Результаты турнира «Сентябрь-2010» (18.09.2010)

Зачет: Синхрон

Место Команда Регион Категория Тур Очки
1 2 3
1–2 "НВ" Санкт-Петербург Основная 12 9 8 29
1–2 Южный парк Одесса Основная 9 11 9 29
3 "Деколомнизация" Санкт-Петербург Основная 11 7 9 27
4–6 МММ Новосибирск Основная 12 8 6 26
4–6 Норманны Мурманск Основная 10 8 8 26
4–6 "Чудо в перьях" Санкт-Петербург Основная 12 7 7 26
7–9 Ривнэ Ровно Основная 10 7 8 25
7–9 Трезвучие Воронеж Основная 12 5 8 25
7–9 Мамлакат Дебендранатівна Нахангова Львов Основная 11 6 8 25
10–13 Большая красная П Пермь-2 Основная 10 7 7 24
10–13 Дерзновенье Томск Основная 11 6 7 24
10–13 Брейнозавры Архангельск Основная 11 6 7 24
10–13 Игры разума Кременчуг Основная 9 9 6 24
14–19 Оптимисты Киров Основная 11 6 6 23
14–19 Finntrolls Львов Основная 8 10 5 23
14–19 Дилетанты Воронеж Основная 9 8 6 23
14–19 "Нимлот" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 6 8 23
14–19 Северная корона Воронеж Основная 9 7 7 23
14–19 Английский Клуб Мариуполь Основная 11 5 7 23
20–21 "Garbage Collector" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 10 6 6 22
20–21 Арсенал Воронеж Молодежь 9 7 6 22
22–31 Легион Одесса Основная 7 7 7 21
22–31 7Hz Ташкент Основная 9 5 7 21
22–31 Инсайт Архангельск Основная 7 6 8 21
22–31 Бодрячком Томск Основная 8 8 5 21
22–31 Дракони ймовірності Львов Основная 10 6 5 21
22–31 Гепард Северодвинск Основная 9 5 7 21
22–31 Aurora Minor Нижний Тагил Основная 9 5 7 21
22–31 Азовсталь Мариуполь Основная 10 4 7 21
22–31 ФФБ Мариуполь Основная 8 7 6 21
22–31 Дети Патанджали Тюмень Основная 9 4 8 21
32–40 Я и бублик Иркутск Основная 9 7 4 20
32–40 Шанс Радужный Юниоры 9 5 6 20
32–40 Вырезано цензурой Тюмень Молодежь 9 5 6 20
32–40 Portal-on Воронеж Основная 9 4 7 20
32–40 Гардарика Мурманск Основная 7 6 7 20
32–40 Остров сокровищ МГГУ Мариуполь Молодежь 10 4 6 20
32–40 Брюссельские Ташкент Основная 9 6 5 20
32–40 Marmaks Ташкент Основная 10 4 6 20
32–40 Alter Ego Архангельск Основная 10 4 6 20
41–57 Отнюдь Северодвинск Основная 7 5 7 19
41–57 "Все дело в перце" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 5 6 19
41–57 Святой листок Тюмень Основная 9 5 5 19
41–57 Г@СИ! Архангельск Основная 7 6 6 19
41–57 Сборная Бутана Ульяновск Основная 9 5 5 19
41–57 "Животное на плече мальчика" Санкт-Петербург Основная 10 3 6 19
41–57 Лыжню! Псков Основная 7 7 5 19
41–57 Прожектор Онотоле Кременчуг Основная 9 4 6 19
41–57 "Корнет Чуковский" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 5 6 19
41–57 Кто там? Воронеж Основная 7 6 6 19
41–57 Утопічний хаос Львов Основная 8 6 5 19
41–57 Коллектиум Кременчуг Основная 8 6 5 19
