Результаты турнира «Финал-2009» (31.05.2009)

Зачет: Синхрон, Категория: Молодежь

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3 4
1 Тупики-П Минск Молодежь 9 10 7 5 31
2 Уравнение Навье-Стокса Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 11 6 4 28
3–5 Одушевленные аэросани Минск Молодежь 8 8 5 6 27
3–5 Ad astra Минск Молодежь 7 8 5 7 27
3–5 Zемляне Минск Молодежь 6 8 7 6 27
6–8 Шесть в большом городе Воронеж Молодежь 6 9 4 7 26
6–8 Медленный Газ Ступино Молодежь 8 8 4 6 26
6–8 А смысл? Минск Молодежь 6 8 6 6 26
9 Дали не пришел Минск Молодежь 7 8 3 6 24
10 Das istфак Архангельск Молодежь 5 8 5 4 22
11 У комня Кременчуг Молодежь 5 6 4 5 20
12–13 Сфинкс Воронеж Молодежь 4 7 3 5 19
12–13 Авалон Воронеж Молодежь 5 6 4 4 19
14 Sakashii na tenshi Кривой Рог Молодежь 5 8 4 1 18
15–16 Соверен Архангельск Молодежь 5 5 4 3 17
15–16 "ТМБ" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 6 2 5 17
17–20 Вон те трое Киров Молодежь 3 6 4 3 16
17–20 RTFM Череповец Молодежь 6 5 2 3 16
17–20 Интеграл экспонента Киров Молодежь 2 5 5 4 16
17–20 316 Прокопьевск Молодежь 4 4 3 5 16
21 The GREENы Минск Молодежь 5 5 1 4 15
22–23 Мистерия Ташкент Молодежь 4 5 2 3 14
22–23 Другая версия Киров Молодежь 3 5 2 4 14
24–25 КуПе Армавир Молодежь 4 5 1 3 13
24–25 Ideas for life Кировоград Молодежь 4 4 2 3 13
26–28 Мимо кассы Киров Молодежь 4 6 0 2 12
26–28 Vендетта Воронеж Молодежь 4 4 1 3 12
26–28 Tedd'и'ки Минск Молодежь 2 6 1 3 12
29 Кило Миасс Молодежь 2 4 2 3 11
30–32 Мат Диларам Орёл Молодежь 3 5 1 1 10
30–32 Тисовая роща Магнитогорск Молодежь 2 5 1 2 10
30–32 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Молодежь 2 5 1 2 10
33–35 X Киров-2 Молодежь 3 3 1 2 9
33–35 Поколение Магнитогорск Молодежь 2 3 1 3 9
33–35 Высший разум Армавир Молодежь 1 5 1 2 9
36–37 Астральный Арбалет Прокопьевск Молодежь 1 4 1 2 8
36–37 Обереги Тернополь Молодежь 2 3 1 2 8
38–40 Iron Maiden Кировоград Молодежь 4 3 0 0 7
38–40 Н@каут Выборг Молодежь 3 3 1 0 7
38–40 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 4 2 0 1 7
41–42 Ангелы Апокалипсиса Выборг Молодежь 3 2 1 0 6
41–42 Золоте поле Тернополь Молодежь 2 2 1 1 6
43–45 Сдвиг по фазе Армавир Молодежь 2 2 0 1 5
43–45 SpiriT Ташкент Молодежь 0 1 1 3 5
43–45 Р-р-р Киров Молодежь 1 4 0 0 5
46 K-2 Ташкент Молодежь 0 2 0 2 4
47–48 Трансфокатор Калуга Молодежь 0 0 0 0 0
47–48 К.И.О. Тольятти Молодежь 0 0 0 0 0