Результаты турнира «Ноябрь-2014» (08.11.2014)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 Орден Прокрастинатов Пермь-2 Основная 7 9 8 24
1–2 AAA Воронеж Основная 9 7 8 24
3–4 "Маяк" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 8 8 23
3–4 "Ю'питер" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 9 23
5 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 6 8 22
6–9 Хомяки Белгород Основная 8 6 7 21
6–9 "Чайная пауза" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 8 6 21
6–9 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 6 8 21
6–9 Иуда Pro Пермь-2 Молодежь 9 5 7 21
10–18 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 6 7 20
10–18 "Недовольные каменщики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 9 6 20
10–18 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 7 8 20
10–18 Вне подозрений Томск Основная 8 6 6 20
10–18 Наномозги Петрозаводск Основная 8 6 6 20
10–18 Арсенал Воронеж Основная 8 4 8 20
10–18 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 8 6 6 20
10–18 Де-факто Тула Молодежь 7 7 6 20
10–18 Бахус Crew Днепропетровск Основная 7 6 7 20
19–29 "Помпейские риэлторы" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 4 7 19
19–29 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 5 19
19–29 Вова и медведь Омск-2 Основная 5 6 8 19
19–29 МПЗТ Петрозаводск Основная 6 6 7 19
19–29 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 7 5 7 19
19–29 Альдебараны Петрозаводск Основная 6 7 6 19
19–29 Верба Ташкент Молодежь 8 4 7 19
19–29 Матриархат Миасс Основная 6 8 5 19
19–29 Quizofrenics Копенгаген Основная 6 7 6 19
19–29 Тюбик Белгород Основная 7 5 7 19
19–29 ЧТД Воронеж Основная 5 7 7 19
30–40 Оазис Кишинев Основная 6 6 6 18
30–40 Квазар Воронеж Основная 6 6 6 18
30–40 "Мутаротация" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 5 5 18
30–40 Градус Петрозаводск Основная 6 6 6 18
30–40 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 6 8 4 18
30–40 Эврика Воронеж Основная 6 6 6 18
30–40 Научные люди Воронеж Основная 4 7 7 18
30–40 Акулы пера Петрозаводск Основная 4 7 7 18
30–40 "Команда 11 ноября" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 5 18
30–40 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 5 5 18
30–40 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 6 5 18
41–51 Крейсер Боян Петрозаводск Основная 6 6 5 17
41–51 Плюмбум Москва-7 Юниоры 6 6 5 17
41–51 Тайна перевала котика с боку на бок Томск Основная 7 5 5 17
41–51 Пёс наргос Иркутск Молодежь 8 5 4 17
41–51 Шесть шекелей Брянск Основная 7 5 5 17
41–51 "Пушные спесцы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 7 4 17
41–51 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная 6 6 5 17
41–51 Ромашка Омск-2 Основная 7 4 6 17
41–51 Мистерия Ташкент Основная 5 7 5 17
41–51 Savage Кишинев Основная 6 6 5 17
41–51 Верный Вомбат Пермь-2 Молодежь 7 4 6 17
52–60 Чатлане Томск Основная 6 6 4 16
52–60 Самум Липецк Основная 5 4 7 16
52–60 Несколько сложнее Пермь-2 Основная 7 5 4 16
52–60 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 4 5 7 16
52–60 Именем Пикачу Белгород Основная 5 6 5 16
52–60 Атлика Белгород Основная 4 6 6 16