41–57 Сфинкс Воронеж Молодежь 9 5 5 19
41–57 Физматрица Архангельск Основная 9 4 6 19
41–57 Умляут Пермь-2 Основная 8 5 6 19
41–57 ForУМ Тюмень Основная 9 3 7 19
41–57 Атлантида.UA Кировоград Основная 9 3 7 19
58–73 Тротиловый эквивалент Караганда Основная 8 4 6 18
58–73 Не знаю Екатеринбург Основная 5 7 6 18
58–73 Генераторы Идей Воронеж Основная 9 3 6 18
58–73 Доктор Шварц Пермь-2 Основная 9 3 6 18
58–73 Банановая Кожура Северодвинск Основная 9 4 5 18
58–73 Трезвые грузчики Екатеринбург Молодежь 8 5 5 18
58–73 Носки-Нули Тюмень Основная 9 5 4 18
58–73 Фубля Изначальная Иркутск Основная 8 3 7 18
58–73 ППП Воронеж Основная 9 4 5 18
58–73 "Дети Капитана Гранта" Санкт-Петербург Основная 9 4 5 18
58–73 3000 вольт Мариуполь Основная 10 3 5 18
58–73 Дети Эйлера Томск Основная 9 4 5 18
58–73 "ЧП-89" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 8 8 2 18
58–73 Герцоги миру Львов Основная 8 5 5 18
58–73 Vендетта Воронеж Молодежь 7 5 6 18
58–73 Мозговой штурм Мариуполь Основная 7 4 7 18
74–87 Японське кантрі Львов Основная 8 5 4 17
74–87 Мисо-суп Тюмень Основная 10 5 2 17
74–87 КЕБиК Северодвинск Основная 6 4 7 17
74–87 Металопрокат Львов Основная 8 3 6 17
74–87 Пчёлка Анапа Основная 7 4 6 17
74–87 Новые Амазонки Мариуполь Основная 9 3 5 17
74–87 IQM Ровно Основная 5 5 7 17
74–87 Червонi Соколи Кировоград Основная 9 3 5 17
74–87 Половцы Пермь-2 Основная 8 4 5 17
74–87 Вскрытие покажет Новосибирск Основная 6 4 7 17
74–87 Прекотэ Новосибирск Молодежь 8 5 4 17
74–87 Бестиарий Пермь-2 Основная 7 4 6 17
74–87 Зеленоглазое такси Архангельск Молодежь 8 4 5 17
74–87 УКБТМ Нижний Тагил Основная 8 4 5 17
88–103 Джимбас Воронеж Основная 4 5 7 16
88–103 Квазар Екатеринбург Молодежь 8 5 3 16
88–103 Интеграл Екатеринбург Основная 9 4 3 16
88–103 Парадокс Караганда Основная 7 4 5 16
88–103 Батарея Пермь-2 Основная 8 3 5 16
88–103 Юла Армавир Основная 7 5 4 16
88–103 Цитрус Псков Молодежь 8 4 4 16
88–103 ТТ против Путина Тюмень Основная 9 3 4 16
88–103 Могучие дрозды Тюмень Основная 7 3 6 16
88–103 Нанотролли Томск Молодежь 10 3 3 16
88–103 Земляне Северодвинск Основная 8 4 4 16
88–103 "Двойная звезда" Санкт-Петербург Основная 8 4 4 16
88–103 Дрова Екатеринбург Молодежь 8 3 5 16
88–103 Выше этого Архангельск Молодежь 7 5 4 16
88–103 Плановый отдел Одесса Молодежь 8 4 4 16
88–103 Персонаж Воронеж Основная 8 4 4 16
104–112 Сквозняк Одесса Основная 6 5 4 15
104–112 Альтависта Новосибирск Молодежь 6 5 4 15
104–112 100 пудов Ташкент Основная 8 3 4 15
104–112 Далеко Львов Основная 9 3 3 15
104–112 KAoS Екатеринбург Молодежь 9 2 4 15
104–112 Спектр Пермь-2 Основная 6 4 5 15
