62–72 Свободные агенты Кишинев Основная 9 5 4 18
62–72 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 8 6 4 18
62–72 Кто там? Воронеж Основная 7 6 5 18
62–72 Пятница Брянск Основная 9 3 6 18
62–72 СБ Воронеж Основная 8 6 4 18
73–86 Селедка Липецк Основная 9 5 3 17
73–86 Золотая бурда Томск Молодежь 6 5 6 17
73–86 Жара Екатеринбург Основная 9 4 4 17
73–86 Лыжню! Псков Основная 5 7 5 17
73–86 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 8 3 6 17
73–86 Умозаключенные Набережные Челны Основная 8 5 4 17
73–86 Никитинская, 35 Воронеж Основная 8 4 5 17
73–86 Барбара Стрейзанд Воронеж Основная 7 6 4 17
73–86 Что писать? Кишинев Основная 7 6 4 17
73–86 Мозжечок-половичок Новосибирск Основная 8 5 4 17
73–86 Светлые головы Ивано-Франковск Основная 8 3 6 17
73–86 Арсенал Воронеж Основная 6 6 5 17
73–86 Чеширский крот Екатеринбург Юниоры 6 4 7 17
73–86 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 8 5 4 17
87–100 Де-факто Тула Молодежь 7 6 3 16
87–100 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 7 4 5 16
87–100 Грустный олень Москва-3 Основная 8 3 5 16
87–100 Young Boys Кишинев Юниоры 9 5 2 16
87–100 Не вопрос Томск Молодежь 8 4 4 16
87–100 Квадрат Малевича Томск Основная 7 4 5 16
87–100 Плоские кролики Новосибирск Юниоры 7 5 4 16
87–100 Мачете убивает Брянск Основная 5 5 6 16
87–100 МГТУ - Сливы Москва-3 Основная 7 4 5 16
87–100 Эх...! Верещагино Основная 4 7 5 16
87–100 Мы все не местные Екатеринбург Основная 7 3 6 16
87–100 Маша и медведи Днепродзержинск Основная 7 6 3 16
87–100 Вертикаль Павлоград Основная 7 5 4 16
87–100 Бесокраст Екатеринбург Основная 6 5 5 16
101–108 Дикарки Пермь-2 Основная 5 6 4 15
101–108 Чатлане Томск Основная 6 5 4 15
101–108 Тайна перевала котика с боку на бок Томск Основная 6 6 3 15
101–108 НИИЧАВО Кишинев Основная 7 5 3 15
101–108 Правило буравчика Новосибирск Молодежь 5 4 6 15
101–108 Алиса в стране грибов Днепропетровск Юниоры 8 4 3 15
101–108 Alterego Кишинев Основная 7 3 5 15
101–108 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная 7 4 4 15
109–115 Ф.И.Л.К!:): Зарафшан Основная 7 3 4 14
109–115 Созвездие Воронеж Основная 7 5 2 14
109–115 Budlight Ташкент Молодежь 7 4 3 14
109–115 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 5 3 14
109–115 палата№6 Зарафшан Основная 8 3 3 14
109–115 Просвещение Диджитал Воронеж Основная 6 3 5 14
109–115 Bellum Mendis Воронеж Основная 6 5 3 14
116–120 Потенциал Миасс Молодежь 5 3 5 13
116–120 5 лет на ФКН Омск-2 Молодежь 6 4 3 13
116–120 Джерело Павлоград Основная 7 4 2 13
116–120 Точка невозврата Днепродзержинск Основная 5 3 5 13
116–120 Госпиталь Святого Локи Воронеж Основная 5 5 3 13
121–127 СК+ Верещагино Основная 2 5 5 12
121–127 Ми-6 Псков Основная 6 3 3 12
121–127 Антивариант Псков Основная 6 3 3 12
121–127 Пыщ-пыщ Пермь-2 Основная 6 2 4 12
121–127 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 5 3 4 12
121–127 Памяти Американского Госдепа Воронеж Основная 7 3 2 12
121–127 Кот Эпидот Томск Молодежь 6 3 3 12
128–132 ОООЙ Нарьян-Мар Основная 7 1 3 11
128–132 Розовая табуретка Псков Молодежь 7 3 1 11
128–132 Не по делу Екатеринбург Молодежь 4 3 4 11
128–132 Джаз Псков Молодежь 6 2 3 11
128–132 Избранный компот Омск-2 Основная 7 1 3 11
133–139 Знатоки в законе Томск Молодежь 3 1 6 10
133–139 ИБАС +1 Пермь-2 Юниоры 3 3 4 10
133–139 Классика Череповец Основная 3 4 3 10
133–139 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 1 4 10
133–139 Белый господин Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 3 4 10
133–139 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь 6 1 3 10
133–139 Анархия Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 4 4 10
140–147 Brain storm Томск Молодежь 5 1 3 9
140–147 Мутанты мысли Прокопьевск Юниоры 6 3 0 9
140–147 Ментос Воронеж Основная 3 3 3 9
140–147 НеЭврика Томск Юниоры 5 3 1 9
140–147 No comments Прокопьевск Юниоры 5 2 2 9
140–147 Дурь Владивосток Основная 5 2 2 9
140–147 Нил течет с юга Екатеринбург Юниоры 5 1 3 9
140–147 Надежда Верещагино Основная 2 3 4 9
148–151 БГТУ - Моя прелесть Брянск Юниоры 3 3 2 8
148–151 Белочка Брянск Юниоры 4 2 2 8
148–151 аННУИН Череповец Молодежь 3 3 2 8
148–151 Трассеракт Томск Молодежь 4 3 1 8
152–153 Ноль Ташкент Юниоры 3 1 3 7
152–153 217 и Ко Томск Основная 4 1 2 7
154–160 Сфинкс Ташкент Молодежь 3 1 2 6
154–160 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная 2 2 2 6
154–160 DOOMa Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 1 3 6
154–160 Аднамок Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 1 1 6
154–160 Ацидофилин Пермь-2 Юниоры 3 1 2 6
154–160 Иззи Пермь-2 Молодежь 3 3 0 6
154–160 Blue Joseph Ташкент Молодежь 2 2 2 6
161–162 Пчёлки Выборг Основная 2 2 1 5
161–162 Север Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 1 1 5
163–164 Blitzkrieg Ташкент Молодежь 2 0 2 4
163–164 Легион Псков Основная 4 0 0 4
165 Т-34 Ташкент Молодежь 3 0 0 3
166–167 Лёлик и girls Череповец Юниоры 2 0 0 2
166–167 Компот Ташкент Молодежь 0 2 0 2