Результаты турнира «Февраль-2010» (21.02.2010)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–3 Трезвучие Воронеж Основная 11 9 10 30
1–3 Дилетанты Воронеж Основная 10 9 11 30
1–3 "Ergo Bertranus" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 8 11 30
4–5 Немчиновка Москва Основная 10 9 10 29
4–5 Солярис Минск Основная 10 8 11 29
6–7 Азовсталь Мариуполь Основная 12 7 9 28
6–7 Toulouse Lautrec Москва Молодежь 11 8 9 28
8–15 Брейнозавры Архангельск Основная 9 9 9 27
8–15 "Триппер" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 7 10 27
8–15 Далеко Львов Основная 11 6 10 27
8–15 MIX Курган Основная 11 9 7 27
8–15 Норманны Мурманск Основная 10 7 10 27
8–15 Низами Хьюстон Основная 10 9 8 27
8–15 Арам-зам-зам Минск Основная 10 10 7 27
8–15 Захiдний Полюс Тернополь Основная 9 9 9 27
16–22 Персонаж Воронеж Основная 7 8 11 26
16–22 Ледокол Великие Луки Основная 10 7 9 26
16–22 Чизбургер и Картошка по-нашенски Москва Молодежь 8 7 11 26
16–22 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 10 7 9 26
16–22 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 9 7 10 26
16–22 Енотики 7 Минск Молодежь 10 6 10 26
16–22 ParaDoX NaBokova Ровно Основная 10 8 8 26
23–30 Английский Клуб Мариуполь Основная 8 8 9 25
23–30 Как-то так Прага Основная 6 10 9 25
23–30 Утопічний хаос Львов Основная 8 10 7 25
23–30 Заглушка d13 Львов Основная 11 7 7 25
23–30 Спонсора.net Воронеж Основная 9 7 9 25
23–30 Креатив Кривой Рог Основная 9 8 8 25
23–30 им. Фабрики им. 1 Мая Ивантеевка Основная 7 10 8 25
23–30 Не вопрос Минск Основная 8 7 10 25
31–38 Очень хитрая западня Курск Основная 10 5 9 24
31–38 Не догоняем Сумы Основная 9 8 7 24
31–38 Одушевленные аэросани Минск Молодежь 7 8 9 24
31–38 сборная МГИМО Москва Молодежь 11 8 5 24
31–38 IQM Ровно Основная 10 6 8 24
31–38 Шесть в большом городе Воронеж Молодежь 7 7 10 24
31–38 Мозговой штурм Мариуполь Основная 8 8 8 24
31–38 Червонi Соколи Кировоград Основная 8 8 8 24
39–51 сб. ГУ-ВШЭ Москва Молодежь 6 9 8 23
39–51 Пока без названия Ровно Основная 6 9 8 23
39–51 Гардарика Мурманск Основная 6 8 9 23
39–51 Система СИ Павлоград Основная 9 6 8 23
39–51 Песиголовці Львов Основная 9 8 6 23
39–51 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 8 7 8 23
39–51 Alter Ego Архангельск Основная 10 6 7 23
39–51 Brainstorm Баку Основная 7 7 9 23
39–51 Остров сокровищ МГГУ Мариуполь Молодежь 10 8 5 23
39–51 Эллиптический гиперболоидъ Минск Основная 8 7 8 23
39–51 Zемляне Минск Молодежь 8 7 8 23
39–51 Никита Мобайл ТэТэ Ташкент Основная 8 7 8 23
39–51 Бумеранг Москва Молодежь 9 6 8 23
52–57 Утечка Мозгов Минск Основная 7 7 8 22
52–57 Мы Ташкент Основная 8 7 7 22
52–57 Механизм Реакции Москва Основная 8 6 8 22
52–57 Начало второго Тома Кривой Рог Основная 7 8 7 22
52–57 Аристократы духа Тернополь Основная 9 8 5 22
52–57 Страпелька Минск Молодежь 6 8 8 22
58–76 Эверест Баку Основная 8 4 9 21
58–76 Брюссельские Ташкент Основная 7 6 8 21
58–76 ВодовоРот Москва Молодежь 7 7 7 21
58–76 "No Name" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 5 9 21
58–76 НЛП Москва Молодежь 8 6 7 21
58–76 Экстрим-Радица Мурманск Основная 8 8 5 21
58–76 "Все дело в перце" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 7 6 21
58–76 Мир Мебели Минск Молодежь 8 6 7 21
58–76 Кефирные грибки Минск Основная 7 6 8 21
58–76 Парадокс Караганда Основная 9 3 9 21
58–76 3000 вольт Мариуполь Основная 7 6 8 21