104–112 Крематория Новосибирск Молодежь 7 4 4 15
104–112 Wasabi Северодвинск Основная 8 4 3 15
104–112 Шёпот разума Выборг Основная 8 3 4 15
113–126 Два в одном Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 4 4 14
113–126 ХММ ім.С.Галябарди Львов Основная 6 4 4 14
113–126 "Рандом-2" Санкт-Петербург Основная 7 2 5 14
113–126 Stupor mundi Архангельск Основная 7 3 4 14
113–126 Чатлане Томск Основная 6 4 4 14
113–126 Создатели Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 4 4 14
113–126 Эксгумация Северодвинск Основная 6 3 5 14
113–126 Четыре танкиста и Наташа Новосибирск Молодежь 5 4 5 14
113–126 Смею приедположить Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 3 5 14
113–126 M&N Ташкент Основная 5 3 6 14
113–126 DOOMa Нарьян-Мар Основная 6 3 5 14
113–126 Лицеисты Кизел Юниоры 5 2 7 14
113–126 "Тряпки" Санкт-Петербург Основная 4 3 7 14
113–126 Вильгельм Взошел Пермь-2 Основная 8 2 4 14
127–147 Парадокс Воронеж Основная 6 2 5 13
127–147 Совы нежные Одесса Молодежь 7 2 4 13
127–147 ДрузьЯ Воронеж Основная 5 4 4 13
127–147 Империя МегаХУЩ Мурманск Молодежь 6 3 4 13
127–147 Phänomen Львов Молодежь 6 3 4 13
127–147 Крейсер "Аврора" Воронеж Основная 7 2 4 13
127–147 КМС Одесса Молодежь 6 3 4 13
127–147 Без Комментариев Херсон Основная 7 3 3 13
127–147 Кирпич Тюмень Основная 5 5 3 13
127–147 Морские котики Мариуполь Основная 6 3 4 13
127–147 Другая версия Киров Основная 5 5 3 13
127–147 Пи-квадрат Ташкент Основная 6 3 4 13
127–147 Разные люди Северодвинск Основная 6 3 4 13
127–147 Свірзькі крілики Львов Основная 7 2 4 13
127–147 "Клан Г." Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 4 3 13
127–147 Белая гвардия Воронеж Основная 7 4 2 13
127–147 Калипсо Караганда Основная 5 4 4 13
127–147 Оттуда... Тюмень Молодежь 9 2 2 13
127–147 Боброведы Псков Молодежь 6 3 4 13
127–147 Алембика логики Тюмень Основная 7 4 2 13
127–147 Licentia Poetica Тюмень Молодежь 7 3 3 13
148–173 Скоромовка по Фрейду Львов Основная 6 4 2 12
148–173 Мемо Томск Молодежь 7 3 2 12
148–173 Латинский квартал Псков Основная 7 2 3 12
148–173 Трек №3 Тюмень Молодежь 7 3 2 12
148–173 Монтировка Екатеринбург Молодежь 6 4 2 12
148–173 Эксампей Малая Виска Юниоры 6 3 3 12
148–173 "Бублик Мебиуса" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 2 5 12
148–173 НефтеГаз Томск Молодежь 5 2 5 12
148–173 Набла Мурманск Основная 5 3 4 12
148–173 Куку-руку Тюмень Основная 4 5 3 12
148–173 In Vina Veritas Архангельск Основная 5 3 4 12
148–173 Груманланы Мурманск Молодежь 7 4 1 12
148–173 Долг Снежинск Юниоры 6 2 4 12
148–173 Вне конкурса Пермь-2 Основная 6 2 4 12
148–173 Коррозия сознания Сумы Основная 5 5 2 12
