Результаты турнира «Ноябрь-2014» (08.11.2014)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 Орден Прокрастинатов Пермь-2 Основная +++++−−−+−−+ ++−+++−++−++ −+++++−−+++− 24
1–2 AAA Воронеж Основная ++++++−−+−++ ++−+−+−+−++− −+++++−−+++− 24
3–4 "Маяк" Санкт-Петербург Основная +−−++−−++−++ ++++−−−++−++ −+++++−−++−+ 23
3–4 "Ю'питер" Санкт-Петербург Основная +−++++−+−−−+ ++−+++−−−−++ −+++++−−++++ 23
5 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная −+++++−+−−++ ++−−−+−+−−++ −+++++−−+++− 22
6–9 Хомяки Белгород Основная −−++++−++−++ ++−+−−−+−−++ −−−+++−++++− 21
6–9 "Чайная пауза" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь −++++−−−+−++ ++−+−+−++++− −+−++−−−+++− 21
6–9 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная +++++−−−−−++ ++−−−+−+−++− −+++++−+−++− 21
6–9 Иуда Pro Пермь-2 Молодежь ++++++−++−−+ −+−−−−−++++− −++++−−−+++− 21
10–18 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная −++++−−+−−++ ++++−−−+−−+− −−++−+−−++++ 20
10–18 "Недовольные каменщики" Санкт-Петербург Основная +−+−+−−+−−−+ ++++−+−+−+++ −++++−−−+−+− 20
10–18 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная −−+++−−+−−−+ ++−−++−+−++− −−−+++−+++++ 20
10–18 Вне подозрений Томск Основная +−−++++++−−+ ++−+−+−+−−+− −+−++−−−+++− 20
10–18 Наномозги Петрозаводск Основная +−−+++−++−++ ++−+−−−+−−++ −+−+−−−++++− 20
10–18 Арсенал Воронеж Основная +++++−−++−−+ +++−−−−+−−−− +−++++−−+++− 20
10–18 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная +−++++−++−−+ ++−+−+−+−−+− −−++++−++−−− 20
10–18 Де-факто Тула Молодежь ++++−−−−+−++ ++−−−−−+++++ −−−+++−−+++− 20
10–18 Бахус Crew Днепропетровск Основная ++−++−−−+−++ ++−+++−+−−−− −+++−+−−+++− 20
19–29 "Помпейские риэлторы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь ++−+++−−+−++ ++−−−−−−−−++ −−++++−−+−++ 19
19–29 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная ++−++−−−+−++ ++−+−+−+−++− −−−++−−−+++− 19
19–29 Вова и медведь Омск-2 Основная ++−+−−−−−+−+ ++−+−−−++−+− −+++−+−−++++ 19
19–29 МПЗТ Петрозаводск Основная ++−−++−+−−−+ ++−+−−−+−−++ −+++++−−+−+− 19
19–29 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная +++−+−−+−−++ +++−−−−+−−+− −−++++−+−++− 19
19–29 Альдебараны Петрозаводск Основная +−++−−−++−−+ ++−+−+−+−−++ −+−++−−−+++− 19
19–29 Верба Ташкент Молодежь ++++−+−++−−+ ++−−−+−−−−+− −−++++−−+++− 19
19–29 Матриархат Миасс Основная +−+++−−+−−−+ ++−−++−++++− −−−+++−−−++− 19
19–29 Quizofrenics Копенгаген Основная +++++−−−−−−+ ++−+−+−+−++− −++++−−−+−+− 19
19–29 Тюбик Белгород Основная +++++−−+−−−+ ++−+−+−−−−+− −−++−+−++++− 19
19–29 ЧТД Воронеж Основная +−+−+−−+−−−+ ++−+−+−+−−++ −++++−−++−+− 19
30–40 Оазис Кишинев Основная −+++−−−++−−+ ++−+−+−−−−++ −−++−+−−+++− 18