52–60 Маяк Кишинев Основная 4 5 7 16
52–60 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 6 5 16
52–60 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 5 5 16
61–76 Мое поколение Липецк Юниоры 5 5 5 15
61–76 Копии царя Соломона Иркутск Юниоры 4 5 6 15
61–76 Гольфстрим - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь 5 5 5 15
61–76 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная 8 3 4 15
61–76 Мемуары Мойши Иркутск Молодежь 6 5 4 15
61–76 Созвездие Воронеж Основная 5 4 6 15
61–76 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 5 4 6 15
61–76 Авалон Воронеж Основная 5 5 5 15
61–76 Никитинская, 35 Воронеж Основная 7 5 3 15
61–76 Два капитана Липецк Основная 6 5 4 15
61–76 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 5 6 4 15
61–76 Потенциал Миасс Основная 6 4 5 15
61–76 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 7 5 3 15
61–76 Фация Воронеж Основная 5 4 6 15
61–76 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная 6 4 5 15
61–76 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 4 4 7 15
77–91 Дерзновенье Томск Основная 3 4 7 14
77–91 Априори Псков Основная 5 5 4 14
77–91 Кобры Кобрин Основная 5 4 5 14
77–91 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 6 3 5 14
77–91 KAWABONGA Томск Юниоры 5 4 5 14
77–91 Вторая звезда Кишинев Основная 6 4 4 14
77–91 Одна команда Петрозаводск Основная 2 7 5 14
77–91 Кто там? Воронеж Основная 4 6 4 14
77–91 Финномания Петрозаводск Основная 5 5 4 14
77–91 Мистерия М Ташкент Молодежь 4 6 4 14
77–91 Триумф мы помним смутно Иркутск Основная 6 5 3 14
77–91 Женоненавистники и Александра Днепропетровск Основная 4 4 6 14
77–91 СМИ Петрозаводск Основная 4 4 6 14
77–91 Клан КП Петрозаводск Основная 3 5 6 14
77–91 Лыжню! Псков Основная 5 4 5 14
92–108 Альтаир Брянск Основная 5 4 4 13
92–108 Винный Средний Пермь-2 Основная 5 2 6 13
92–108 Свободные агенты Кишинев Основная 4 4 5 13
92–108 "Юго-Восточная Жаба" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 5 5 13
92–108 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 4 5 13
92–108 Young Boys Кишинев Юниоры 6 4 3 13
92–108 5 лет на ФКН Омск-2 Основная 5 4 4 13
92–108 НИИЧАВО Кишинев Основная 3 5 5 13
92–108 Телепузики Москва-7 Юниоры 5 5 3 13
92–108 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 5 5 3 13
92–108 S for Solution Томск Молодежь 7 4 2 13
92–108 Которая мне нравится Москва-7 Юниоры 5 4 4 13
92–108 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 5 6 2 13
92–108 Госпиталь Святого Локи Воронеж Основная 5 3 5 13
92–108 Барбара Стрейзанд Воронеж Основная 4 4 5 13
92–108 Мы подумаем Копенгаген Основная 3 4 6 13
92–108 Синергия Томск Основная 6 2 5 13
109–118 Полутемная лошадка Томск Основная 4 3 5 12
109–118 Невероятное что Пермь-2 Молодежь 4 5 3 12
109–118 Ф.И.Л.К!:): Зарафшан Основная 4 4 4 12
109–118 Downtown Петрозаводск Основная 3 4 5 12
109–118 Ура-gun Брянск Основная 6 4 2 12
109–118 Умозаключенные Набережные Челны Основная 3 3 6 12
109–118 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 2 4 6 12
109–118 Http Иркутск Юниоры 5 3 4 12
109–118 Солнечный ветер Липецк Основная 4 3 5 12
109–118 Dream Team 3 Петрозаводск Основная 3 4 5 12
