Результаты турнира «Финал-2009» (31.05.2009)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3 4
1 СМЕНА Нижневартовск Основная 7 10 9 9 35
2 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 8 9 8 33
3–5 Дилетанты Воронеж Основная 9 8 7 8 32
3–5 Брейнозавры Архангельск Основная 8 9 8 7 32
3–5 Никита Мобайл ТэТэ Ташкент Основная 10 9 5 8 32
6–7 Тупики-П Минск Молодежь 9 10 7 5 31
6–7 Джерело Павлоград Основная 9 7 9 6 31
8–10 Толпой Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 10 5 5 29
8–10 Соло Ейский район Основная 7 9 8 5 29
8–10 Спонсора.net Воронеж Основная 7 8 8 6 29
11–16 РЗПТ Орёл Основная 9 8 6 5 28
11–16 Каша из топора Орёл Основная 7 8 7 6 28
11–16 Пусть Топчий придумает Минск Основная 7 6 7 8 28
11–16 "ГРМ" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 6 9 3 28
11–16 Кефирные грибки Минск Основная 9 7 6 6 28
11–16 Уравнение Навье-Стокса Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 11 6 4 28
17–23 Одушевленные аэросани Минск Молодежь 8 8 5 6 27
17–23 ухо чихуа-хуа Краснодарский край Основная 6 8 6 7 27
17–23 Новгород Воронеж Основная 8 8 6 5 27
17–23 Ледокол Великие Луки Основная 7 7 5 8 27
17–23 Zемляне Минск Молодежь 6 8 7 6 27
17–23 Аристократы духа Тернополь Основная 6 8 6 7 27
17–23 Ad astra Минск Молодежь 7 8 5 7 27
24–27 Захiдний Полюс Тернополь Основная 6 7 7 6 26
24–27 А смысл? Минск Молодежь 6 8 6 6 26
24–27 Шесть в большом городе Воронеж Молодежь 6 9 4 7 26
24–27 Медленный Газ Ступино Молодежь 8 8 4 6 26
28–31 Сателлит Тернополь Основная 7 5 7 6 25
28–31 Мы Ташкент Основная 8 6 4 7 25
28–31 Солярис Минск Основная 5 7 7 6 25
28–31 7Hz Ташкент Основная 4 8 7 6 25
32–37 Реноваццо Павлоград Основная 5 10 6 3 24
32–37 Дали не пришел Минск Молодежь 7 8 3 6 24
32–37 Русский инвалид Великие Луки Основная 6 6 6 6 24
32–37 Сенсация Миасс Основная 7 8 4 5 24
32–37 Маздай Кировоград Основная 8 9 4 3 24
32–37 Червонi Соколи Кировоград Основная 6 6 6 6 24
38–44 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 6 7 5 4 22
38–44 Мізер Тернополь Основная 6 8 4 4 22
38–44 Брюссельские Ташкент Основная 5 8 5 4 22
38–44 Северная корона Воронеж Основная 6 5 4 7 22
38–44 "Фикус" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 8 5 5 22
38–44 Das istфак Архангельск Молодежь 5 8 5 4 22
38–44 ЁПРСТейка Магнитогорск Основная 8 5 4 5 22
45–48 "Говорящая рыба" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 3 5 21
45–48 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 7 3 4 21
45–48 Девятая хата Магнитогорск Основная 5 8 4 4 21
45–48 Ан-Ти Орёл Основная 7 6 4 4 21
49–55 Карлов Моск Прага Основная 4 7 3 6 20
49–55 Начало второго Тома Кривой Рог Основная 8 7 5 0 20
49–55 Парадокс Ташкент Основная 5 6 5 4 20
49–55 Импульс Ташкент Основная 6 7 3 4 20
49–55 У комня Кременчуг Молодежь 5 6 4 5 20
49–55 0.66 Миасс Основная 6 5 5 4 20
49–55 Матриархат Миасс Основная 5 5 6 4 20