30–40 Квазар Воронеж Основная +−+++−−+−−−+ ++−+−+−+−−+− −−+−−+−++++− 18
30–40 "Мутаротация" Санкт-Петербург Основная ++−+++−++−−+ −+−++−−+−−+− −+−−++−−−−++ 18
30–40 Градус Петрозаводск Основная +++−++−−−−−+ −+−+−+−+−++− −+−+++−−+−+− 18
30–40 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная ++−−+−−+−−++ ++−+++−+−++− −−−+−−−−+++− 18
30–40 Эврика Воронеж Основная −++−+−−++−−+ ++−+−+−+−−+− −−++++−−++−− 18
30–40 Научные люди Воронеж Основная +−++−−−+−−−− −+−+−+−++++− −+++−+−+−++− 18
30–40 Акулы пера Петрозаводск Основная −−++−−−++−−− ++−+−+−+−−++ −−++++−−+++− 18
30–40 "Команда 11 ноября" Санкт-Петербург Основная ++−−−−−++−−+ ++−−−+−+++++ −−−+−+−−−+++ 18
30–40 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная +−++++−++−−+ −+−+−−−+−−++ −−+−−+−−+++− 18
30–40 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная ++−++−−+−−++ ++−+−+−+−−+− −−−+−+−−+++− 18
41–51 Крейсер Боян Петрозаводск Основная +−−+−+−++−−+ −+−+−+−++−+− −++−+−−−+−+− 17
41–51 Плюмбум Москва-7 Юниоры +++−−−−++−−+ −+−+−−−++++− +−−++−−−−−++ 17
41–51 Тайна перевала котика с боку на бок Томск Основная ++++−+−+−−−+ −+−+−+−+−−+− −−++++−−+−−− 17
41–51 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь ++−+−++++−−+ ++−−−+−+−−+− −+−+−−−−++−− 17
41–51 Шесть шекелей Брянск Основная ++−+++−+−−−+ ++−+−+−+−−−− −−++−−−+++−− 17
41–51 "Пушные спесцы" Санкт-Петербург Основная +−++−−−++−−+ ++−−−+−++++− −+−++−−−−−+− 17
41–51 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная ++−++−−+−−−+ ++−−−+−++−+− −+−−++−−+−+− 17
41–51 Ромашка Омск-2 Основная −−−+++−++−++ −+−+−+−+−−−− −−−+−+−−++++ 17
41–51 Мистерия Ташкент Основная −−−++−−++−−+ ++−+−+−++−+− −−−++−−−+++− 17
41–51 Savage Кишинев Основная +−−+−−−++−++ ++−+−+−+−−+− −−−−++−+++−− 17
41–51 Верный Вомбат Пермь-2 Молодежь ++−++−−++−−+ ++−−−−−+−−+− −+−+−+−−+++− 17
52–60 Чатлане Томск Основная −−+++−−++−−+ ++−−−+−++−+− −+−−++−−−−+− 16
52–60 Самум Липецк Основная +−−+−−−−+−++ ++−+−−−−−+−− −+++−−−++++− 16
52–60 Несколько сложнее Пермь-2 Основная ++−+++−+−−−+ ++−+−−−+−−+− −−++++−−−−−− 16
52–60 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная +−+−−−−−+−−+ ++−−++−−+−−− −−++++−+−++− 16
52–60 Именем Пикачу Белгород Основная −+−+−+−−−−++ ++−+−+−+−−+− −−−+++−−+−+− 16
52–60 Атлика Белгород Основная ++−−−−−+−−−+ ++−+−+−−−−++ +++−+−−+−−+− 16
52–60 Маяк Кишинев Основная −−++−−−+−−−+ ++−−−+−+−+−− −−++++−−+++− 16
52–60 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь ++−−−−−++−−+ ++−+−+−+−−+− −+−−++−−−−++ 16
52–60 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная −−++−−−++−++ ++−+−+−−−−+− −−−+−+−−+++− 16
61–76 Мое поколение Липецк Юниоры −−+++−−−−−++ ++−−−−−++−+− −−++−−−−+++− 15
61–76 Копии царя Соломона Иркутск Юниоры −−++−+−−−−−+ +++−−−−+−−+− −+−++−−−+++− 15
