Результаты турнира «Сентябрь-2015» (19.09.2015)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 ЛИТучий голландец Днепропетровск Молодежь 11 11 9 31
1–2 БН Курск Основная 12 10 9 31
3 Феникс Днепропетровск Основная 11 10 9 30
4–5 Шесть без козыря Курск Основная 12 10 7 29
4–5 Наложница безмолвная моя Навои Основная 10 9 10 29
6–11 ВеЧерКом Черкассы Основная 10 9 9 28
6–11 Команда №15 Воронеж Основная 12 11 5 28
6–11 Северная корона Воронеж Основная 11 11 6 28
6–11 Карниз досады Пермь-2 Молодежь 10 9 9 28
6–11 Alterego Кишинев Основная 11 8 9 28
6–11 Сфинкс Воронеж Основная 11 9 8 28
12–16 Хомяки Белгород Основная 10 8 9 27
12–16 Сигма Омега Дельта Новороссийск Основная 10 9 8 27
12–16 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 12 8 7 27
12–16 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 10 6 27
12–16 Матриархат Миасс Основная 10 8 9 27
17–23 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 9 6 26
17–23 Именем Пикачу Белгород Основная 10 8 8 26
17–23 Наглые фары Днепропетровск Основная 10 10 6 26
17–23 "Команда 22 сентября" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 10 7 26
17–23 "Пушные спесцы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 6 9 26
17–23 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 10 7 26
17–23 Карт Бланш Кишинев Основная 10 9 7 26
24–34 Машина времени Липецк Основная 11 8 6 25
24–34 Джерело Павлоград Основная 11 7 7 25
24–34 Шесть шекелей Брянск Основная 9 8 8 25
24–34 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 9 9 7 25
24–34 Полосатый мамонт Пермь-2 Основная 10 8 7 25
24–34 Dream Team 3 Петрозаводск Основная 10 8 7 25
24–34 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 11 9 5 25
24–34 Sitecore Днепропетровск Основная 10 8 7 25
24–34 Полёт акваланга Москва-3 Основная 9 8 8 25
24–34 А5 Лондон 2 Основная 8 9 8 25
24–34 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 10 7 25
35–48 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 10 6 8 24
35–48 Альтаир Брянск Основная 11 7 6 24
35–48 Снова Новороссийск Основная 8 9 7 24
35–48 Эмпортерус Новороссийск Основная 8 10 6 24
35–48 "Бес капитанов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 8 7 24
35–48 Цевет Воронеж Основная 10 8 6 24
35–48 Авалон Воронеж Основная 10 9 5 24
35–48 "Команда, название которой я забыл" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 9 7 24
35–48 Арсенал Воронеж Основная 10 9 5 24
35–48 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 7 6 24
35–48 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 8 7 24
35–48 "Руки Crew" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 8 6 24
35–48 Young Boys Кишинев Основная 8 8 8 24
35–48 "X-ray бросает пить" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 8 7 24
49–63 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 8 9 6 23
49–63 "Собакусъел" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 7 6 23
49–63 Градус Петрозаводск Основная 10 9 4 23
49–63 Поросёнок Пётр Орёл Основная 10 8 5 23
49–63 Наномозги Петрозаводск Основная 8 9 6 23
49–63 Барбара Стрейзанд Воронеж Основная 8 7 8 23
49–63 Quizofrenics Копенгаген Основная 8 7 8 23
49–63 Орион Воронеж Основная 11 7 5 23
49–63 Жук Лондон 2 Основная 8 8 7 23
49–63 Гвоздь Воронеж Основная 10 7 6 23
49–63 2,5 Человека Лондон 2 Основная 7 8 8 23
49–63 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 9 7 7 23
49–63 Бахус Crew Днепропетровск Основная 9 8 6 23
49–63 "Олимпийский краб" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 7 9 23
49–63 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 9 6 8 23
64–74 Пунктуальность Черкассы Основная 9 9 4 22
64–74 "Наш парень - псих" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 8 5 22
64–74 Группа риска Лондон 2 Основная 9 7 6 22
