Результаты турнира «Апрель-2015» (18.04.2015)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 9 9 28
2–4 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 7 7 24
2–4 Сигма Омега Дельта Новороссийск Основная 9 7 8 24
2–4 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 8 7 9 24
5–8 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 9 7 23
5–8 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 7 7 23
5–8 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 8 8 7 23
5–8 AAA Воронеж Основная 7 9 7 23
9–11 Градус Петрозаводск Основная 10 6 6 22
9–11 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 7 7 8 22
9–11 "Команда 21 апреля" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 8 7 22
12–14 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 7 6 21
12–14 Джем Великие Луки Основная 5 6 10 21
12–14 "Пушные спесцы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 5 7 21
15–17 Машина времени Липецк Молодежь 6 7 7 20
15–17 Космический второзверь Липецк Основная 7 8 5 20
15–17 "Маяк" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 6 20
18–28 Quizofrenics Копенгаген Основная 7 7 5 19
18–28 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 7 6 6 19
18–28 "Собакусъел" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 5 8 19
18–28 Поросёнок Пётр Орёл Основная 8 7 4 19
18–28 2,5 Рыцаря и Роза Лондон 2 Основная 4 7 8 19
18–28 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 7 6 6 19
18–28 Вова и медведь Омск-2 Основная 7 7 5 19
18–28 Savage Кишинев Основная 8 5 6 19
18–28 Ять Кишинев Основная 5 8 6 19
18–28 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 6 6 7 19
18–28 Сенсация Миасс Основная 5 6 8 19
29–39 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 6 6 6 18
29–39 Умозаключенные Набережные Челны Основная 6 7 5 18
29–39 Бодрячком Томск Основная 8 6 4 18
29–39 MIX Курган Основная 7 7 4 18
29–39 Оазис Кишинев Основная 5 7 6 18
29–39 Русский инвалид Великие Луки Основная 7 6 5 18
29–39 Акулы пера Петрозаводск Основная 8 5 5 18
29–39 Дерзновенье Томск Основная 8 6 4 18
29–39 "Чайная пауза" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 8 5 18
29–39 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 5 18
29–39 ВеЧерКом Черкассы Основная 6 6 6 18
40–44 Плюмбум Северодвинск Юниоры 8 5 4 17
40–44 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 6 5 17
40–44 Young Boys Кишинев Основная 6 6 5 17
40–44 Альдебараны Петрозаводск Основная 7 8 2 17
40–44 Вторая звезда Кишинев Основная 6 6 5 17
45–59 Памяти Американского Госдепа Воронеж Основная 7 5 4 16
45–59 НЭО Петрозаводск Основная 7 6 3 16
45–59 Бурда Петрозаводск Основная 6 6 4 16
45–59 Ан-Ти Орёл Основная 5 8 3 16
45–59 Тюбик Белгород Основная 7 5 4 16
45–59 Хомяки Белгород Основная 8 5 3 16
45–59 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 6 5 5 16
45–59 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная 4 7 5 16
45–59 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 7 6 3 16
45–59 СМИ Петрозаводск Основная 5 7 4 16
45–59 Априори Псков Основная 6 6 4 16
45–59 МГТУ - Мотыга Москва-3 Молодежь 7 5 4 16
45–59 Моя любимая команда Черкассы Основная 4 7 5 16
45–59 МПЗТ Петрозаводск Основная 7 5 4 16
45–59 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная 5 6 5 16
60–73 Пожарники Лондон 2 Основная 4 6 5 15
60–73 Клан КП Петрозаводск Основная 6 6 3 15
60–73 Агдам Воронеж Основная 5 6 4 15
60–73 Именем Пикачу Белгород Основная 5 4 6 15
60–73 Проект Виктория Томск Молодежь 6 4 5 15
60–73 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 6 4 15
60–73 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 4 8 3 15
60–73 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 7 7 1 15
60–73 "Наш парень - псих" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 5 3 15
60–73 Госпиталь Святого Локи Воронеж Основная 3 6 6 15
60–73 Цевет Воронеж Основная 5 6 4 15
60–73 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 4 6 5 15
60–73 Эксгумация Северодвинск Основная 5 7 3 15
60–73 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 6 4 5 15
74–88 Юродивые нашего времени Петрозаводск Основная 3 6 5 14
74–88 Downtown Петрозаводск Основная 5 5 4 14
74–88 "Юго-Восточная Жаба" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 5 4 14
74–88 Наномозги Петрозаводск Основная 6 5 3 14
74–88 СК+ Верещагино Основная 6 5 3 14
