Результаты турнира «Ноябрь-2015» (14.11.2015)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 "Маяк" Санкт-Петербург Основная 12 10 9 31
1–2 "Опухлики" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 12 11 31
3 Alterego Кишинев Основная 10 9 11 30
4–10 Летающий цирк Выборг Основная 11 10 8 29
4–10 "Дикие бозоны Хиггса" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 11 9 29
4–10 "X-ray бросает пить" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 12 7 29
4–10 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 11 9 29
4–10 Киберком Набережные Челны Основная 11 9 9 29
4–10 Полёт акваланга Москва-3 Основная 9 11 9 29
4–10 Гешвадер Черкассы Основная 11 9 9 29
11–12 7Hz Ташкент Основная 7 12 9 28
11–12 Джимбас Воронеж Основная 10 11 7 28
13–14 Именем Пикачу Белгород Основная 8 11 8 27
13–14 Два капитана Липецк Основная 9 11 7 27
15–16 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 10 9 26
15–16 Авалон Воронеж Основная 8 10 8 26
17–19 КлАН Набережные Челны Основная 8 9 8 25
17–19 Мистерия Ташкент Основная 9 9 7 25
17–19 Винный Средний Пермь-2 Основная 8 9 8 25
20–27 "Команда 17 ноября" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 12 5 24
20–27 "Архимед" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 9 9 24
20–27 Young Boys Кишинев Основная 9 9 6 24
20–27 Британские учёные Кембридж Основная 5 11 8 24
20–27 А5 Лондон 2 Основная 6 7 11 24
20–27 Красавец и Чудовище Пермь-2 Молодежь 8 9 7 24
20–27 Наглые фары Днепропетровск Основная 6 11 7 24
20–27 Априори Псков Основная 8 8 8 24
28–42 Бахус Crew Днепропетровск Основная 7 9 7 23
28–42 "Команда пьёт" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 11 6 23
28–42 Пунктуальность Черкассы Основная 10 9 4 23
28–42 ВеЧерКом Черкассы Основная 10 10 3 23
28–42 Стрела Лондон 2 Основная 8 9 6 23
28–42 Пахтакор Ташкент Основная 7 10 6 23
28–42 Мы Ташкент Основная 5 10 8 23
28–42 Оазис Кишинев Основная 7 8 8 23
28–42 Сенсация Миасс Основная 8 8 7 23
28–42 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 7 9 7 23
28–42 Бельмондо Днепропетровск Основная 8 9 6 23
28–42 Мавпочка змерзла Днепропетровск Основная 9 7 7 23
28–42 Цевет Воронеж Основная 8 8 7 23
28–42 Овечка Долли Эдинбург Основная 7 9 7 23
28–42 "С добрым утром!" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 9 6 23
43–58 Ситхи Иеговы Ивано-Франковск Основная 8 8 6 22
43–58 Мы подумаем Копенгаген Основная 5 10 7 22
43–58 Ереван-82 Апатиты Основная 7 8 7 22
43–58 Алёнка Днепропетровск Основная 8 10 4 22
43–58 Берёзовый Смуси Лондон 2 Основная 9 10 3 22
43–58 Жук Лондон 2 Основная 7 9 6 22
43–58 Созвездие Воронеж Основная 7 7 8 22
43–58 Тюбик Белгород Основная 9 8 5 22
43–58 Моя любимая команда Черкассы Основная 7 9 6 22
43–58 Зеленая каска Липецк Основная 7 7 8 22
43–58 Квазар Воронеж Основная 8 7 7 22
43–58 Классика Череповец Основная 6 7 9 22
43–58 Карт Бланш Кишинев Основная 9 7 6 22
43–58 Лыжню! Псков Основная 7 9 6 22
43–58 MIX Курган Основная 9 9 4 22
43–58 ДрузьЯ Воронеж Основная 7 9 6 22
59–70 "Светлая лошадка" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 9 4 21
59–70 "Ради шоколада" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 8 21
59–70 Машина времени Липецк Основная 7 9 5 21
59–70 Вопросы легкие, играть приятно Ивано-Франковск Основная 7 9 5 21
59–70 "Пушные спесцы" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 8 6 21
59–70 Черкасское FIDO Черкассы Основная 9 6 6 21
59–70 Квадрат Малевича Томск Молодежь 7 8 6 21
59–70 СК+ Верещагино Основная 6 7 8 21
59–70 Случайное явление Черкассы Основная 6 7 8 21
59–70 Trolling Stones Липецк Основная 6 9 6 21
59–70 2,5 Человека Лондон 2 Основная 8 9 4 21
59–70 ЛИТучий голландец Днепропетровск Молодежь 9 7 5 21
71–80 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 4 8 8 20
71–80 "Под напряжением" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 9 5 20
71–80 Самая умная команда интеллектуалов Архангельск Основная 6 8 6 20
71–80 ЧТД Воронеж Основная 5 9 6 20
71–80 Кварта Черкассы Основная 6 6 8 20
71–80 Фация Воронеж Основная 5 10 5 20
71–80 Хомяки Белгород Основная 4 8 8 20
71–80 Баги Мёбиуса Кишинев Основная 6 6 8 20
71–80 Оппа! Воронеж Основная 8 8 4 20
71–80 Агдам Воронеж Основная 8 5 7 20
81–84 Красный пуфик Белгород Основная 8 6 5 19
81–84 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 7 9 3 19
81–84 Вертикаль Павлоград Основная 5 8 6 19