64–74 Ан-Ти Орёл Основная 9 6 7 22
64–74 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Основная 9 7 6 22
64–74 "Под напряжением" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 10 8 4 22
64–74 Против ветра Липецк Основная 8 9 5 22
64–74 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 9 7 6 22
64–74 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 9 7 6 22
64–74 "Маяк" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 8 6 22
64–74 М.Б. Лондон 2 Основная 9 9 4 22
75–84 "Жжёный хлебушек" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 7 5 21
75–84 НЭО Петрозаводск Основная 8 7 6 21
75–84 Почти Филологи Тюмень-2 Молодежь 9 5 7 21
75–84 Верный Вомбат Пермь-2 Молодежь 8 7 6 21
75–84 "Миукать разрешено" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 9 5 21
75–84 Кот Эпидот Томск Молодежь 9 7 5 21
75–84 Моя любимая команда Черкассы Основная 8 7 6 21
75–84 "Чай готов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 9 5 21
75–84 Trolling Stones Липецк Основная 10 7 4 21
75–84 Адреналин Воронеж Основная 9 6 6 21
85–93 МПЗТ Петрозаводск Основная 9 7 4 20
85–93 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 8 7 5 20
85–93 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 8 8 4 20
85–93 КЭП Курск Основная 9 7 4 20
85–93 Мое поколение Липецк Юниоры 8 7 5 20
85–93 Абзац Воронеж Основная 9 7 4 20
85–93 Крым-наш Курск Основная 8 6 6 20
85–93 Кварта Черкассы Основная 8 7 5 20
85–93 Оазис Кишинев Основная 9 6 5 20
94–108 Армия муравьев Тюмень-2 Молодежь 9 4 6 19
94–108 Красный пуфик Белгород Основная 6 7 6 19
94–108 Крейсер Боян Петрозаводск Основная 8 8 3 19
94–108 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 9 6 4 19
94–108 Вежливые люди Курск Основная 5 8 6 19
94–108 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 8 6 5 19
94–108 "Роман Булгакова" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 6 3 19
94–108 Новолипчанка Липецк Основная 8 6 5 19
94–108 Бельмондо Днепропетровск Основная 8 6 5 19
94–108 "Молодые боги" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 5 6 19
94–108 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 7 5 19
94–108 ЫНЪ! Томск Молодежь 9 7 3 19
94–108 Бурда Петрозаводск Основная 9 6 4 19
94–108 Нет команды Петрозаводск Основная 9 7 3 19
94–108 Downtown Петрозаводск Основная 8 7 4 19
109–121 Умозаключенные Набережные Челны Основная 7 7 4 18
109–121 Vault 101 Кишинев Основная 7 7 4 18
109–121 Oldschool Орёл Основная 8 5 5 18
109–121 Сальто Дельчева Павлоград Основная 9 6 3 18
109–121 "ЧП-95" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 6 4 18
109–121 Ять Кишинев Основная 9 6 3 18
109–121 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 7 6 5 18
109–121 Шерле ля фам Петрозаводск Основная 6 7 5 18
109–121 Зелёный слон Пермь-2 Молодежь 9 6 3 18
109–121 СМИ Петрозаводск Основная 7 5 6 18
109–121 Лишняя хромосома Пермь-2 Молодежь 8 6 4 18
109–121 "Светлая лошадка" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 5 5 18
109–121 Клан КП Петрозаводск Основная 9 6 3 18
122–132 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 9 4 4 17
122–132 Разбойный эскадрон Томск Основная 10 4 3 17
122–132 Акулы пера Петрозаводск Основная 7 6 4 17
122–132 "Единорог любви" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 6 3 17
122–132 Зато красивые Томск Основная 9 5 3 17
122–132 Тлау что-то там Томск Молодежь 8 5 4 17
122–132 Альдебараны Петрозаводск Основная 6 6 5 17
122–132 Пыщ-пыщ Пермь-2 Основная 7 6 4 17
122–132 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 8 4 5 17
122–132 Сократис Томск Основная 7 6 4 17
122–132 Джон Сноу Северодвинск Юниоры 8 6 3 17
133–139 Погонять Нагиева Томск Юниоры 7 5 4 16
133–139 Капибара возле бара Пермь-2 Основная 7 6 3 16