58–76 7Hz Ташкент Основная 6 6 9 21
58–76 Русский инвалид Великие Луки Основная 10 4 7 21
58–76 Модний Валідол Львов Основная 9 5 7 21
58–76 Das istфак Архангельск Молодежь 4 10 7 21
58–76 Металопрокат Львов Основная 8 6 7 21
58–76 Double-Trouble Курск Молодежь 7 6 8 21
58–76 Оптимисты Киров Основная 8 6 7 21
58–76 Эрудит Ташкент Основная 8 5 8 21
77–89 Сателлит Тернополь Основная 9 4 7 20
77–89 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 6 5 9 20
77–89 Сбродная РГСУ Москва Молодежь 8 6 6 20
77–89 Тануна Х Львов Основная 8 7 5 20
77–89 Атлантида.UA Кировоград Основная 5 7 8 20
77–89 ЁПРСТейка Магнитогорск Основная 9 5 6 20
77–89 Status Quo Минск Молодежь 8 6 6 20
77–89 Клепсидра Воронеж Основная 6 6 8 20
77–89 Концептуальный Респект Москва Молодежь 6 6 8 20
77–89 Пятница, 14 Ташкент Основная 8 5 7 20
77–89 Коалиция Коал Москва Молодежь 7 6 7 20
77–89 ТОР Тернополь Основная 6 7 7 20
77–89 Не гРебе Львов Основная 9 4 7 20
90–98 Millenium Баку Основная 8 5 6 19
90–98 Дизель Магнитогорск Основная 7 3 9 19
90–98 Другое полушарие Тула Основная 7 5 7 19
90–98 ППП Воронеж Основная 6 4 9 19
90–98 Portal-on Воронеж Основная 8 6 5 19
90–98 Посадка с Натягом Москва Молодежь 7 6 6 19
90–98 Инсайт Архангельск Основная 6 4 9 19
90–98 Мафия Баку Основная 4 6 9 19
90–98 Мізер Тернополь Основная 7 6 6 19
99–108 Имени Вилиса Лациса Москва Молодежь 8 4 6 18
99–108 Мистерия Ташкент Основная 6 6 6 18
99–108 Marmaks Ташкент Основная 6 5 7 18
99–108 Н@каут Выборг Молодежь 6 5 7 18
99–108 Кракатук Ступино Основная 5 5 8 18
99–108 Шлагбаум Минск Молодежь 5 4 9 18
99–108 Северная корона Воронеж Основная 6 4 8 18
99–108 БорисКо Ступино Основная 6 6 6 18
99–108 Одуванчик над коллайдером Тула Молодежь 7 5 6 18
99–108 Провал Москва Молодежь 6 7 5 18
109–120 Золотые мужики Зарафшан Основная 6 4 7 17
109–120 Борщ Кривой Рог Основная 6 5 6 17
109–120 2 Миллисекунды Ужаса Москва Молодежь 6 6 5 17
109–120 "Призраки Коши" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 4 8 17
109–120 Сфинкс Воронеж Молодежь 4 3 10 17
109–120 Чо ладно ли Киров Молодежь 8 4 5 17
109–120 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 4 6 7 17
109–120 ДрузьЯ Воронеж Основная 7 3 7 17
109–120 Воронежский курьер Воронеж Основная 7 3 7 17
109–120 Credo Москва Молодежь 6 5 6 17
109–120 Созвездие Воронеж Основная 5 6 6 17
109–120 ФФБ Мариуполь Основная 6 5 6 17
121–133 42 Лубны Молодежь 6 4 6 16
121–133 Царь-Команда Москва Молодежь 6 4 6 16
121–133 ПлинТуз Армавир Основная 6 5 5 16
121–133 &Co Москва Основная 7 5 4 16
121–133 Японське кантрі Львов Основная 4 5 7 16
121–133 Хамблы Мариуполь Основная 4 6 6 16
121–133 "Самовар Рассела" Санкт-Петербург Юниоры 6 5 5 16
121–133 Матриархат Миасс Основная 6 4 6 16
121–133 Юла Армавир Основная 7 4 5 16
121–133 Либерея Павлоград Основная 5 6 5 16
121–133 La Sagrada Familia Кривой Рог Основная 4 4 8 16
121–133 Другая версия Киров Молодежь 6 6 4 16
121–133 Территория О Москва Молодежь 5 5 6 16
134–145 ;expected Ташкент Основная 6 5 4 15
134–145 Хочу Заю! Киров Основная 5 5 5 15
134–145 Остров МЭН Воронеж Основная 6 4 5 15
134–145 Коррозия сознания Сумы Основная 5 4 6 15
134–145 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 6 3 6 15
134–145 Новые Амазонки Мариуполь Основная 4 5 6 15
134–145 Че славия Минск Молодежь 4 4 7 15
134–145 Сенсация Миасс Основная 5 5 5 15
134–145 Дао Воронеж Основная 5 5 5 15