81–84 Тайна перевала Томск Основная 3 10 6 19
85–88 Инфинити Липецк Основная 4 7 7 18
85–88 Бис Ташкент Основная 5 8 5 18
85–88 Умозаключенные Набережные Челны Основная 7 7 4 18
85–88 "Руки Crew" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 9 5 18
89–96 Капитан Очевидность Верещагино Основная 4 8 5 17
89–96 Альтер – Эго Верещагино Основная 3 7 7 17
89–96 Потенциал бездействия Архангельск Молодежь 6 4 7 17
89–96 Почти Филологи Тюмень-2 Молодежь 7 8 2 17
89–96 Пи-квадрат Ташкент Основная 6 6 5 17
89–96 "Симметричный опоссум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 4 17
89–96 "А печеньки будут?" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 7 4 17
89–96 Квинта Лондон 2 Основная 5 5 7 17
97–104 Молотком и пробиркой Апатиты Основная 4 8 4 16
97–104 Эх...! Верещагино Основная 7 4 5 16
97–104 Джерело Павлоград Основная 5 7 4 16
97–104 Ять Кишинев Основная 7 5 4 16
97–104 6 гигабайт Липецк Основная 5 7 4 16
97–104 Пеньки с глазами Череповец Основная 5 7 4 16
97–104 Маяк Кишинев Основная 4 8 4 16
97–104 МГТУ - Полтора квартета Москва-3 Основная 3 6 7 16
105–107 QuestOut.com.ua Кривой Рог Основная 5 5 5 15
105–107 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 6 5 15
105–107 Мое поколение Липецк Основная 6 6 3 15
108–110 Понты Пилата Апатиты Молодежь 3 7 4 14
108–110 ТНН Тюмень-2 Молодежь 5 6 3 14
108–110 МГТУ - Дерби Москва-3 Основная 3 7 4 14
111–118 Еврей и 5 коварных змей Томск Юниоры 4 5 4 13
111–118 "Наш парень - псих" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 7 3 13
111–118 DOOMa Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 6 5 13
111–118 Олегофренды Череповец Основная 2 5 6 13
111–118 Балаш Касумов Томск Основная 5 3 5 13
111–118 Псковские музыканты Остров Основная 4 6 3 13
111–118 Бетономешалка Апатиты Основная 2 8 3 13
111–118 Синдром Отмены Тюмень-2 Молодежь 5 5 3 13
119–130 Сдаётся в аренду Днепропетровск Юниоры 4 6 2 12
119–130 Две скобочки Пермь-2 Молодежь 2 7 3 12
119–130 Множественный сарказм Днепропетровск Молодежь 4 5 3 12
119–130 Нулевые Апатиты Молодежь 4 4 4 12
119–130 Sirius B Томск Основная 3 5 4 12
119–130 Никита Юсупов Череповец Юниоры 3 6 3 12
119–130 Легион Псков Основная 4 4 4 12
119–130 Дикарки Пермь-2 Основная 3 5 4 12
119–130 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 2 4 6 12
119–130 У меня с собой Днепропетровск Основная 2 7 3 12
119–130 "Жжёный хлебушек" Санкт-Петербург Основная 3 6 3 12
119–130 Marmaks Ташкент Основная 2 6 4 12
131–133 100 пудов Ташкент Молодежь 2 5 4 11
131–133 Слон учёный Выборг Основная 2 4 5 11
131–133 Чатлане Томск Основная 3 4 4 11
134–140 Латинский квартал Псков Молодежь 1 7 2 10
134–140 Друзья Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 4 3 10
134–140 Шпроты Шрёдингера Пермь-2 Основная 5 3 2 10
134–140 Знайки Верещагино Юниоры 1 5 4 10
134–140 Фартлек Липецк Основная 1 6 3 10
134–140 Аднамок Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 5 3 10
134–140 Неудержимые Тюмень-2 Молодежь 4 4 2 10
141–143 Пиковая дама Павлоград Юниоры 2 4 3 9
141–143 Север Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 3 2 9
141–143 Nota bene Тула Молодежь 2 4 3 9
144–151 Очкарик Архангельск Основная 2 4 2 8
144–151 48 утюгов на подоконнике Кривой Рог Молодежь 3 2 3 8
144–151 ЗОЖ Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 5 2 8
144–151 Широкий спектр Кривой Рог Юниоры 2 5 1 8
144–151 Шпалер Архангельск Молодежь 3 5 0 8
144–151 Камбала и шпроты Архангельск Молодежь 2 4 2 8
144–151 Трое в лодке Остров Основная 2 5 1 8
144–151 Carpe diem Тула Молодежь 2 4 2 8
152 КЦМЛ Кривой Рог Юниоры 3 3 1 7
153–157 No names Липецк Основная 0 4 2 6
153–157 ОООЙ Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 2 3 6
153–157 Число Шпи Томск Молодежь 1 4 1 6
153–157 Олимп Апатиты Юниоры 2 3 1 6
153–157 Феникс Павлоград Юниоры 1 2 3 6
158–160 3,5 куриных яйца Апатиты Юниоры 1 3 1 5
158–160 Афина Паллада Выборг Основная 2 1 2 5
158–160 Бесконечне Оппенгеймеры Томск Юниоры 1 4 0 5
161–163 Резиновый петушок Выборг Молодежь 2 1 1 4
161–163 WallOcean Апатиты Молодежь 1 3 0 4
161–163 Peoples Выборг Основная 0 3 1 4
164–168 Мозгошмыги Томск Юниоры 0 3 0 3
164–168 СибУна Выборг Юниоры 1 1 1 3
164–168 Илита Кривой Рог Молодежь 0 3 0 3
164–168 БезднА Архангельск Юниоры 0 3 0 3
164–168 Пролив Дрейка Кривой Рог Молодежь 0 2 1 3
169–170 ОЛИМП Верещагино Юниоры 0 1 1 2
169–170 TARDiS Череповец Юниоры 1 1 0 2