56–64 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 6 7 3 3 19
56–64 Marmaks Ташкент Основная 5 8 3 3 19
56–64 Как-то так Прага Основная 5 5 4 5 19
56–64 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 5 7 3 4 19
56–64 Утечка Мозгов Минск Основная 6 5 2 6 19
56–64 БорисКо Ступино Основная 2 4 7 6 19
56–64 Авалон Воронеж Молодежь 5 6 4 4 19
56–64 "Чудо в перьях-2" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 7 3 3 19
56–64 Сфинкс Воронеж Молодежь 4 7 3 5 19
65–69 Sakashii na tenshi Кривой Рог Молодежь 5 8 4 1 18
65–69 Абзац Воронеж Основная 4 6 3 5 18
65–69 Кварки Новокузнецк Юниоры 4 5 4 5 18
65–69 "Тряпки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 8 2 3 18
65–69 Veni Vidi Vici Ташкент Основная 4 6 5 3 18
70–75 "ТМБ" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 6 2 5 17
70–75 La Sagrada Familia Кривой Рог Основная 6 8 3 0 17
70–75 Соверен Архангельск Молодежь 5 5 4 3 17
70–75 FATUM Минск Основная 5 4 7 1 17
70–75 ДрузьЯ Воронеж Основная 4 3 6 4 17
70–75 Джимбас Воронеж Основная 5 6 3 3 17
76–82 316 Прокопьевск Молодежь 4 4 3 5 16
76–82 Бременские музыканты Ступино Основная 6 4 5 1 16
76–82 Sonet Ташкент Основная 3 5 2 6 16
76–82 Вон те трое Киров Молодежь 3 6 4 3 16
76–82 Интеграл экспонента Киров Молодежь 2 5 5 4 16
76–82 RTFM Череповец Молодежь 6 5 2 3 16
76–82 Атлантида.UA Кировоград Основная 5 6 2 3 16
83–88 Гладиолус Воронеж Основная 3 5 5 2 15
83–88 ;expected Ташкент Основная 3 7 2 3 15
83–88 Эрудит Ташкент Основная 4 4 3 4 15
83–88 Мудрый Гудвин Краснодарский край Основная 3 5 2 5 15
83–88 The GREENы Минск Молодежь 5 5 1 4 15
83–88 HELLоуин Рогачев Юниоры 2 5 3 5 15
89–97 Время Ступино Основная 2 4 3 5 14
89–97 Alter Ego Архангельск Основная 4 4 3 3 14
89–97 Br@in-Storming Киров Основная 4 2 3 5 14
89–97 Креатив Кривой Рог Основная 3 4 6 1 14
89–97 Классика-3 Череповец Основная 1 5 4 4 14
89–97 Другая версия Киров Молодежь 3 5 2 4 14
89–97 Девиация Орёл Основная 2 5 3 4 14
89–97 ППП Воронеж Основная 3 4 3 4 14
89–97 Мистерия Ташкент Молодежь 4 5 2 3 14
98–105 Пи-квадрат Ташкент Основная 3 5 3 2 13
98–105 Вертикаль Павлоград Основная 3 3 3 4 13
98–105 Нитрон Минск Юниоры 5 5 2 1 13
98–105 Ideas for life Кировоград Молодежь 4 4 2 3 13
98–105 КуПе Армавир Молодежь 4 5 1 3 13
98–105 NONSENSE Выборг Основная 2 6 2 3 13
98–105 Физматрица Архангельск Основная 3 6 2 2 13
98–105 Brain Power Армавир Юниоры 4 5 0 4 13
106–116 На троих Череповец Основная 2 5 1 4 12
106–116 Потенциал Миасс Юниоры 4 1 6 1 12
106–116 Мимо кассы Киров Молодежь 4 6 0 2 12
106–116 Бабруйские бабры Орёл Юниоры 2 3 4 3 12
106–116 Абсурда Краснодарский край Основная 2 4 2 4 12
106–116 Tedd'и'ки Минск Молодежь 2 6 1 3 12
106–116 Vендетта Воронеж Молодежь 4 4 1 3 12
106–116 Марка Минск Юниоры 3 5 2 2 12
106–116 Эврика Воронеж Основная 2 4 3 3 12
106–116 Монахи Ташкент Основная 4 5 2 1 12
106–116 Политех Армавир Основная 5 5 0 2 12
