Результаты турнира «Ноябрь-2014» (08.11.2014)

Зачет: Общий, Категория: Молодежь

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 "Чайная пауза" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь −++++−−−+−++ ++−+−+−++++− −+−++−−−+++− 21
1–2 Иуда Pro Пермь-2 Молодежь ++++++−++−−+ −+−−−−−++++− −++++−−−+++− 21
3 Де-факто Тула Молодежь ++++−−−−+−++ ++−−−−−+++++ −−−+++−−+++− 20
4–5 Верба Ташкент Молодежь ++++−+−++−−+ ++−−−+−−−−+− −−++++−−+++− 19
4–5 "Помпейские риэлторы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь ++−+++−−+−++ ++−−−−−−−−++ −−++++−−+−++ 19
6–7 Верный Вомбат Пермь-2 Молодежь ++−++−−++−−+ ++−−−−−+−−+− −+−+−+−−+++− 17
6–7 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь ++−+−++++−−+ ++−−−+−+−−+− −+−+−−−−++−− 17
8 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь ++−−−−−++−−+ ++−+−+−+−−+− −+−−++−−−−++ 16
9–11 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь +−−−+−−++−−+ ++−−−−−+−+−− −−++++−−−++− 15
9–11 Гольфстрим - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь +++−−−−−+−−+ ++−+−−−−+−+− −−++++−−−−+− 15
9–11 Мемуары Мойши Иркутск Молодежь ++−−−+−++−−+ ++−−−+−++−−− −+−+−−−−+−+− 15
12–13 Мистерия М Ташкент Молодежь −−+−+−−+−−−+ ++−+−−−++−+− −+−++−−−−−+− 14
12–13 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь ++−+−+−−−−++ −+−−+−−+−−−− −+++−−−−−++− 14
14–15 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь +−−−−−++−−−+ +−−+−−−+−−+− −+−+++−−−−+− 13
14–15 S for Solution Томск Молодежь +++++−−−−−++ ++−−−−−+−−+− −+−+−−−−−−−− 13
16 Невероятное что Пермь-2 Молодежь ++−+−−−−−−−+ −+−+−−−++−+− −+−−+−−+−−−− 12
17–21 Розовая табуретка Псков Молодежь +−−−−−−−−−−− ++−−+−−++++− −++−+−−−−−−− 11
17–21 МГТУ - Мотыга Москва-3 Молодежь −−+−−+−+−−−+ ++−−−−−+−−++ −−−−+−−−−−+− 11
17–21 Not bad Иркутск Молодежь +++−−−−++−−− −+−−−−−+−−−− −+−++−−−−−+− 11
17–21 Кот Эпидот Томск Молодежь +−+−−−−+−−−+ +−−+−−−+−−+− −−−−++−−−+−− 11
17–21 Компот Ташкент Молодежь +−−+−+−−+−−+ −+−−−−−+−−−− −++−+−−−−−+− 11
22–24 Не вопрос Томск Молодежь −−−−−−−++−−+ ++−−−−−+−−+− −−−+++−−−−−− 10
22–24 Аттрактор Петра Томск Молодежь +−−−+−−+−−−− +−−−−−−+−−−− −−++++−−−+−− 10
22–24 Знатоки в законе Томск Молодежь −−−−++−+−−−+ −+−−−+−−−−++ −−−−−+−−−+−− 10
25–27 Дуру не гони Томск Молодежь +−−+−+−−−−−− −+−−−−−+−−−− −−+−++−−−−+− 9
25–27 Budlight Ташкент Молодежь +−−−−−−−+−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− −++−++−−−++− 9
25–27 Зелёный столик Иркутск Молодежь −−−−++−−−−−− ++−−−−−−−−+− −−−−+−−−+++− 9
28–30 Букраний Томск Молодежь −−−−+−−+−−−− −+−−−−−−−−+− −+−−+−−−+−−− 7
28–30 Сфинкс Ташкент Молодежь −−−−−−−+−−−+ ++−−−−−−−++− −−−−−−−−−−+− 7
28–30 Боброведы Псков Молодежь −+−−−−−−−−+− −+−−+−−+−−+− −−−−−−−−+−−− 7
31–33 Тапочки Гейзенберга Пермь-2 Молодежь +−−−+−−−−−−− −+−−−−−+−−−− −−−−−−−−−+−− 5
31–33 Т-34 Ташкент Молодежь −−−+−−−−−−−+ −−−−+−−+−−−− −−−+−−−−−−−− 5
31–33 Brain storm Томск Молодежь −−+−−+−−−−−− ++−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 5
34 Blitzkrieg Ташкент Молодежь −−−−−−−−+−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−−++−−−−−−− 4
35 1337 Иркутск Молодежь −−−−+−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−+−−− 3