133–139 БезднА Архангельск Юниоры 8 5 3 16
133–139 МГТУ - Мотыга Москва-3 Основная 6 4 6 16
133–139 Кофе Томск Молодежь 7 5 4 16
133–139 Вертикаль Павлоград Основная 8 3 5 16
133–139 Ищи свищи Томск Молодежь 7 5 4 16
140–151 Альтер – Эго Верещагино Основная 8 3 4 15
140–151 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 4 5 15
140–151 Синергия Томск Основная 8 4 3 15
140–151 АВЕК Пермь-2 Молодежь 6 6 3 15
140–151 Алан Смити Пермь-2 Молодежь 6 6 3 15
140–151 Кроме самого очевидного Петрозаводск Основная 7 4 4 15
140–151 Политех Черкассы Молодежь 7 6 2 15
140–151 Несколько сложнее Пермь-2 Основная 6 6 3 15
140–151 ОООЙ Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 3 6 15
140–151 Внучата Ильича Выборг Основная 7 4 4 15
140–151 Друзья Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 6 4 15
140–151 Север Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 5 4 15
152–157 Капитан Очевидность Верещагино Основная 6 5 3 14
152–157 Что писать? Кишинев Основная 5 4 5 14
152–157 Untitled Северодвинск Юниоры 4 5 5 14
152–157 Потенциал бездействия Архангельск Молодежь 5 4 5 14
152–157 Хрустальный питон Днепропетровск Основная 7 3 4 14
152–157 "А печеньки будут?" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 5 3 14
158–162 Отряд Даламбера Миасс Основная 8 4 1 13
158–162 D4-A2 Выборг Юниоры 6 3 4 13
158–162 СК+ Верещагино Основная 5 4 4 13
158–162 PROFIT Томск Молодежь 8 4 1 13
158–162 DOOMa Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 4 3 13
163–172 Камбала и шпроты Архангельск Молодежь 4 4 4 12
163–172 Кубик Рубика Тюмень-2 Молодежь 6 4 2 12
163–172 Пуговки Выборг Юниоры 6 4 2 12
163–172 Жёлтый корпус Пермь-2 Юниоры 5 4 3 12
163–172 Маяк Кишинев Основная 6 2 4 12
163–172 Кошки короли Сибири Томск Молодежь 5 4 3 12
163–172 Madame Smith Лондон 2 Основная 6 4 2 12
163–172 Кушетка Фрейда Красноярск Юниоры 6 4 2 12
163–172 ЗМЖ Пермь-2 Основная 7 3 2 12
163–172 Фартлек Липецк Основная 4 5 3 12
173–178 СЭМ Северодвинск Юниоры 5 3 3 11
173–178 Кит Архангельск Молодежь 4 4 3 11
173–178 Армагеддон Томск Молодежь 6 4 1 11
173–178 КПСС Северодвинск Юниоры 6 5 0 11
173–178 Гольфстрим - ЛГТУ Липецк Молодежь 4 4 3 11
173–178 Эх...! Верещагино Основная 3 3 5 11
179–184 Культурные хомяки Пермь-2 Молодежь 5 2 3 10
179–184 Багелаз Выборг Юниоры 7 2 1 10
179–184 Свободный полет Выборг Юниоры 5 3 2 10
179–184 Около птицы Орёл Молодежь 5 2 3 10
179–184 Очкарик Архангельск Основная 5 2 3 10
179–184 Alphapack Верещагино Основная 5 3 2 10
185–190 Летучий голландец Липецк Основная 4 4 1 9
185–190 Инженеры Красноярск Юниоры 5 4 0 9
185–190 Психи-хи-хи Верещагино Основная 3 3 3 9
185–190 Тетрис Архангельск Юниоры 3 4 2 9
185–190 Шент Томск Юниоры 5 3 1 9
185–190 Ботаники Петрозаводск Основная 5 4 0 9
191–193 Знайки Верещагино Юниоры 3 4 1 8
191–193 Скорпион Выборг Юниоры 4 4 0 8
191–193 Майклфассбендер Петрозаводск Основная 4 3 1 8
194–201 milka Выборг Юниоры 4 2 1 7
194–201 Шпалер Архангельск Молодежь 4 2 1 7
194–201 Экологи Архангельск Молодежь 4 1 2 7
194–201 Понятия не имею Архангельск Молодежь 5 2 0 7
194–201 ОЛИМП Верещагино Юниоры 4 2 1 7
194–201 Желтая подводная лодка Красноярск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
194–201 Black Ice Выборг Юниоры 3 3 1 7
194–201 Аднамок Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 3 1 7
202–203 СибУна Выборг Юниоры 3 3 0 6
202–203 Ультра Архангельск Основная 2 2 2 6
204 Шашлыктанцы Томск Основная 4 0 1 5
205–207 Л'Этуаль/ВЗ Орёл Молодежь 4 0 0 4
205–207 Хранители знаний Вассермана Архангельск Молодежь 3 1 0 4
205–207 Мелодия вареников Павлоград Юниоры 3 1 0 4
208 Звёздочки Выборг Юниоры 2 0 1 3
209–210 Кадет Выборг Юниоры 2 0 0 2
209–210 Homo ludens Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 0 1 2