61–76 Гольфстрим - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь +++−−−−−+−−+ ++−+−−−−+−+− −−++++−−−−+− 15
61–76 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная +++++−−++−−+ −+−++−−−−−−− −+−++−−−−+−− 15
61–76 Мемуары Мойши Иркутск Молодежь ++−−−+−++−−+ ++−−−+−++−−− −+−+−−−−+−+− 15
61–76 Созвездие Воронеж Основная −+−+−−−−+−++ ++−−−+−+−−−− −+++++−−+−−− 15
61–76 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь +−−−+−−++−−+ ++−−−−−+−+−− −−++++−−−++− 15
61–76 Авалон Воронеж Основная +−−+−−−++−−+ ++−+−−−+−−+− −−++−+−−+−+− 15
61–76 Никитинская, 35 Воронеж Основная ++++++−−−−−+ −+−−−+−−−+++ −−+−++−−−−−− 15
61–76 Два капитана Липецк Основная +−+++−−−+−−+ ++−−−−−+−++− −++−−−−−+−+− 15
61–76 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная +++−−−−−+−−+ −+−+−+−++−+− −−−++−−−++−− 15
61–76 Потенциал Миасс Основная −++−++−−+−−+ ++−−−−−−+−+− +++−−+−−−−+− 15
61–76 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная ++−+−+−−+−++ ++−+−+−−−−+− −+−−−−−−−++− 15
61–76 Фация Воронеж Основная ++−+−−−+−−−+ −+−−−+−−−++− −+−−+−−++++− 15
61–76 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная ++++−−−+−−−+ ++−+−+−−−−−− −−+++−−−+−+− 15
61–76 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная +−−++−−−−−−+ ++−+−−−+−−−− −−+++−−++++− 15
77–91 Дерзновенье Томск Основная +−−−−−−−+−−+ ++−−−+−−−−+− −+++++−−−++− 14
77–91 Априори Псков Основная −++++−−−−−−+ ++−−+−−−−++− −++−+−−−+−−− 14
77–91 Кобры Кобрин Основная −−++−−−++−−+ ++−−−+−+−−−− −−−+++−−−++− 14
77–91 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь ++−+−+−−−−++ −+−−+−−+−−−− −+++−−−−−++− 14
77–91 KAWABONGA Томск Юниоры −+++−−−−+−−+ ++−−−−−++−−− −−+++−−−+−+− 14
77–91 Вторая звезда Кишинев Основная −−++−+−+−−++ ++−+−−−−−+−− −−++−+−+−−−− 14
77–91 Одна команда Петрозаводск Основная +−−−−−−−−−−+ −+−+−+−++−++ −+−+−+−+−−+− 14
77–91 Кто там? Воронеж Основная −−+++−−−−−+− ++−−−+−+−−++ −−−−++−−++−− 14
77–91 Финномания Петрозаводск Основная +++−+−−−−−−+ ++−−−+−+−−+− −+−−+−−−+−+− 14
77–91 Мистерия М Ташкент Молодежь −−+−+−−+−−−+ ++−+−−−++−+− −+−++−−−−−+− 14
77–91 Триумф мы помним смутно Иркутск Основная +−++−−−++−−+ +−+−−−−++−+− −−−++−−−+−−− 14
77–91 Женоненавистники и Александра Днепропетровск Основная −+−−−−−+−−++ ++−−−+−+−−−− −−−+++−−+++− 14
77–91 СМИ Петрозаводск Основная +−−−+−−+−−+− −+−−−−−++−+− −+−+++−−−++− 14
77–91 Клан КП Петрозаводск Основная +−−+−−−+−−−− −+−+−+−+−−+− −+−+++−−++−− 14
77–91 Лыжню! Псков Основная +−−+−−−++−−+ ++−−+−−−−+−− −−++++−−−−+− 14
92–108 Альтаир Брянск Основная −−++−+−+−−−+ ++−−−−−+−−−+ −+−−+−−+−−+− 13
92–108 Винный Средний Пермь-2 Основная +−+++−−+−−−− −+−−−−−−−−+− −−++++−+−−+− 13
92–108 Свободные агенты Кишинев Основная −−−++−−+−−−+ −+−+−−−−++−− −+−−−+−−+++− 13