117–122 Кило Миасс Молодежь 2 4 2 3 11
117–122 Версия Ташкент Основная 3 5 2 1 11
117–122 БезДна Мозг-off Киров-2 Основная 3 5 1 2 11
117–122 Агенты ЦРУ Ташкент Основная 2 5 1 3 11
117–122 Содружество Армавир Юниоры 1 7 2 1 11
117–122 Белый бакен Киров Основная 0 4 2 5 11
123–130 Пять к одному Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 4 1 3 10
123–130 Тисовая роща Магнитогорск Молодежь 2 5 1 2 10
123–130 XXI век Армавир Основная 3 3 2 2 10
123–130 Мат Диларам Орёл Молодежь 3 5 1 1 10
123–130 Сублимарно-бинарная дихатомичная деструкция Армавир Основная 3 4 0 3 10
123–130 Best OFF Кривой Рог Основная 4 4 2 0 10
123–130 Теория оптимального управления Магнитогорск Основная 2 4 2 2 10
123–130 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Молодежь 2 5 1 2 10
131–134 X Киров-2 Молодежь 3 3 1 2 9
131–134 Поколение Магнитогорск Молодежь 2 3 1 3 9
131–134 Высший разум Армавир Молодежь 1 5 1 2 9
131–134 "Клан Г." Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 4 1 0 4 9
135–142 Галилео Магнитогорск Юниоры 3 2 0 3 8
135–142 МиД Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 4 1 1 8
135–142 Креатив Армавир Юниоры 3 2 0 3 8
135–142 Артефакт Павлоград Юниоры 3 4 0 1 8
135–142 Чёрная жемчужина Киров-2 Юниоры 1 4 0 3 8
135–142 Обереги Тернополь Молодежь 2 3 1 2 8
135–142 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Юниоры 2 4 1 1 8
135–142 Астральный Арбалет Прокопьевск Молодежь 1 4 1 2 8
143–145 Н@каут Выборг Молодежь 3 3 1 0 7
143–145 Iron Maiden Кировоград Молодежь 4 3 0 0 7
143–145 Нива Тернополь Молодежь 4 2 0 1 7
146–149 СЕМИренки Ташкент Основная 1 3 0 2 6
146–149 Ангелы Апокалипсиса Выборг Молодежь 3 2 1 0 6
146–149 2x2 Ташкент Основная 1 2 2 1 6
146–149 Золоте поле Тернополь Молодежь 2 2 1 1 6
150–155 SpiriT Ташкент Молодежь 0 1 1 3 5
150–155 Теория вероятности Павлоград Юниоры 2 2 0 1 5
150–155 Р-р-р Киров Молодежь 1 4 0 0 5
150–155 С.И.Л.А. Армавир Юниоры 1 3 0 1 5
150–155 Время обеда Выборг Юниоры 2 2 0 1 5
150–155 Сдвиг по фазе Армавир Молодежь 2 2 0 1 5
156–160 Happy Выборг Юниоры 0 3 0 1 4
156–160 Умницы без умников Армавир Юниоры 1 2 1 0 4
156–160 Весёлая слобода Орёл Юниоры 2 2 0 0 4
156–160 K-2 Ташкент Молодежь 0 2 0 2 4
156–160 Сапфиры Павлоград Юниоры 1 2 0 1 4
161–163 ОлЕлО Прокопьевск Юниоры 1 1 0 1 3
161–163 Апокалипсис Кировоград Основная 1 1 1 0 3
161–163 Звёзды Киров Юниоры 1 1 1 0 3
164–166 Smart Club Ташкент Юниоры 0 1 0 1 2
164–166 Nicechells Ташкент Юниоры 0 1 1 0 2
164–166 Содружество-2 Армавир Юниоры 0 2 0 0 2
167–174 Позитивные батарейки Киров Юниоры 0 0 0 0 0
167–174 Вирус Cogito Ташкент Основная 0 0 0 0 0
167–174 Black and White Выборг Юниоры 0 0 0 0 0
167–174 Трансфокатор Калуга Молодежь 0 0 0 0 0
167–174 К.И.О. Тольятти Молодежь 0 0 0 0 0
167–174 Белая Гвардия Ташкент Основная 0 0 0 0 0
167–174 Эврика Ташкент Основная 0 0 0 0 0
167–174 Золотые мужики Ташкент Основная 0 0 0 0 0