119–129 Пыщ-пыщ Пермь-2 Основная 3 4 4 11
119–129 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 5 3 3 11
119–129 Наугад Череповец Основная 5 4 2 11
119–129 Компот Ташкент Молодежь 5 2 4 11
119–129 НеЭврика Томск Юниоры 5 3 3 11
119–129 Кот Эпидот Томск Молодежь 4 4 3 11
119–129 Роза ветров Томск Основная 3 4 4 11
119–129 МГТУ - Мотыга Москва-3 Молодежь 4 5 2 11
119–129 24 часа в утке Иркутск Основная 4 2 5 11
119–129 Not bad Иркутск Молодежь 5 2 4 11
119–129 Розовая табуретка Псков Молодежь 1 7 3 11
130–135 Аттрактор Петра Томск Молодежь 3 2 5 10
130–135 Не вопрос Томск Молодежь 3 4 3 10
130–135 Что писать? Кишинев Основная 2 4 4 10
130–135 Знатоки в законе Томск Молодежь 4 4 2 10
130–135 Эксгумация Северодвинск Основная 3 4 3 10
130–135 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 2 4 4 10
136–142 СК+ Верещагино Основная 1 5 3 9
136–142 Зелёный столик Иркутск Молодежь 2 3 4 9
136–142 Budlight Ташкент Молодежь 2 1 6 9
136–142 Овечка Долли Эдинбург Основная 4 3 2 9
136–142 My friends and Me Курск Основная 3 3 3 9
136–142 Реванш Псков Основная 3 4 2 9
136–142 Дуру не гони Томск Молодежь 3 2 4 9
143–150 ИБАС +1 Пермь-2 Юниоры 3 3 2 8
143–150 Золотая бурда Томск Основная 2 1 5 8
143–150 Вестник Ташкент Юниоры 2 2 4 8
143–150 Джон Сноу Северодвинск Юниоры 5 1 2 8
143–150 Избранный компот Омск-2 Основная 1 3 4 8
143–150 Олимпиада Петровна Петрозаводск Основная 1 4 3 8
143–150 НЭО Петрозаводск Основная 1 3 4 8
143–150 Пересвет Брянск Основная 3 2 3 8
151–158 Сфинкс Ташкент Молодежь 2 4 1 7
151–158 Ноль Ташкент Юниоры 0 3 4 7
151–158 Букраний Томск Молодежь 2 2 3 7
151–158 Боевые ботаники Кишинев Юниоры 2 2 3 7
151–158 Alterego Кишинев Основная 3 2 2 7
151–158 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 3 3 1 7
151–158 Боброведы Псков Молодежь 2 4 1 7
151–158 ТИМ Москва-3 Основная 2 4 1 7
159–163 Деловой грейпфрут Иркутск Юниоры 1 3 2 6
159–163 Зато мы хорошо готовим Белгород Основная 1 2 3 6
159–163 Утренний столбняк Иркутск Юниоры 3 1 2 6
159–163 МГТУ - ГаФНий 212 Москва-3 Основная 0 2 4 6
159–163 Эдвард Гуси-лебеди Томск Юниоры 3 2 1 6
164–172 Сахар Брянск Основная 5 0 0 5
164–172 ЛаДаша Малинина Череповец Юниоры 1 1 3 5
164–172 Бурда Петрозаводск Основная 1 4 0 5
164–172 Альфачи Томск Юниоры 0 3 2 5
164–172 Т-34 Ташкент Молодежь 2 2 1 5
164–172 Lustram Петрозаводск Основная 0 2 3 5
164–172 Экспелиармус Томск Основная 1 1 3 5
164–172 Brain storm Томск Молодежь 2 2 1 5
164–172 Тапочки Гейзенберга Пермь-2 Молодежь 2 2 1 5
173–176 Blitzkrieg Ташкент Молодежь 1 1 2 4
173–176 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная 1 3 0 4
173–176 Сюрприз Выборг Основная 1 2 1 4
173–176 Эх...! Верещагино Основная 0 3 1 4
177–184 Just do it Днепродзержинск Юниоры 2 0 1 3
177–184 1337 Иркутск Молодежь 1 0 2 3
177–184 Основа Иркутск Основная 1 1 1 3
177–184 Пеликан Томск Юниоры 0 1 2 3
177–184 Пчёлки Выборг Основная 0 3 0 3
177–184 Ура, товарищи! Днепродзержинск Юниоры 1 2 0 3
177–184 47 хромосом Череповец Юниоры 1 1 1 3
177–184 Сократы Выборг Основная 1 1 1 3
185 Делённые на ноль Иркутск Юниоры 0 0 2 2
186 Nona bene Прокопьевск Юниоры 0 0 1 1
187 MIX Курган Основная 0 0 0 0