92–108 "Юго-Восточная Жаба" Санкт-Петербург Основная −−−+−−−−−−++ +−−+−+−+−−+− −+−−−+−−+++− 13
92–108 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь +−−−−−++−−−+ +−−+−−−+−−+− −+−+++−−−−+− 13
92–108 Young Boys Кишинев Юниоры +−−+++−+−−−+ ++−−−−−+−−−+ −−−−++−−−+−− 13
92–108 5 лет на ФКН Омск-2 Основная +++−+−−+−−−− ++−−−+−−−−+− −+−−−−−−+−++ 13
92–108 НИИЧАВО Кишинев Основная −−−−−−−++−−+ −−−+−−−++−++ −−+−++−−−++− 13
92–108 Телепузики Москва-7 Юниоры ++−+−−−++−−− −+−−+++−−−+− −++−+−−−−−−− 13
92–108 Гепард Северодвинск Основная +−+−+−−+−−−+ ++−−−+−+−+−− −−−−−−−+−++− 13
92–108 S for Solution Томск Молодежь +++++−−−−−++ ++−−−−−+−−+− −+−+−−−−−−−− 13
92–108 Которая мне нравится Москва-7 Юниоры +−−−+−−++−−+ −+−+−−−−+−+− ++−++−−−−−−− 13
92–108 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная ++−−+−−−+−−+ ++−+−−−++−+− −+−−−+−−−−−− 13
92–108 Госпиталь Святого Локи Воронеж Основная ++−−+−−−+−+− −+−−−−−−−++− −+−+++−−−−+− 13
92–108 Барбара Стрейзанд Воронеж Основная −+−+−−−+−−−+ −+−+−+−−−−+− −+−+++−−−−+− 13
92–108 Мы подумаем Копенгаген Основная −+−−−−−++−−− −+−−−+−−−++− −+++−+−−+−+− 13
92–108 Синергия Томск Основная ++−+++−+−−−− −−−−−−−+−−+− −+−++−−−−++− 13
109–118 Полутемная лошадка Томск Основная +−−−+−−−+−−+ ++−−−−−−−−+− −++−−+−−++−− 12
109–118 Невероятное что Пермь-2 Молодежь ++−+−−−−−−−+ −+−+−−−++−+− −+−−+−−+−−−− 12
109–118 Ф.И.Л.К!:): Зарафшан Основная −−+−−−−++−−+ ++−+−−−+−−−− −+−−−−−+−++− 12
109–118 Downtown Петрозаводск Основная +−−+−−−−−−−+ −+−+−−−+−−+− −+−−++−−+−+− 12
109–118 Ура-gun Брянск Основная −+−++−−++−−+ ++−+−−−+−−−− −−−−+−−−−−+− 12
109–118 Умозаключенные Набережные Челны Основная −++−−−−+−−−− ++−−−+−−−−−− −+−−+−−++++− 12
109–118 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная +−−−−−−−−−−+ ++−−−−−+−−+− −+−++−−−+++− 12
109–118 Http Иркутск Юниоры ++−−−−++−−−+ −+−−−−−+−+−− −+−+−−−−−++− 12
109–118 Солнечный ветер Липецк Основная −+++−−−−−−−+ ++−−−−−−−−+− −−+++−−−+−+− 12
109–118 Dream Team 3 Петрозаводск Основная +−−−−−−+−−−+ ++−+−+−−−−−− −−−+−+−−+++− 12
119–129 Пыщ-пыщ Пермь-2 Основная +−−−−−−−+−−+ ++−−−−−+−−+− −−−−++−−−++− 11
119–129 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная ++++−−−−−−−+ ++−−−−−−−−+− −−++−−−−−−+− 11
119–129 Наугад Череповец Основная +−++−+−−−−−+ ++−−−−−+−−+− −+−−−−−−−−+− 11
119–129 Компот Ташкент Молодежь +−−+−+−−+−−+ −+−−−−−+−−−− −++−+−−−−−+− 11
119–129 НеЭврика Томск Юниоры −+−−++−++−−− −+−−−−−++−−− −+−++−−−−−−− 11
119–129 Кот Эпидот Томск Молодежь +−+−−−−+−−−+ +−−+−−−+−−+− −−−−++−−−+−− 11
119–129 Роза ветров Томск Основная +−−−−−−−−−++ ++−−−−−+−−+− −++−+−−−+−−− 11
119–129 МГТУ - Мотыга Москва-3 Молодежь −−+−−+−+−−−+ ++−−−−−+−−++ −−−−+−−−−−+− 11
119–129 24 часа в утке Иркутск Основная +−−−+−−+−−−+ +−−−−−−−−−+− −+++−+−−−−+− 11
