Результаты турнира «Ноябрь-2009» (08.11.2009)

Зачет: Синхрон, Категория: Юниоры

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1 Астра-Л Минск Юниоры 7 6 7 20
2 M&M's Минск Юниоры 4 7 4 15
3–5 Endlos Vent Мурманск Юниоры 5 4 3 12
3–5 Вне Весомости Ижевск Юниоры 4 4 4 12
3–5 Квазар Екатеринбург Юниоры 4 4 4 12
6–12 Respect Минск Юниоры 3 5 3 11
6–12 Ростоманы Лубны Юниоры 4 4 3 11
6–12 Бобровый заповедник Ижевск Юниоры 2 4 5 11
6–12 Феникс Переславль-Залесский Юниоры 4 5 2 11
6–12 Атакующий мираш Мурманск Юниоры 4 4 3 11
6–12 Кварки Новокузнецк Юниоры 3 4 4 11
6–12 5 к 1 Новокузнецк Юниоры 4 5 2 11
13–16 Суровые Няшки Клайпеда Юниоры 2 4 4 10
13–16 Цельные волевые коты Екатеринбург Юниоры 3 4 3 10
13–16 Нормальные люди Выборг Юниоры 3 6 1 10
13–16 Маленький пушной зверёк Березники Юниоры 5 2 3 10
17–20 Посланники Ктулху Екатеринбург Юниоры 3 5 1 9
17–20 6 кадров Киров Юниоры 3 4 2 9
17–20 316 Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 3 3 9
17–20 WWW Выборг Юниоры 2 5 2 9
21–25 F1 Справка Екатеринбург Юниоры 3 2 3 8
21–25 Инкогнито Мурманск Юниоры 2 2 4 8
21–25 3 Б Клайпеда Юниоры 3 1 4 8
21–25 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Юниоры 4 2 2 8
21–25 Индиго Переславль-Залесский Юниоры 4 1 3 8
26–31 Нокла Выборг Юниоры 2 2 3 7
26–31 МиД Новокузнецк Юниоры 4 2 1 7
26–31 Мудротворцы Клайпеда Юниоры 2 3 2 7
26–31 Баракабама Выборг Юниоры 1 3 3 7
26–31 ШИК Новый Шарап Юниоры 3 1 3 7
26–31 МГТУ - Все Серьезно Москва Юниоры 4 1 2 7
32–33 Первый класс Клайпеда Юниоры 2 1 3 6
32–33 Циклоп Клайпеда Юниоры 3 2 1 6
34–37 Никак Мурманск Юниоры 3 1 1 5
34–37 Кусочки счастья Екатеринбург Юниоры 3 1 1 5
34–37 2 Пиццы Мурманск Юниоры 3 2 0 5
34–37 Эверест Выборг Юниоры 4 0 1 5
38–48 Толпа и Нюня Переславль-Залесский Юниоры 1 2 1 4
38–48 МИФ Клайпеда Юниоры 2 1 1 4
38–48 В топку Екатеринбург Юниоры 2 1 1 4
38–48 10,5 бит Новосибирск Юниоры 3 1 0 4
38–48 Indigo Клайпеда Юниоры 2 1 1 4
38–48 Плагиат Новосибирск Юниоры 2 2 0 4
38–48 Full House Клайпеда Юниоры 2 1 1 4
38–48 Планокуры Лубны Юниоры 2 1 1 4
38–48 "Алесь Мухин" Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 1 1 4
38–48 МОЗГ и Ко Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 1 1 4
38–48 Sunshine Ташкент Юниоры 1 2 1 4
49–53 E2 E4 Клайпеда Юниоры 1 2 0 3
49–53 Золотая молодёжь Клайпеда Юниоры 0 2 1 3
49–53 ДТП и т.д и т.п. Киров Юниоры 1 0 2 3
49–53 Послезавтра Клайпеда Юниоры 2 1 0 3
49–53 Зенит Выборг Юниоры 1 2 0 3
54–57 [14tm] Выборг Юниоры 1 0 1 2
54–57 Pigeons Клайпеда Юниоры 1 0 1 2
54–57 Чудаки из буквы "М" Нижний Тагил Юниоры 2 0 0 2
54–57 А-ква Выборг Юниоры 2 0 0 2
58 2х2 Выборг Юниоры 0 0 1 1
59 Пломбир Выборг Юниоры 0 0 0 0