134–145 Цитрус Псков Молодежь 6 4 5 15
134–145 "Регулярное выражение" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 5 5 15
134–145 Virus Cogito Зарафшан Основная 5 4 6 15
146–157 Мутабор Сумы Молодежь 5 5 4 14
146–157 МГТУ - по Расчету Москва Молодежь 7 2 5 14
146–157 Метод тыка Воронеж Основная 1 6 7 14
146–157 Electronic Wife Москва Молодежь 5 4 5 14
146–157 Потому что гладиолус Архангельск Основная 3 4 7 14
146–157 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 4 6 14
146–157 Ласты Воронеж Молодежь 3 5 6 14
146–157 Физматрица Архангельск Основная 5 4 5 14
146–157 Плеяда Воронеж Молодежь 5 3 6 14
146–157 Белая гвардия Зарафшан Основная 6 4 4 14
146–157 Полярная лисица Курск Молодежь 4 4 6 14
146–157 Авалон Воронеж Молодежь 5 4 5 14
158–169 Револьвер Воронеж Молодежь 3 4 6 13
158–169 Мишиндом Москва Молодежь 7 3 3 13
158–169 Форт Росс Курск Основная 3 6 4 13
158–169 316 Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 5 5 13
158–169 Выше этого Архангельск Молодежь 6 3 4 13
158–169 Дазайн Воронеж Молодежь 7 3 3 13
158–169 Кто там? Воронеж Основная 5 3 5 13
158–169 Джимбас Воронеж Основная 3 4 6 13
158–169 Импульс Ташкент Основная 4 5 4 13
158–169 Цевет Воронеж Основная 3 4 6 13
158–169 Памяти Американского Госдепа Воронеж Основная 2 3 8 13
158–169 Por Cuba libre Воронеж Молодежь 6 3 4 13
170–180 Соверен Архангельск Молодежь 5 4 3 12
170–180 0.66 Миасс Основная 4 4 4 12
170–180 18 см (Ложь) Москва Молодежь 5 3 4 12
170–180 Интел Баку Основная 4 3 5 12
170–180 Да, Нет, Наверное Архангельск Основная 2 4 6 12
170–180 "ЧП-89" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 4 4 12
170–180 Эталон Воронеж Молодежь 4 4 4 12
170–180 Карлов Моск Прага Основная 4 2 6 12
170–180 Чеснок Сумы Молодежь 3 4 5 12
170–180 Океан Баку Основная 4 4 4 12
170–180 Кобра и медовичок Минск Молодежь 4 4 4 12
181–195 Тунгусс Воронеж Основная 5 3 3 11
181–195 Боброведы Псков Молодежь 1 3 7 11
181–195 100 пудов Ташкент Основная 5 3 3 11
181–195 команда Ушаковой Выборг Основная 2 4 5 11
181–195 КМТС Курган Молодежь 1 4 6 11
181–195 Кварки Новокузнецк Юниоры 4 2 5 11
181–195 СНО МГОУ Москва Молодежь 5 3 3 11
181–195 Vendetta Баку Основная 4 4 3 11
181–195 Sakashii na tenshi Кривой Рог Основная 1 6 4 11
181–195 131 Москва Молодежь 3 2 6 11
181–195 Лыжню! Псков Основная 5 4 2 11
181–195 Туристы Баку Основная 4 3 4 11
181–195 Фрисби Москва Молодежь 2 5 4 11
181–195 Трутни Анапа Основная 5 3 3 11
181–195 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 6 3 2 11
196–211 Время Ступино Основная 5 2 3 10
196–211 Death note Баку Основная 2 4 4 10
196–211 The Green'ы Минск Молодежь 3 2 5 10
196–211 Фактор Магнитогорск Основная 3 2 5 10
196–211 Iron Maiden Кировоград Молодежь 3 3 4 10
196–211 Биореактор Луговского Мурманск Молодежь 3 3 4 10
196–211 ПМФФ Минск Юниоры 5 3 2 10
196–211 Пчёлка Анапа Основная 3 3 4 10
196–211 Nemezida Армавир Основная 6 2 2 10
196–211 Нокла Выборг Юниоры 4 2 4 10
196–211 6 кадров Киров Юниоры 2 5 3 10
196–211 Морские котики Мариуполь Основная 2 3 5 10
196–211 Пи-квадрат Ташкент Основная 3 3 4 10
196–211 Монахи Ташкент Основная 5 4 1 10
196–211 НОИ Ташкент Основная 2 4 4 10
196–211 Г@СИ! Архангельск Основная 4 2 4 10
212–223 Микс Ивантеевка Молодежь 4 3 2 9
212–223 Астральный Арбалет Прокопьевск Молодежь 6 0 3 9
212–223 Легион Ровно Молодежь 3 3 3 9