119–129 Not bad Иркутск Молодежь +++−−−−++−−− −+−−−−−+−−−− −+−++−−−−−+− 11
119–129 Розовая табуретка Псков Молодежь +−−−−−−−−−−− ++−−+−−++++− −++−+−−−−−−− 11
130–135 Аттрактор Петра Томск Молодежь +−−−+−−+−−−− +−−−−−−+−−−− −−++++−−−+−− 10
130–135 Не вопрос Томск Молодежь −−−−−−−++−−+ ++−−−−−+−−+− −−−+++−−−−−− 10
130–135 Что писать? Кишинев Основная ++−−−−−−−−−− ++−+−−−−−−+− −−+−++−−−−+− 10
130–135 Знатоки в законе Томск Молодежь −−−−++−+−−−+ −+−−−+−−−−++ −−−−−+−−−+−− 10
130–135 Эксгумация Северодвинск Основная +−−−−−−+−−−+ ++−−−+−−−+−− −−−+−−−−−++− 10
130–135 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная +−−−−−−−−−−+ ++−−−−−++−−− −+−−+−−−+−+− 10
136–142 СК+ Верещагино Основная +−−−−−−−−−−− ++−+−−−++−−− −++−−−−−−+−− 9
136–142 Зелёный столик Иркутск Молодежь −−−−++−−−−−− ++−−−−−−−−+− −−−−+−−−+++− 9
136–142 Budlight Ташкент Молодежь +−−−−−−−+−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− −++−++−−−++− 9
136–142 Овечка Долли Эдинбург Основная +−−−+−−−+−−+ +−−+−−−−−−+− −−−−−+−−−−+− 9
136–142 My friends and Me Курск Основная −−+−+−−+−−−− +−−+−−−−−+−− −−−−−+−+−−−+ 9
136–142 Реванш Псков Основная −−−−+−−++−−− ++−−−+−−−−+− −−+−+−−−−−−− 9
136–142 Дуру не гони Томск Молодежь +−−+−+−−−−−− −+−−−−−+−−−− −−+−++−−−−+− 9
143–150 ИБАС +1 Пермь-2 Юниоры +−−+−−−+−−−− ++−−−−−−+−−− −−−−++−−−−−− 8
143–150 Золотая бурда Томск Основная −+−+−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−+−−−− −−++++−−−−+− 8
143–150 Вестник Ташкент Юниоры +−+−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−+−+− −−+−+−−−−++− 8
143–150 Джон Сноу Северодвинск Юниоры −+−++−−+−−−+ −−−−−−−+−−−− −++−−−−−−−−− 8
143–150 Избранный компот Омск-2 Основная −−+−−−−−−−−− −+−−−+−−+−−− −+−+−−−−−++− 8
143–150 Олимпиада Петровна Петрозаводск Основная +−−−−−−−−−−− ++−−−+−+−−−− −+−−+−−−−−+− 8
143–150 НЭО Петрозаводск Основная −−−−+−−−−−−− −+−−−+−−−−+− −+−+−+−−−−+− 8
143–150 Пересвет Брянск Основная −+−++−−−−−−− −−−−−−−+−−+− −−−−+−−+−−+− 8
151–158 Сфинкс Ташкент Молодежь −−−−−−−+−−−+ ++−−−−−−−++− −−−−−−−−−−+− 7
151–158 Ноль Ташкент Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−+−+− −++++−−−−−−− 7
151–158 Букраний Томск Молодежь −−−−+−−+−−−− −+−−−−−−−−+− −+−−+−−−+−−− 7
151–158 Боевые ботаники Кишинев Юниоры −+−−−−−−−−−+ +−−−−−−−−−+− −−−−++−−−−+− 7
151–158 Alterego Кишинев Основная −−+−−−−−+−−+ +−−−−−−−+−−− −++−−−−−−−−− 7
151–158 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры −−−−+−−+−−−+ ++−−−−−−−−+− −+−−−−−−−−−− 7
151–158 Боброведы Псков Молодежь −+−−−−−−−−+− −+−−+−−+−−+− −−−−−−−−+−−− 7
151–158 ТИМ Москва-3 Основная −−+−−−−−−−+− −+−+−+−+−−−− −−+−−−−−−−−− 7
159–163 Деловой грейпфрут Иркутск Юниоры +−−−−−−−−−−− ++−−−−−−−−+− −+−−−−−−−−+− 6
