Результаты турнира «Январь-2009» (25.01.2009)

Зачет: Синхрон, Категория: Молодежь

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 Тупики-П Минск Молодежь 10 9 8 27
2–3 "Белоснежка и цилиндр" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 9 6 23
2–3 Енотики - 7 Минск Молодежь 6 9 8 23
4–7 Одушевленные аэросани Минск Молодежь 8 6 8 22
4–7 RTFM Череповец Молодежь 9 8 5 22
4–7 ПЧГ Минск Молодежь 9 8 5 22
4–7 Das istфак Архангельск Молодежь 7 9 6 22
8 Остров сокровищ МГГУ Мариуполь Молодежь 8 8 5 21
9 Плинтус Минск Молодежь 7 7 5 19
10–13 М71 Переславль-Залесский Молодежь 7 6 5 18
10–13 Сфинкс Воронеж Молодежь 4 9 5 18
10–13 Бодрячком Минск Молодежь 5 7 6 18
10–13 "ЧП-89" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 7 5 18
14–15 Арсенал Воронеж Молодежь 7 6 4 17
14–15 К.И.О. Тольятти Молодежь 7 5 5 17
16–17 Танграм Воронеж Молодежь 4 6 5 15
16–17 Выше этого Архангельск Молодежь 4 7 4 15
18 Легион Воронеж Молодежь 5 6 3 14
19–24 United Переславль-Залесский Молодежь 6 1 6 13
19–24 Хотти Миасс Молодежь 5 5 3 13
19–24 Авалон Воронеж Молодежь 5 4 4 13
19–24 "Бревно" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 4 4 13
19–24 Г@СИ! Архангельск Молодежь 4 5 4 13
19–24 Ласты Воронеж Молодежь 4 5 4 13
25–26 Интеграл экспонента Киров Молодежь 4 4 4 12
25–26 ЖЕнЯ Лубны Молодежь 4 5 3 12
27–32 Тайфун Минск Молодежь 3 4 4 11
27–32 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 3 5 3 11
27–32 Дазайн Воронеж Молодежь 3 5 3 11
27–32 "Группа Энокоимств" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 3 5 3 11
27–32 X Киров Молодежь 3 6 2 11
27–32 Золоте поле Тернополь Молодежь 3 3 5 11
33–35 Мариуполь-21 Мариуполь Молодежь 2 4 4 10
33–35 Обереги Тернополь Молодежь 3 3 4 10
33–35 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Молодежь 3 3 4 10
36–39 Другая версия Киров Молодежь 1 4 4 9
36–39 Гладиолус Киров Молодежь 3 3 3 9
36–39 Н@каут Выборг Молодежь 1 6 2 9
36–39 Опять двойка! Псков Молодежь 3 2 4 9
40–42 МО-07 Мариуполь Молодежь 1 4 3 8
40–42 HELLоуин Рогачев Молодежь 0 5 3 8
40–42 "Финомент" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 2 4 2 8
43–45 Поколение Магнитогорск Молодежь 3 1 3 7
43–45 Легион Ровно Молодежь 4 1 2 7
43–45 Миссис Хадсон Ташкент Молодежь 2 1 4 7
46 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 2 3 1 6
47–49 Соверен Архангельск Молодежь 1 3 1 5
47–49 Ангелы Апокалипсиса Выборг Молодежь 3 2 0 5
47–49 "Экспромт" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 1 3 1 5
50 Happy Выборг Молодежь 1 1 2 4