148–173 "Белый шум" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 2 4 12
148–173 Тануна Х Львов Основная 6 4 2 12
148–173 МИ-6 Одесса Юниоры 6 3 3 12
148–173 Nemezida Армавир Основная 5 1 6 12
148–173 Вальс -Бостон Псков Молодежь 6 4 2 12
148–173 Виртуозы Ульяновск Молодежь 5 4 3 12
148–173 Чо ладно ли Киров Молодежь 5 4 3 12
148–173 Dictum Factum Сумы Молодежь 8 1 3 12
148–173 Н@каут Выборг Юниоры 4 5 3 12
148–173 Хурма Новосибирск Молодежь 6 3 3 12
148–173 Не догоняем Сумы Основная 8 2 2 12
174–201 Пока без названия Ровно Основная 4 4 3 11
174–201 CD Херсон Основная 6 3 2 11
174–201 "Воскресшие каменщики" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 7 1 3 11
174–201 Veritas Ровно Основная 7 2 2 11
174–201 Реванш Псков Основная 4 4 3 11
174–201 Х3 F.A.Q. Пермь-2 Основная 4 3 4 11
174–201 Quasi Logic Киров Молодежь 6 3 2 11
174–201 Sapientis Sat Тюмень Молодежь 5 3 3 11
174–201 2Na Северодвинск Молодежь 5 3 3 11
174–201 animals Архангельск Основная 6 3 2 11
174–201 Соверен Архангельск Основная 5 2 4 11
174–201 Без консервантов Кизел Юниоры 6 1 4 11
174–201 МарГорЛиц Мариуполь Юниоры 6 2 3 11
174–201 Клей? Киров Молодежь 5 3 3 11
174–201 Красные огурцы Воронеж Основная 5 2 4 11
174–201 "Чай готов" Санкт-Петербург Основная 6 3 2 11
174–201 Цевет Воронеж Основная 5 5 1 11
174–201 Алетейя Северодвинск Основная 4 3 4 11
174–201 Asylum Львов Основная 4 4 3 11
174–201 Гранит науки Прокопьевск Юниоры 4 2 5 11
174–201 My name Прокопьевск Молодежь 4 3 4 11
174–201 "Рандом" Санкт-Петербург Основная 5 2 4 11
174–201 Антивариант Псков Молодежь 4 3 4 11
174–201 "Моя любимая команда" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 4 2 11
174–201 Абзац Воронеж Основная 3 5 3 11
174–201 "Щебень" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 6 2 3 11
174–201 ПЛП Киров Основная 3 4 4 11
174–201 Бурулькопад Сумы Молодежь 5 2 4 11
202–217 Опять двойка! Псков Молодежь 4 3 3 10
202–217 Эврика Кизел Юниоры 4 1 5 10
202–217 Морячок из зефира Новосибирск Молодежь 6 3 1 10
202–217 Не Эйяфьятлайокудль Екатеринбург Молодежь 3 3 4 10
202–217 Лейбштандарт Одесса Юниоры 2 2 6 10
202–217 "Самсон" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 4 3 3 10
202–217 Без консервантов Екатеринбург Молодежь 5 3 2 10
202–217 Черный квадрат Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 3 4 10
202–217 Апрельские тезисы Киров Основная 3 3 4 10
202–217 МиМ Томск Молодежь 5 3 2 10
202–217 Мутабор Сумы Основная 4 3 3 10
202–217 Нокла Выборг Молодежь 5 2 3 10
202–217 Metro Нижний Тагил Молодежь 6 2 2 10
202–217 "Слегка парнокопытные" Санкт-Петербург Основная 2 2 6 10