212–223 Прометей Ивантеевка Молодежь 1 3 5 9
212–223 Ростоманы Лубны Юниоры 2 4 3 9
212–223 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 2 3 9
212–223 Эквилибриум Баку Основная 3 3 3 9
212–223 25 кадр Сумы Юниоры 4 4 1 9
212–223 Эврика Зарафшан Основная 3 2 4 9
212–223 Штангенциркуль Архангельск Основная 3 3 3 9
212–223 Мысли в Юбках Москва Молодежь 3 3 3 9
212–223 Победа Сумы Молодежь 3 3 3 9
224–235 Пила Магнитогорск Молодежь 2 3 3 8
224–235 Каспиана Баку Основная 3 2 3 8
224–235 Dictum Factum Сумы Юниоры 1 2 5 8
224–235 Фортуна Баку Основная 3 3 2 8
224–235 МОЗГ и Ко Прокопьевск Юниоры 1 4 3 8
224–235 Сила мысли Воронеж Молодежь 1 4 3 8
224–235 11/ Москва Молодежь 1 4 3 8
224–235 DOOMa Нарьян-Мар Основная 5 0 3 8
224–235 ЧТД Воронеж Молодежь 3 3 2 8
224–235 Надежда Зарафшан Основная 3 2 3 8
224–235 Итого Курск Молодежь 3 3 2 8
224–235 Обереги Тернополь Молодежь 2 2 4 8
236–245 Тринадцатый Сектор Архангельск Молодежь 1 2 4 7
236–245 5 к 1 Новокузнецк Юниоры 1 3 3 7
236–245 ЛСД-25 Тернополь Основная 1 2 4 7
236–245 Опять двойка! Псков Молодежь 2 1 4 7
236–245 Ideas for life Кировоград Основная 2 2 3 7
236–245 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 3 2 7
236–245 Ширваншах Баку Основная 2 1 4 7
236–245 Кот обормот Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 2 2 7
236–245 Endlos Vent Мурманск Основная 2 1 4 7
236–245 XXI век Армавир Основная 4 0 3 7
246–251 Сапфиры Павлоград Юниоры 1 4 1 6
246–251 СЕМИренки Ташкент Основная 2 3 1 6
246–251 Реванш Псков Основная 2 3 1 6
246–251 Баракабама Выборг Юниоры 1 2 3 6
246–251 Сдвиг по фазе Армавир Молодежь 1 4 1 6
246–251 ОООЙ Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 2 3 6
252–257 Еь Армавир Молодежь 2 2 1 5
252–257 Эффект Допплера Москва Молодежь 1 3 1 5
252–257 Нефтяник Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 2 2 5
252–257 171 Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 1 3 5
252–257 Совет Джедаев Воронеж Молодежь 2 1 2 5
252–257 Сборная МБШ Москва Молодежь 2 1 2 5
258–273 Тисовая роща Магнитогорск Молодежь 1 2 1 4
258–273 Злюки-бобры Павлоград Юниоры 1 2 1 4
258–273 Высота Ступино Молодежь 0 1 3 4
258–273 Молода Просвита Тернополь Молодежь 0 2 2 4
258–273 Глюкоморье Магнитогорск Основная 0 2 2 4
258–273 Ни о чем Минск Молодежь 1 1 2 4
258–273 Супербелки Псков Молодежь 1 2 1 4
258–273 Миссис Хадсон Ташкент Молодежь 1 1 2 4
258–273 Нормальные люди Выборг Юниоры 1 0 3 4
258–273 Olymp Курск Молодежь 2 2 0 4
258–273 Два в одном Нарьян-Мар Основная 2 1 1 4
258–273 Планокуры Лубны Юниоры 1 2 1 4
258–273 WWW Выборг Основная 2 1 1 4
258–273 СУМнивни Тернополь Молодежь 1 0 3 4
258–273 По подоконнику Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 1 1 4
258–273 СВЧ Армавир Молодежь 1 1 2 4
274–277 Вальс -Бостон Псков Основная 1 0 2 3
274–277 Virus Vulgaris Нарьян-Мар Основная 1 1 1 3
274–277 East ФАВТ Псков Молодежь 2 0 1 3
274–277 Wind lovers Баку Основная 1 2 0 3
278–279 mr. Edison Москва Молодежь 1 1 0 2
278–279 Кактус Мурманск Юниоры 1 1 0 2
280–282 МУ РМ "ПМК "Елена" Ступино Юниоры 0 0 1 1
280–282 Феникс Выборг Молодежь 0 0 1 1
280–282 Black and White Выборг Юниоры 0 0 1 1
283–288 Егоза Миасс Молодежь 0 0 0 0
283–288 Злодей Хрюша Реутов Основная 0 0 0 0
283–288 МиД Новокузнецк Юниоры 0 0 0 0
283–288 Подъем Псков Молодежь 0 0 0 0
283–288 Жребий брошен Реутов Основная 0 0 0 0
283–288 Коллеги Выборг Основная 0 0 0 0