74–88 Эх...! Верещагино Основная 5 5 4 14
74–88 Мое поколение Липецк Юниоры 6 4 4 14
74–88 Револьвер Воронеж Молодежь 5 5 4 14
74–88 Фация Воронеж Основная 4 7 3 14
74–88 Маяк Кишинев Основная 3 5 6 14
74–88 Полутемная лошадка Томск Основная 4 5 5 14
74–88 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 4 7 14
74–88 Север Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 7 4 14
74–88 Маша и медведи Днепродзержинск Основная 6 5 3 14
74–88 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 6 5 14
89–100 Тайна перевала котика с боку на бок Томск Основная 6 5 2 13
89–100 Самум Липецк Основная 5 5 3 13
89–100 "Недовольные каменщики" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 5 3 13
89–100 Крейсер Боян Петрозаводск Основная 5 4 4 13
89–100 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 4 5 4 13
89–100 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 4 6 3 13
89–100 Друзья Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 7 2 13
89–100 Ереван-82 Апатиты Основная 4 6 3 13
89–100 А5 Лондон 2 Основная 3 6 4 13
89–100 Пей шалфей Великие Луки Молодежь 5 5 3 13
89–100 Красный пуфик Белгород Основная 2 5 6 13
89–100 Лыжню! Псков Основная 5 5 3 13
101–105 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная 3 5 4 12
101–105 Стрела Лондон 2 Основная 3 6 3 12
101–105 Джон Сноу Северодвинск Юниоры 4 6 2 12
101–105 Тайфун Виктория Томск Основная 5 3 4 12
101–105 Гвардейцы Наполеона Орёл Основная 5 6 1 12
106–114 Кварта Черкассы Основная 2 6 3 11
106–114 Dream Team 3 Петрозаводск Основная 7 3 1 11
106–114 Пунктуальность Черкассы Основная 3 6 2 11
106–114 Alterego Кишинев Основная 4 2 5 11
106–114 Вне подозрений Томск Основная 4 4 3 11
106–114 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 6 3 11
106–114 Понты Пилата Апатиты Молодежь 3 5 3 11
106–114 Пантеон Даугавпилс Молодежь 4 3 4 11
106–114 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 6 2 11
115–122 Друзья Друзя Лондон 2 Основная 3 5 2 10
115–122 Шерле ля фам Петрозаводск Основная 3 5 2 10
115–122 СЭМ Северодвинск Юниоры 6 2 2 10
115–122 Огненная гиена Петрозаводск Основная 3 5 2 10
115–122 Камлит Набережные Челны Основная 4 4 2 10
115–122 Маша и у Великие Луки Основная 1 7 2 10
115–122 Nota bene Тула Молодежь 4 2 4 10
115–122 Боброведы Псков Основная 5 4 1 10
123–130 Наташа Уехала Лондон 2 Основная 5 3 1 9
123–130 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 3 3 3 9
123–130 ОООЙ Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 3 2 9
123–130 Трещина Даугавпилс Молодежь 2 4 3 9
123–130 Кот Эпидот Томск Молодежь 1 6 2 9
123–130 Квадрицепс Томск Основная 4 3 2 9
123–130 "Кот Шрёдингера" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 5 0 9
123–130 Аднамок Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 4 1 9
131–138 Vesturnieki Даугавпилс Молодежь 3 4 1 8
131–138 Такиесптичкино Великие Луки Юниоры 3 3 2 8
131–138 Клюква Даугавпилс Основная 3 4 1 8
131–138 DOOMa Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 3 1 8
131–138 Минута молчания Липецк Молодежь 5 3 0 8
131–138 Боевые ботаники Кишинев Юниоры 4 2 2 8
131–138 Пятеро в каноэ Орёл Молодежь 3 4 1 8
131–138 Олимпиада Петровна Петрозаводск Основная 3 3 2 8
139–145 Точка невозврата Днепродзержинск Основная 1 4 2 7
139–145 Шах и Мат Апатиты Юниоры 2 3 2 7
139–145 МС2 Кишинев Основная 3 3 1 7
139–145 Кубрик в кубе Даугавпилс Юниоры 3 3 1 7
139–145 КПСС Северодвинск Юниоры 3 3 1 7
139–145 Умелые ноги Великие Луки Молодежь 2 2 3 7
139–145 Мегасбыт Белгород Основная 1 4 2 7
146–147 Ошиблись дверью Великие Луки Основная 2 2 2 6
146–147 Вместе весело Выборг Основная 2 3 1 6
148–149 Что писать? Кишинев Основная 2 3 0 5
148–149 Адреналин Белгород Основная 1 3 1 5
150–154 Coons Северодвинск Юниоры 2 2 0 4
150–154 Афина Паллада Выборг Основная 1 3 0 4
150–154 Пчёлки Выборг Основная 2 2 0 4
150–154 3,5 куриных яйца Апатиты Юниоры 1 2 1 4
150–154 Оранжевая школа Даугавпилс Юниоры 1 2 1 4
155–158 Атлантида Северодвинск Юниоры 1 2 0 3
155–158 Homo ludens Нарьян-Мар Основная 0 3 0 3
155–158 Deleted: Возвращение Северодвинск Юниоры 1 2 0 3
155–158 Морфологические особенности Петрозаводск Основная 1 2 0 3
159 Титаник Северодвинск Юниоры 0 1 0 1
160–163 Синдром Отмены Тюмень-2 Молодежь 0 0 0 0
160–163 Кусок Совы Тюмень-2 Юниоры 0 0 0 0
160–163 Почти Филологи Тюмень-2 Молодежь 0 0 0 0
160–163 Армия муравьев Тюмень-2 Молодежь 0 0 0 0