202–217 Hammerhead Ульяновск Молодежь 5 2 3 10
202–217 Лидеры Радужный Юниоры 5 2 3 10
218–241 Iron Maiden Кировоград Основная 5 1 3 9
218–241 Проект Псков Молодежь 5 2 2 9
218–241 Кипиш Екатеринбург Молодежь 3 3 3 9
218–241 Триада Ангарск Основная 5 2 2 9
218–241 Сдвиг по фазе Армавир Молодежь 5 1 3 9
218–241 Кварки Новокузнецк Юниоры 4 2 3 9
218–241 ИМХО Тюмень Молодежь 6 1 2 9
218–241 East ФАВТ Псков Молодежь 4 3 2 9
218–241 Мать Тереза Киров Основная 5 2 2 9
218–241 Плеяда Воронеж Молодежь 5 2 2 9
218–241 Ёж вислоухий обыкновенный Псков Молодежь 4 3 2 9
218–241 Дебют Кизел Юниоры 4 2 3 9
218–241 Орден Нижний Тагил Молодежь 5 3 1 9
218–241 Могу ПТЛ Псков Молодежь 3 3 3 9
218–241 Инкогнито Мурманск Юниоры 6 1 2 9
218–241 Joke Херсон Основная 4 4 1 9
218–241 Full House Львов Основная 4 2 3 9
218–241 Перепись Дубля Иркутск Молодежь 4 4 1 9
218–241 Адекватно Сумы Молодежь 5 1 3 9
218–241 Новая Армавир Основная 6 1 2 9
218–241 25 кадр Сумы Юниоры 6 1 2 9
218–241 Солнечный ветер Пермь-2 Основная 3 3 3 9
218–241 "Невский 2.0" Санкт-Петербург Молодежь 5 2 2 9
218–241 Zаноза нефтегаза Тюмень Молодежь 3 3 3 9
242–263 Кириллица Киров Молодежь 5 1 2 8
242–263 Enter GUN oFF Прокопьевск Юниоры 5 1 2 8
242–263 Отличный план Тюмень Основная 5 1 2 8
242–263 Мио Воронеж Основная 2 3 3 8
242–263 Мафия Радужный Юниоры 4 2 2 8
242–263 USB Выборг Юниоры 5 1 2 8
242–263 Три танкиста Одесса Основная 4 2 2 8
242–263 ОднаКо Томск Молодежь 5 2 1 8
242–263 3.14 Томск Молодежь 5 1 2 8
242–263 Супербелки Псков Молодежь 4 2 2 8
242–263 Есть идея Томск Основная 4 2 2 8
242–263 Авалон Воронеж Молодежь 4 1 3 8
242–263 Трутни Анапа Основная 5 2 1 8
242–263 Хочу Заю! Киров Основная 2 3 3 8
242–263 Потому что гладиолус Архангельск Молодежь 4 2 2 8
242–263 команда Александра Кузнецова Выборг Юниоры 3 1 4 8
242–263 Virus Vulgaris Нарьян-Мар Основная 3 1 4 8
242–263 Не вопрос Тюмень Молодежь 4 2 2 8
242–263 Бандерлоги Одесса Молодежь 5 2 1 8
242–263 Легион Ровно Молодежь 5 2 1 8
242–263 Валькирии Одесса Молодежь 5 1 2 8
242–263 Кислый АрбуzZ Новосибирск Юниоры 4 2 2 8
264–280 Здесь могла быть ваша реклама Новосибирск Юниоры 4 2 1 7
264–280 Гурабы Томск Юниоры 4 1 2 7
264–280 Инь-Янь Тюмень Молодежь 3 2 2 7
264–280 Абстинентный синдром Псков Молодежь 4 1 2 7
264–280 крабологика...ы Выборг Юниоры 3 0 4 7
264–280 Дюжина Псков Молодежь 4 1 2 7
264–280 П.И.Ф.К.О. Лайм Пермь-2 Основная 4 0 3 7
264–280 Одуванчики Выборг Юниоры 3 2 2 7
264–280 Веселые ребята Выборг Основная 4 1 2 7
264–280 Діти Камасутри Львов Основная 3 2 2 7
264–280 Нормальные люди Выборг Молодежь 6 0 1 7
264–280 Хамблы Мариуполь Основная 3 2 2 7