159–163 Зато мы хорошо готовим Белгород Основная −−−−−−−−+−−− +−−−−−−+−−−− −−−−+−−−−−++ 6
159–163 Утренний столбняк Иркутск Юниоры +−−+−+−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− −−−+−−−−−+−− 6
159–163 МГТУ - ГаФНий 212 Москва-3 Основная −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−+−+−− −−−+++−−−+−− 6
159–163 Эдвард Гуси-лебеди Томск Юниоры −+−−−−−+−−−+ −+−−−−−+−−−− −−+−−−−−−−−− 6
164–172 Сахар Брянск Основная ++−++−−+−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− 5
164–172 ЛаДаша Малинина Череповец Юниоры −−−−−−−−+−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− −+−+−−−−−+−− 5
164–172 Бурда Петрозаводск Основная −−−+−−−−−−−− −−−−−+−+−−++ −−−−−−−−−−−− 5
164–172 Альфачи Томск Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−+−+− −+−−+−−−−−−− 5
164–172 Т-34 Ташкент Молодежь −−−+−−−−−−−+ −−−−+−−+−−−− −−−+−−−−−−−− 5
164–172 Lustram Петрозаводск Основная −−−−−−−−−−−− +−−−−−−+−−−− −++−−−−−−−+− 5
164–172 Экспелиармус Томск Основная −−−−−−−−+−−− +−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−+−−−−+− 5
164–172 Brain storm Томск Молодежь −−+−−+−−−−−− ++−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 5
164–172 Тапочки Гейзенберга Пермь-2 Молодежь +−−−+−−−−−−− −+−−−−−+−−−− −−−−−−−−−+−− 5
173–176 Blitzkrieg Ташкент Молодежь −−−−−−−−+−−− −−−−−−−−−−+− −−−++−−−−−−− 4
173–176 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная −−−+−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−+++− −−−−−−−−−−−− 4
173–176 Сюрприз Выборг Основная −−−−−−−+−−−− −+−−−+−−−−−− −−−−−+−−−−−− 4
173–176 Эх...! Верещагино Основная −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−++−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 4
177–184 Just do it Днепродзержинск Юниоры +−−−−−−+−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 3
177–184 1337 Иркутск Молодежь −−−−+−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−+−−− 3
177–184 Основа Иркутск Основная −−−−−−−−−−−+ −+−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 3
177–184 Пеликан Томск Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−+−−−−−− 3
177–184 Пчёлки Выборг Основная −−−−−−−−−−−− ++−−−−−−+−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− 3
177–184 Ура, товарищи! Днепродзержинск Юниоры +−−−−−−−−−−− −−−+−−−+−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− 3
177–184 47 хромосом Череповец Юниоры −−−−−−−−+−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 3
177–184 Сократы Выборг Основная +−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 3
185 Делённые на ноль Иркутск Юниоры .......−...− ............ −+−−+−−−−−−− 2
186 Nona bene Прокопьевск Юниоры −−−−−−−−−−−− −−−−−−−−−−−− −+−−−−−−−−−− 1
187 MIX Курган Основная ............ ............ ............ 0