264–280 Чайники Нарьян-Мар Основная 4 2 1 7
264–280 Lope de Vega Сумы Молодежь 3 2 2 7
264–280 Гладиолус Киров Молодежь 2 2 3 7
264–280 The Best Нижний Тагил Молодежь 4 2 1 7
264–280 ФАИ Псков Молодежь 5 0 2 7
281–295 Отклонение от нормы Пермь-2 Основная 4 0 2 6
281–295 Признаки Разума Пермь-2 Основная 3 1 2 6
281–295 Градус Нижний Тагил Молодежь 3 2 1 6
281–295 Альтарес Ангарск Молодежь 3 1 2 6
281–295 Нах нагель Мурманск Молодежь 4 1 1 6
281–295 Tabula Rasa Псков Молодежь 4 1 1 6
281–295 Фемида Псков Молодежь 2 2 2 6
281–295 ПКХ Тюмень Юниоры 4 1 1 6
281–295 Бабрум Иркутск Молодежь 3 2 1 6
281–295 Сами Снежинск Юниоры 2 1 3 6
281–295 В автобусе Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 2 2 6
281–295 Эйфория Армавир Молодежь 3 2 1 6
281–295 КЭП Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 2 1 6
281–295 Холодец Снежинск Юниоры 3 1 2 6
281–295 ДТП и т.д и т.п. Киров Юниоры 3 0 3 6
296–311 Мы Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 0 3 5
296–311 Nona bene Прокопьевск Юниоры 3 1 1 5
296–311 Маркеры Армавир Юниоры 2 1 2 5
296–311 команда Александра Молчанова Выборг Юниоры 2 1 2 5
296–311 Придумайте Нам Название! Новокузнецк Юниоры 2 1 2 5
296–311 ЛБК "Бетон" Псков Основная 2 2 1 5
296–311 F1-справка Екатеринбург Молодежь 2 0 3 5
296–311 Умные филины Радужный Юниоры 4 1 0 5
296–311 Kratisto Армавир Молодежь 2 1 2 5
296–311 Никак Мурманск Юниоры 3 1 1 5
296–311 idiotoff.net Нижний Тагил Молодежь 2 1 2 5
296–311 Защита Чубаки Киров Молодежь 2 1 2 5
296–311 Мозголомы Северодвинск Юниоры 2 1 2 5
296–311 F. O. Одесса Юниоры 3 1 1 5
296–311 US2 Архангельск Юниоры 2 2 1 5
296–311 Потенциал Воронеж Молодежь 3 0 2 5
312–323 Банальный максимум Снежинск Юниоры 2 0 2 4
312–323 Красная нить Новосибирск Юниоры 2 1 1 4
312–323 5 озер Псков Юниоры 2 1 1 4
312–323 Интер Тюмень Молодежь 1 2 1 4
312–323 no name Архангельск Основная 2 1 1 4
312–323 Чайный сервиз Снежинск Юниоры 3 0 1 4
312–323 Сова Прокопьевск Молодежь 2 0 2 4
312–323 Feel Free Нижний Тагил Молодежь 3 0 1 4
312–323 КДЛ Прокопьевск Юниоры 2 0 2 4
312–323 Горчица Томск Юниоры 2 0 2 4
312–323 АГАТА Ангарск Основная 2 0 2 4
312–323 Dream team Тюмень Молодежь 2 2 0 4
324–328 Без рассудка Мурманск Основная 1 1 1 3
324–328 Колесо фортуны Новосибирск Юниоры 2 0 1 3
324–328 IQ 0.04 Мурманск Основная 1 0 2 3
324–328 Центрифуга Псков Молодежь 1 1 1 3
324–328 Delirium Кировоград Основная 1 1 1 3
329–332 Ералаш Выборг Юниоры 1 0 1 2
329–332 Приятных кошмаров Киров Молодежь 2 0 0 2
329–332 Малый канонический ансамбль им. Д. У. Гиббса Нижний Тагил Юниоры 1 1 0 2
329–332 Geeks Кировоград Юниоры 2 0 0 2